Online: 68
17:01 GMT         Day 33 of 90, Season 50    

Divisions



Division 1 - Top Division

Division 2 - Zyte Division

Division 3 - Division C

Pos.

Team

Points

1.

Norway Gruppo Anti

1086

2.

Belgium Flanders Fields

1062

3.

Denmark Keegan Cycling Team

1054

4.

Portugal Papi36

1050

5.

Netherlands Rode Stier

1048

6.

Italy Auro team

1040

7.

Tunisia iheb pro team

1034

8.

Scotland old town racing club

1030

9.

Romania Tears and Saints

1026

10.

Central African Republic Anonymous Cycling Project

1020

11.

England PRS

1013

12.

Portugal Vitória FC

1012

13.

Sweden Simoni crew

1004

14.

Germany 96 Ole

992

15.

USA lastplace1414

986

16.

Australia PJMcycles

986

17.

Romania Boys San

980

18.

Hungary Szirmai Világos

968

19.

Netherlands Team Decokay

968

20.

France Beardy Bikers

951

21.

England TD rockets

946

22.

Canada Squiffinator

940

23.

Netherlands Xtreme Cycling

938

24.

USA California Mist

930

25.

Belgium Cremtec

928

26.

Ireland Treaty City CC

928

27.

Switzerland Siporex

928

28.

Mongolia Maerimydra

920

29.

Portugal Salgueiros

901

30.

Kyrgyzstan chupacabra

901

31.

Ireland Burren Connemara

892

32.

Belgium Team EMCC

888

33.

France LoleursLovers

874

34.

Belgium Sons of the Desert

862

35.

Germany Optimus Prime

855

36.

Slovenia Pekarna Grosuplje

851

37.

Belgium PegasusFlights

849

38.

Denmark VeloVelo Sport

849

39.

England Darkwave Recordings

839

40.

USA ebane482

832

41.

France Matrix team

832

42.

Romania Bilal

832

43.

USA Fairfield Flyers Cycling

829

44.

Libya Lots o Huggin Bear

828

45.

Italy M Uno

827

46.

Netherlands Cyclocomotiv

816

47.

Netherlands Kipvastgoed

808

48.

Romania Vagabundos

805

49.

Norway PtbaGooner

802

50.

Germany EHFOC

784

51.

Romania Ultras Spirit

780

52.

Austria KRV Rapid Habsburg

780

53.

Romania Gruppo Apparte

772

54.

Austria PhatBottomedGirls

768

55.

Germany Allgäu

768

56.

Spain kakaolin

764

57.

Denmark ABK

746

58.

Spain Zalom

741

59.

Australia Junee Racing Team

741

60.

Portugal Real União Atlética

740

61.

Hungary Papkompania

737

62.

England Scilian

734

63.

Netherlands The Ullrichs

728

64.

Sweden Qvibra Pro Cyclingte

728

65.

Romania delirium etremens

726

66.

Romania ACAB

723

67.

Belgium Team Belfius

718

68.

England Glory Days

716

69.

Romania familytour

715

70.

Serbia sivac

704



Division 4 - Division D

Division 5 - Division E

Division 6 - Division F

Division 7 - Division G

Division 8 - Division H

Division 9 - Division I

Division 10 - Division J

Division 11 - Beginners

Classics of Division 3



France Zyte GP

    Edition 42, Season 49:
    1. Theodor Hirscher, PhatBottomedGirls
    2. Erwin Szewczyk, Boys San
    3. Philip Lokin, Il Grillo


Denmark VCK Classic

    Edition 42, Season 49:
    1. Hao Weijie, Mark Pro Team
    2. Axel Baumschlager, Optimus Prime
    3. Raoul Zhili, Pekarna Grosuplje


Belgium Turnai - Turnai

    Edition 42, Season 50:
    1. Gösta Lövkvist, Simoni crew
    2. Emesto Batto, Stroopwafel
    3. Milburn Schafer, PPVelo


USA Tour of Hawaii

    Edition 41, Season 49:
    1. Rudi Kaufmann, DeRodeLantaarn
    2. Tjeerd Zethof, Team Decokay
    3. Robert Reitan, Team Dopage


Netherlands Rotterdam Classic

    Edition 41, Season 49:
    1. Leroy Jonker, PJMcycles
    2. Byung-jae Ae, Mark Pro Team
    3. Farbod Samii, Curitiba