Online: 22
08:12 GMT         Day 2 of 90, Season 51    

Divisions



Division 1 - Top Division

Division 2 - Zyte Division

Division 3 - Division C

Division 4 - Division D

Division 5 - Division E

Division 6 - Division F

Division 7 - Division G

Division 8 - Division H

Pos.

Team

Points

1.

Denmark rooney17

168

2.

France Hirel la boulangère

167

3.

Netherlands AVT

166

4.

New Zealand Rorys Rovers

165

5.

Norway Team Nesna Nord

165

6.

USA POM Wonderful

164

7.

Australia Fondo

164

8.

Cuba Team Extra Clean TUE

164

9.

Australia St Nicks

163

10.

England Young Bucks CC

162

11.

Hungary Petyabike

162

12.

Germany RSC Lotto

159

13.

Portugal NCCT

157

14.

Belgium kenco

156

15.

Romania enjoylife

156

16.

Canada BTWIN BMO Cycling

155

17.

Poland Jaworzno RTS

154

18.

Netherlands haarlem cycling

153

19.

USA Schlacht

152

20.

France ASED1406

150

21.

Canada CycleYYC

150

22.

British Virgin Islands Small Islands Team

150

23.

Russia balticstar

149

24.

Norway ArcticProTeam

146

25.

England TEAM CAVENDISH 11

146

26.

Turkey raggeaetr

145

27.

Belarus Wolverini4 Bank

142

28.

Australia TimmoCC

142

29.

Belgium leger

140

30.

USA Sporting CP Tavira

140

31.

Spain Oluiso

139

32.

Denmark DK united

138

33.

Hungary Astria

138

34.

Portugal IAC

138

35.

Australia AusGo

138

36.

Australia Telstra

137

37.

Colombia DavidTrivi

136

38.

Germany TeamVeltins

134

39.

Guatemala Racing Guatemala Cy

134

40.

Switzerland Fleischmann Racing Team

134

41.

Belgium DIRKUNION

133

42.

Portugal Murcoes SC

132

43.

Denmark Indurain team

130

44.

Belgium Vintage Mapei

130

45.

USA Annunciation

130

46.

New Zealand Levi Deck

129

47.

Portugal nunoreis77

128

48.

Puerto Rico puerto invicta

127

49.

Portugal FC Porto Pro Cycling

127

50.

Norway Storm Sandefjord

126

51.

Czech Republic CK Lisen 2017

124

52.

England Sky Limit

122

53.

Malaysia Strikeforce IAE

120

54.

Portugal SpeTeam

120

55.

Spain Lizarte

120

56.

Scotland Flying Scotsman

120

57.

France Mktteam

118

58.

Denmark Diana Riders

117

59.

Poland Macest Caesars

117

60.

Denmark Magz TeamZ

116

61.

Italy CC Giffoni

116

62.

Mexico TeamQuetzal

116

63.

Uruguay Malvin

114

64.

Sweden CK Zinkensdamm

114

65.

Denmark Bette Liverpool

113

66.

Sweden Mountains Brigade

112

67.

Denmark Cycling team FPS

110

68.

Slovenia SmeskoBank

110

69.

Italy Vicopisano Cycling Team

110

70.

Portugal CDF

110

71.

Argentina cañuelas

109

72.

Poland cotara

109

73.

USA Roadmaster 1

108

74.

Wales Epynt

108

75.

Netherlands hahavideo

106

76.

Netherlands Team Phillips

106

77.

Paraguay KDK Constructora

104

78.

Australia The Dugongs

104

79.

Portugal Alphacharlie46

102

80.

Netherlands Team Nederland

100

81.

Colombia li

100

82.

Scotland sky team 66

100

83.

Norway Velominatis

99

84.

Spain ccpalante

99

85.

Denmark TheBestCyclingTeam

99

86.

Spain hexagono bikes

99

87.

Germany fiesergoblin

96

88.

Portugal Portugal Thunder

95

89.

Belgium The Wolfpack

92

90.

Norway SupperSoppene

90

91.

England Malteni Pheonix

90

92.

North Korea Great Leader

90

93.

Netherlands Hertog Jan

90

94.

Belgium nijntje

90

95.

Poland pawkot team

88

96.

Netherlands ABC CC

88

97.

Belgium bastaix flamandia

87

98.

Spain Kaland Team

85

99.

Romania Team Sky Romania

85

100.

Switzerland Ineos12

85

101.

Belgium BSB INTRO

85

102.

Germany Cologne Cycling

84

103.

Netherlands TeamHelix

82

104.

Belgium Team Soudal

80

105.

Portugal Almada77

80

106.

Slovenia KK Soca

80

107.

Netherlands Fireworks Cycling

80

108.

Poland THOMO POLAND

78

109.

Colombia teamrisaralda

78

110.

England High Flyers

76

111.

Portugal Famalicão ProCycling

75

112.

England JACC

74

113.

North Korea chemybote

74

114.

Puerto Rico barca8

70

115.

Luxembourg 21NadaJenga

70

116.

Belgium TEAM BAMBINI BICYCLES

70

117.

Denmark crowbo

70

118.

Australia aussie555

70

119.

Luxembourg lux luxus

70

120.

El Salvador Maya

69



Division 9 - Division I

Division 10 - Division J

Division 11 - Beginners

Classics of Division 8



Austria Zell am See

    Edition 72, Season 50:
    1. Stepan Ageykin, balticstar
    2. Jaspar Gheysen, Zottekes
    3. Artur Bairros, FC Porto Pro Cycling


Italy Giro di Vicenza

    Edition 72, Season 50:
    1. Gavriil Toporov, Flashgf
    2. Rhys Murphy, Team Pinarello
    3. Jess Grothe, Team Pinarello