Online: 51
12:45 GMT         Day 54 of 90, Season 46    

Divisions



Division 1 - Top Division

Pos.

Team

Points

1.

Denmark Jonas Pro Cycling

6356

2.

Norway Nefal

5808

3.

Czech Republic PEKAC B

4890

4.

Belgium Comfius

4320

5.

France Drapeau Noir

3490

6.

Australia Team Chili

2994

7.

Sweden MOVISTAR KELME TEAM

2840

8.

France Fissa

2800

9.

Poland AK Pro Race

2798

10.

Australia Andeby

2758

11.

Norway Jubalon ProCycling

2540

12.

Norway Team Seidel

2510

13.

Netherlands The Broad Backs

2508

14.

Italy IndieRock

2462

15.

Belgium rouches

2410

16.

Netherlands NJ procycling

2395

17.

Norway Drake Racing

2380

18.

Italy gabbo e bacardi

2320

19.

Belgium tomba

2288

20.

Poland Bywater CT

2174

21.

Netherlands DZWF

2140

22.

England Spin Doctors

2120

23.

Denmark Aesop

2118

24.

Denmark ABK

2110

25.

Portugal Yuri SuperTeam

2056

26.

Belgium CARCYCL

2028

27.

Denmark Nobodies

2020

28.

Sweden Tjust Pro Racing Team

2010

29.

Czech Republic CyclingClubChomutov

1998

30.

Belgium team dustin

1955

31.

Belgium de stamper

1952

32.

Italy mapei bianchi

1932

33.

Norway Odfjell Tankers

1930

34.

Denmark Indurain team

1920

35.

Denmark Cycling team FPS

1920

36.

Wales FFL

1884

37.

Germany V02maXXers

1860

38.

Norway FretexHIBAS

1850

39.

Netherlands Biertje

1840

40.

Netherlands MrSjaakBraak

1788

41.

Burundi Silver Giant

1788

42.

Netherlands peddelen

1770

43.

United States Virgin Islands Team AEK

1760

44.

France Rantanplan

1760

45.

Netherlands Cyclists

1748

46.

Poland AnnoDomini

1740

47.

Sweden Team Celeste

1730

48.

Italy Conero cycling team

1690

49.

Norway Bing Team

1680

50.

Spain Siete Villas

1680



Division 2 - Zyte Division

Division 3 - Division C

Division 4 - Division D

Division 5 - Division E

Division 6 - Division F

Division 7 - Division G

Division 8 - Division H

Division 9 - Division I

Division 10 - Division J

Division 11 - Beginners

Classics of Division 1



Switzerland Zürich-Bern-Zürich

    Edition 50, Season 46:
    1. Geomar Nibali, IndieRock
    2. Milton Café, The Broad Backs
    3. Alexander Seefeldt, PEKAC B


England Norwich-London

    Edition 51, Season 46:
    1. Bruno Hesseling, Nefal
    2. Charly Jannis, mapei bianchi
    3. Gabi Lucaci, CARCYCL


France Critérium La Provence

    Edition 48, Season 45:
    1. Corrado Giara, gabbo e bacardi
    2. Tobiasz Lukaszewicz, PEKAC B
    3. Zou Yandong, CyclingClubChomutov


Norway Bergen Rundtur

    Edition 47, Season 46:
    1. Ewout Van Acker, tomba
    2. Jason Bright, Andeby
    3. Agostino Labuto, NJ procycling


Belgium Antwerpen - Huy

    Edition 46, Season 46:
    1. Avelino Couto, Yuri SuperTeam
    2. Márcio Fialho, Comfius
    3. Joeri Bessing, rouches


Kazakhstan Astana GP

    Edition 45, Season 45:
    1. Jean-Pierre Van Bockorst, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM
    2. Oleg Macela, tomba
    3. Davide Dcalino, Pelles Gazelles


Finland Helsinki GP

    Edition 45, Season 45:
    1. Robert Mjelde, Drapeau Noir
    2. Samuel Jakobsen, Cycling team FPS
    3. Fabio Borges, Aesop


France Roubaix Classic

    Edition 45, Season 46:
    1. Riel Rubio, Aesop
    2. Pieter Demyttenaere, tomba
    3. Alonso Falcone, mapei bianchi


France Alpe d`Huez Classic

    Edition 45, Season 46:
    1. Roland Perk, DZWF
    2. Alexander Seefeldt, PEKAC B
    3. Alexander Nyegård, Comfius