Online: 76
19:52 GMT         Day 24 of 90, Season 53    

Divisions



Division 1 - Top Division

Division 2 - Zyte Division

Division 3 - Division C

Division 4 - Division D

Division 5 - Division E

Division 6 - Division F

Division 7 - Division G

Pos.

Team

Points

1.

Venezuela Team Tachira

266

2.

Latvia Astana Moonstar

263

3.

England FruitLoopsCycling

259

4.

Netherlands Peddies

258

5.

England Windy Millars

257

6.

USA MCC ASENZ

256

7.

Portugal matosfff

254

8.

Hungary Rock Tour Team Hungary

253

9.

Tajikistan RBS Lübeck

252

10.

Sweden Team Norrland

251

11.

Denmark Team Naundrup

251

12.

Norway TeamEric

250

13.

Colombia Cloud Atlas

250

14.

Belgium Team Nithium

249

15.

England Team Gbr Development

249

16.

Netherlands van den hatert

247

17.

Uruguay Malvin

244

18.

Denmark Bette Liverpool

243

19.

Slovakia CC Zajac

242

20.

Argentina cañuelas

241

21.

England Warpspeed

241

22.

Denmark HaugaardsSprinters

241

23.

Belgium TTT

240

24.

Netherlands PDM Cycling Team

239

25.

Wales Edinburgh Neuroscientists

238

26.

USA Three Crowns Racing

238

27.

Portugal Migalhas

237

28.

Czech Republic Sander Racing CZ

236

29.

Spain The Orchard

236

30.

Mongolia Maerimydra

235

31.

Belgium Andromedans

234

32.

Mali Mali Mountain Men

233

33.

Netherlands Jorcoweb

232

34.

Belgium Vintage Mapei

231

35.

Belgium Vincies

231

36.

Russia balticstar

231

37.

Iceland Solstafir

231

38.

Belgium The onagers

229

39.

Spain ccpalante

228

40.

Portugal Atric

228

41.

England Slow Step Racing

228

42.

France Pasto Cycling Team

227

43.

Suriname Konjojonkofietszo

227

44.

Portugal NCCT

227

45.

Isle of Man Nuhiu Rules

226

46.

Sweden roc cycling

225

47.

Tanzania Sahin

225

48.

Australia Jetts Sprinters

224

49.

Sierra Leone Team Nova

223

50.

Russia PAN

222

51.

Nigeria Maramoy

222

52.

Spain Cycling peter

220

53.

Taiwan Andeby

220

54.

Denmark DK united

218

55.

Slovenia KK Perutnina Ptuj

217

56.

Vietnam Universal Soup

216

57.

Netherlands Verveeldheid

216

58.

Colombia orgullo colombiano 1

215

59.

Poland Cukrownia Krasnystaw

210

60.

Belgium PegasusFlights

210

61.

Luxembourg Bank Lux

210

62.

Germany Steam engine

209

63.

Portugal Cdup Milaneza

208

64.

Belgium magyar79

208

65.

England The White Cobras

208

66.

Spain Terra bike

206

67.

Poland deger

206

68.

Belgium TEAM IJSBOERKE

204

69.

USA Kingsbridge

204

70.

Spain Costa Brava Team

203

71.

Russia RVelo

201

72.

Netherlands Snooman

201

73.

Rwanda Team King Gizzard

200

74.

Chile Valerie Pro Cycling Team

200

75.

Canada phlattyres

200

76.

Guam Baix Bikers

199

77.

Australia Downunder Boys

199

78.

Guinea-Bissau Hippopotamuses

197

79.

Netherlands Priemgetal

196

80.

Dominican Republic inteja mmr

195

81.

Netherlands herogewier

195

82.

South Africa Makaota

192

83.

Spain Grupeta de Granada

190

84.

Netherlands Robb cycling

190

85.

Slovenia SmeskoBank

190

86.

Romania enjoylife

190

87.

Poland Matt CYCLING TEAM

189

88.

Poland Polish Fighters

188

89.

England Crouch End

187

90.

Poland Macest Caesars

187

91.

Netherlands Silenzio

187

92.

Poland Husars

185

93.

Germany RSC Mittelrhein

185

94.

Gabon Bitxobola PCT

184

95.

Poland Polmos

184

96.

Spain Ferrol Cycling Team

184

97.

Germany Jogis11

183

98.

Australia Team Ghost

182

99.

Argentina Der Führer

181

100.

Hungary FTCIsti

176

101.

Isle of Man Croesoswallt Dragons

176

102.

England ZiggyTheDog

176

103.

San Marino Aroza

176

104.

Ghana Ghanabikers

176

105.

Hungary Dr Batorfi AKTK

175

106.

Malaysia MeloRacing

175

107.

Scotland Hawkstonia Velo

174

108.

Sweden Sannadals CK

173

109.

Chile charly alfa

171

110.

Canada Little Green Men

171



Division 8 - Division H

Division 9 - Division I

Division 10 - Division J

Division 11 - Beginners

Classics of Division 7



Indonesia Brebes - Brebes

    Edition 38, Season 53:
    1. Simeão Leme, zaga
    2. Tonny Euving, PJV
    3. Sambor Filipczak, StegaUnited


Austria Uttendorf - Matrei in Osttirol

    Edition 37, Season 52:
    1. Phil Lamb, Rushstar Racers
    2. Sebbe Gyselincx, Ella Allez
    3. Tobias Pettinato, Vegemight