Online: 66
09:11 GMT         Day 49 of 90, Season 52    

Divisions



Division 1 - Top Division

Division 2 - Zyte Division

Division 3 - Division C

Division 4 - Division D

Division 5 - Division E

Division 6 - Division F

Division 7 - Division G

Division 8 - Division H

Division 9 - Division I

Pos.

Team

Points

1.

Spain LAFIAT

50

2.

Belgium Hansa Asia

50

3.

Germany TeamVeltins

50

4.

Libya Lots o Huggin Bear

50

5.

Netherlands cycling architects

50

6.

Netherlands Schultenbrau Sophos

48

7.

Spain Polar Costa Rica

45

8.

Netherlands Lguria

45

9.

Germany Buxcoast

45

10.

England Stefan Sibum

44

11.

Colombia POWER HOT

42

12.

France France Cycling

40

13.

Denmark Sønderjysk

40

14.

Belgium Sakke

40

15.

Slovakia SaganAcademy Team

40

16.

Monaco RdU49

40

17.

Spain Torchit Pro Cycling Team

40

18.

Italy MBagri

40

19.

USA Lawson Team

40

20.

Colombia BlackEagles

40

21.

Qatar sonics

38

22.

Denmark Team Zyte

36

23.

England Gradient Levellers

35

24.

Netherlands Baltic Tern

35

25.

Austria S Santiago

35

26.

Poland Wes Janine

34

27.

Norway TeamEric

34

28.

Chile Gbria

34

29.

Australia jenno

33

30.

Netherlands Team Nederland

30

31.

Norway Team Nesna Nord

30

32.

USA xD Riders

30

33.

Netherlands golfer1

30

34.

Germany ChemGo Power

30

35.

North Korea FrittenFriseursTeam

30

36.

Spain JOMA

30

37.

Chile grilloracing

30

38.

Netherlands Toma Pro CST

30

39.

England teamsi

30

40.

Algeria Petit Cycling Team

30

41.

Portugal Évora Cycling Academy

30

42.

South Africa Totally Pros

30

43.

Netherlands VDB Cycling

30

44.

Belgium Vive le Vélo CT

30

45.

USA Last Place Cycling

29

46.

Italy Benedict Schulte

29

47.

Netherlands Cuckoo Hunter

26

48.

Spain hexagono bikes

26

49.

Slovenia KK Soca

24

50.

USA Sonderborg Strait

22

51.

Belgium De Moor 03

20

52.

Belgium Davitamon Universal

20

53.

Netherlands Xtreme Cycling

20

54.

Netherlands dobberman

20

55.

Italy Vemvione

20

56.

Chile Valerie Pro Cycling Team

20

57.

Denmark PCMGeeks

20

58.

Germany Ventoux Pro Cycling Team

20

59.

Italy cludge

20

60.

Netherlands Quelec

20

61.

USA codegreen cycling

20

62.

Czech Republic Slavia rapids

20

63.

Netherlands OkayAardvarks

20

64.

England Susans Pedallers

20

65.

Russia Voronezh

20

66.

Czech Republic Bremen Belle

20

67.

Belgium dentergem

20

68.

Belgium kontecrossers

20

69.

Netherlands poupou

18

70.

Bermuda Starlynk Bermuda

16

71.

Poland cotara

12

72.

Belgium bastaix flamandia

10

73.

Belgium nijntje

10

74.

Portugal Raceteam

10

75.

Poland Macest

10

76.

Netherlands Cycling NL

10

77.

Colombia Cloud Atlas

10

78.

Australia Conmar Avenue

10

79.

Italy Grupetto Bello Mario

10

80.

France Breizh Gitane Team

10

81.

Spain Bilbao Team

10

82.

Japan Japan Number 1

10

83.

England Team Yeti

10

84.

Belgium powerbarisorex

10

85.

Netherlands Sjaakie

10

86.

Qatar QRacing Team

10

87.

Papua New Guinea New Guinea Islanders

10

88.

Switzerland Bomar Valour

8

89.

Tunisia iheb pro team

8

90.

Romania Team JebeDaiaS

8

91.

England Reens

8

92.

Germany President Cleveland

2

93.

Italy Box Queen

2

94.

France Viktoria Wulff

2

95.

Denmark Team Grue

2



Division 10 - Division J

Division 11 - Beginners

Classics of Division 9



France Entrecasteaux GP

    Edition 74, Season 51:
    1. Tormod Rogne, Stone Pro Cycling
    2. Ragnar Ervik, Stone Pro Cycling
    3. Alf Berger, Stone Pro Cycling


France Draguignan - Gorges du Verdon

    Edition 74, Season 51:
    1. Arne Vleminx, VCT Vagenende Cycling Tea
    2. Alain Pelgrims, VCT Vagenende Cycling Tea
    3. Sampo Heikkilä-Laakso, gojuryu


Germany Gevelsberg GP

    Edition 74, Season 52:
    1. Gilbert Kakule, Silver Giant
    2. Elias Murenzi, Silver Giant
    3. Pontien Ngabo, Silver Giant