Online: 44
08:57 GMT         Day 24 of 90, Season 47    

Divisions



Division 1 - Top Division

Pos.

Team

Points

1.

Czech Republic PEKAC B

5818

2.

Denmark Jonas Pro Cycling

5698

3.

Norway Nefal

4998

4.

Belgium Comfius

4360

5.

Netherlands Drollevangers

3559

6.

Australia Andeby

3470

7.

France Drapeau Noir

3380

8.

United States Virgin Islands Team AEK

2930

9.

France Fissa

2880

10.

Norway Team Seidel

2755

11.

Norway Drake Racing

2750

12.

Poland AK Pro Race

2748

13.

Australia Team Chili

2718

14.

Belgium rouches

2716

15.

Sweden MOVISTAR KELME TEAM

2696

16.

Norway Alpine

2686

17.

Netherlands NJ procycling

2665

18.

Netherlands DZWF

2650

19.

Norway Jubalon ProCycling

2440

20.

Denmark Aesop

2440

21.

Denmark Cycling team FPS

2330

22.

Italy IndieRock

2104

23.

USA Blues Racing

2080

24.

Denmark Nobodies

2010

25.

Belgium tomba

1966

26.

Italy Borussia Milano

1946

27.

Sweden Team Celeste

1934

28.

Germany V02maXXers

1900

29.

Sweden Skogs riders

1880

30.

Norway Odfjell Tankers

1880

31.

Portugal Yuri SuperTeam

1880

32.

France Rantanplan

1880

33.

Netherlands Cyclists

1870

34.

Iran Team Oasis

1854

35.

Netherlands The Broad Backs

1820

36.

Italy Conero cycling team

1800

37.

Belgium CARCYCL

1790

38.

Hong Kong Opium Fueled

1780

39.

Colombia Abelixe

1753

40.

Norway Team WonderDee

1746

41.

Latvia AGCap

1724

42.

Estonia CC Est

1715

43.

Bahamas Equipo Easy On

1696

44.

Norway Bing Team

1680

45.

Germany Team Boehringer

1675

46.

Belgium Cremtec

1670

47.

Poland AnnoDomini

1668

48.

Netherlands MrSjaakBraak

1660

49.

Spain Navarone Cycling Team

1660

50.

Austria KRV Rapid Habsburg

1656



Division 2 - Zyte Division

Division 3 - Division C

Division 4 - Division D

Division 5 - Division E

Division 6 - Division F

Division 7 - Division G

Division 8 - Division H

Division 9 - Division I

Division 10 - Division J

Division 11 - Beginners

Classics of Division 1



Switzerland Zürich-Bern-Zürich

    Edition 51, Season 47:
    1. Gudmund Lorentsen, PEKAC B
    2. Roland Perk, DZWF
    3. Ludvík Chvojka, Comfius


England Norwich-London

    Edition 52, Season 47:
    1. Lex Ginneken, Team AEK
    2. Charly Jannis, Drapeau Noir
    3. Gualtier Diamico, Jonas Pro Cycling


France Critérium La Provence

    Edition 49, Season 46:
    1. Eric Britt, mapei bianchi
    2. Ludvig Karlsen, Drake Racing
    3. Ludvík Chvojka, Comfius


Norway Bergen Rundtur

    Edition 47, Season 46:
    1. Ewout Van Acker, tomba
    2. Jason Bright, Andeby
    3. Agostino Labuto, NJ procycling


Belgium Antwerpen - Huy

    Edition 46, Season 46:
    1. Avelino Couto, Yuri SuperTeam
    2. Márcio Fialho, Comfius
    3. Joeri Bessing, rouches


Kazakhstan Astana GP

    Edition 46, Season 46:
    1. Oleg Macela, tomba
    2. Ottar Grimstad, Conero cycling team
    3. Feliciano Escriva, rouches


Finland Helsinki GP

    Edition 46, Season 46:
    1. Nisavong Tapsouvanh, Nefal
    2. Louis Steels, tomba
    3. Royce Dodemaide, Team Chili


France Roubaix Classic

    Edition 46, Season 47:
    1. Miron Tredyakovsky, Jonas Pro Cycling
    2. Eduard Gyulemetov, Drollevangers
    3. Márcio Fialho, Comfius


France Alpe d`Huez Classic

    Edition 46, Season 47:
    1. Jaspar Vandenbosch, Jubalon ProCycling
    2. Roland Perk, DZWF
    3. Gudmund Lorentsen, PEKAC B