Online: 62
16:43 GMT         Day 33 of 90, Season 50    

Divisions



Division 1 - Top Division

Division 2 - Zyte Division

Division 3 - Division C

Division 4 - Division D

Division 5 - Division E

Division 6 - Division F

Division 7 - Division G

Division 8 - Division H

Pos.

Team

Points

1.

Poland CCC 94

184

2.

England The White Cobras

183

3.

Denmark Diana Riders

183

4.

Canada Zeroheroes

182

5.

Australia AusCycling

181

6.

Spain Asteasu Cycling

181

7.

Belgium plop cycling team

181

8.

Czech Republic Favorit Rokycany

180

9.

El Salvador Maya

180

10.

Ireland Twente

180

11.

USA Greater Than

179

12.

Argentina Der Führer

179

13.

France Snadam Team

178

14.

Australia BGACC

176

15.

Netherlands GiantZombies

174

16.

Spain ccpalante

173

17.

Mexico TeamQuetzal

172

18.

Canada Loupets

169

19.

Argentina cañuelas

166

20.

France Talwin

164

21.

Australia ThomasNMillie

160

22.

Netherlands Fireworks Cycling

160

23.

Romania DCM

160

24.

Italy Sbracco81

159

25.

Nicaragua Americadelsud

158

26.

England DL2C

158

27.

Scotland Hawkstonia Velo

157

28.

Morocco Swani

156

29.

Colombia Winnan Team

155

30.

Portugal Guardenha

154

31.

USA Team Tampa

154

32.

Spain Palencia Cycling Team

154

33.

Bermuda Tommy Teleshopping PCT

152

34.

Portugal Alphacharlie46

152

35.

Sweden Elusive Echo

150

36.

Luxembourg KeenDrock

150

37.

USA Roadmaster 1

149

38.

Tanzania Sahin

149

39.

Belgium De Soupapkes

148

40.

Denmark Docgeo

148

41.

Wales DR Tribute Team

148

42.

Romania Team Sky Romania

147

43.

Portugal Famalicão ProCycling

147

44.

Denmark DKAT

146

45.

Denmark Exhaust Brothers

145

46.

Denmark SpidersDK

144

47.

Hungary Team LilA

144

48.

Malaysia MeloRacing

141

49.

Denmark DK united

140

50.

Netherlands Monkeys United

140

51.

Italy Atletico Pisa

140

52.

Spain Alx4475

139

53.

Faroe Islands Team Laporte

138

54.

Hungary Astria

138

55.

Denmark Hilltup

137

56.

USA DIRT

136

57.

Portugal Atric

136

58.

Guatemala Racing Guatemala Cy

134

59.

Germany Cologne Cycling

133

60.

Poland Tatrica

132

61.

Belarus Wolverini4 Bank

132

62.

Germany Woogadler

132

63.

Portugal Murcoes SC

132

64.

Sweden På Rull

130

65.

Portugal TDIPOWER

130

66.

Belgium Kryzkardiak

129

67.

Colombia DavidTrivi

129

68.

Andorra Team Montcada

128

69.

Puerto Rico puerto invicta

127

70.

Belgium DIRKUNION

124

71.

China Onza

124

72.

Australia St Nicks

124

73.

Hungary Sunland Cycling Kognitor

122

74.

Colombia americanos

122

75.

Colombia PATER GOHN

122

76.

Qatar QRacing Team

121

77.

Austria Team BramBros

121

78.

USA Annunciation

120

79.

Isle of Man cav100

120

80.

Netherlands haarlem cycling

120

81.

Finland Team Puuro

120

82.

Portugal SpeTeam

120

83.

Spain Lizarte

120

84.

Scotland Flying Scotsman

120

85.

Belgium Deceunink Quick Step

120

86.

Spain Vicalvarock

119

87.

Spain Oluiso

119

88.

Denmark Magz TeamZ

116

89.

Ireland Wild Atlantic Team

116

90.

Belgium sv racing united

115

91.

Luxembourg RSV Nachhause

115

92.

Uruguay Euskadi

114

93.

Portugal IAC

114

94.

Denmark Bette Liverpool

113

95.

Romania Halep cycling

113

96.

Sweden Mountains Brigade

112

97.

Netherlands FTF Cycling

110

98.

Netherlands ABC CC

108

99.

Wales Epynt

108

100.

Uruguay Charrua Cycling Team

108

101.

Colombia Fenix neiva

107

102.

Scotland Inverness

106

103.

Netherlands hahavideo

106

104.

Netherlands Team Phillips

106

105.

Netherlands Peddies

106

106.

Canada phlattyres

106

107.

Poland Polmos

106

108.

Netherlands golfer1

105

109.

Switzerland Fleischmann Racing Team

105

110.

Australia The Dugongs

104

111.

Spain Zurbanitas

104

112.

Czech Republic CK Lisen 2017

103

113.

Slovenia SmeskoBank

102

114.

Estonia Team SELJA

102

115.

South Africa Team Caynon

102

116.

New Zealand Levi Deck

102

117.

France Sofimat bike team

100

118.

Colombia li

100

119.

Denmark Penetrators

100

120.

Germany FritzKola

100



Division 9 - Division I

Division 10 - Division J

Division 11 - Beginners

Classics of Division 8



Austria Zell am See

    Edition 72, Season 50:
    1. Stepan Ageykin, balticstar
    2. Jaspar Gheysen, Zottekes
    3. Artur Bairros, FC Porto Pro Cycling


Italy Giro di Vicenza

    Edition 71, Season 49:
    1. Bruno Göthe, CK Zinkensdamm
    2. Lucien Régnier, Snadam Team
    3. Christof Reimer, Docgeo