Online: 59
17:09 GMT         Day 33 of 90, Season 50    

Divisions



Division 1 - Top Division

Division 2 - Zyte Division

Division 3 - Division C

Division 4 - Division D

Division 5 - Division E

Pos.

Team

Points

1.

Denmark Team Formand United

489

2.

Slovenia CosaNostra cycling

488

3.

Latvia Astana Moonstar

486

4.

Norway Brubakkane CK

484

5.

Romania Casual

484

6.

Australia Team Jayco

484

7.

Romania South Boys

477

8.

Netherlands Korstanje

477

9.

Denmark JRJ

475

10.

USA Icecat

474

11.

England Cycling GB

474

12.

England Peak Cycling

470

13.

England Spin Doctors

470

14.

New Zealand Clenbuterol Cheats

468

15.

Chile nao

468

16.

Norway StegaUnited

467

17.

USA USA Postal Services

464

18.

Latvia Zakisu Pirtina

463

19.

Norway Team Majones

463

20.

Lithuania Kosmine Odiseja TM

462

21.

Portugal parderodas

461

22.

Cape Verde teamgo

461

23.

Bulgaria CSKA SOFIA

461

24.

Norway Storm Sandefjord

460

25.

Italy BCTeam

460

26.

Turkey Team AE

459

27.

Scotland JamesRannochCC

458

28.

Vietnam Universal Soup

455

29.

Belgium TeamRunningCenter

453

30.

England Svalbard Trek

450

31.

Denmark Team Specialized Cycling

450

32.

Colombia Locos

448

33.

Spain Caixa Galicia

444

34.

Germany RSC Ullrich

443

35.

Philippines El maestro

441

36.

England MonTec

441

37.

Hungary fekete

440

38.

Brazil vgnpnx

440

39.

Belgium disco cycling

438

40.

Germany rad1

436

41.

France Concept2M

435

42.

Taiwan Andeby

433

43.

Spain mak athletik

432

44.

Spain Athletic Litus

432

45.

Netherlands Cycling Cows

431

46.

Chile TeamBSG

430

47.

USA Last Place Cycling

430

48.

Spain musac

430

49.

USA Cokol Breakaway Team

429

50.

Canada Rochefort 10

424

51.

Australia Cervelo Test Team

423

52.

Belgium Andromedans

421

53.

Brazil Ella Allez

411

54.

Netherlands wielermaster

411

55.

San Marino Stormriders

409

56.

Italy Baccala

408

57.

Spain Burgos Hurricanes

407

58.

Sweden NAFI

406

59.

Liechtenstein Vaduz

405

60.

Poland Katakumby

405

61.

Argentina CARO BIKE TEAM

401

62.

Netherlands Team Legends

400

63.

France Alive

400

64.

Spain celtas cortos

399

65.

Iceland Undisputed

397

66.

Portugal Rolling Dices

394

67.

Belgium Hommelbier

391

68.

Australia Telstra

390

69.

Brazil Vegemight

388

70.

Belgium WelchAllyn

387

71.

England Crouch End

386

72.

Thailand Trim Trust Energy

386

73.

Belgium THE LOST CORNER

385

74.

England UK Postal Service

385

75.

Liechtenstein Rekt

385

76.

France zahnpasta

383

77.

Netherlands 1 2 Cycle

380

78.

Belgium sinuske

379

79.

Kyrgyzstan BishkekPro

378

80.

Portugal Pedra de Baixo City Club

378



Division 6 - Division F

Division 7 - Division G

Division 8 - Division H

Division 9 - Division I

Division 10 - Division J

Division 11 - Beginners

Classics of Division 5



Italy Classico di Siracusa

    Edition 39, Season 50:
    1. Tijmen Van Lieshout, The Ullrichs
    2. Cristoforo Jumaga, Oscar en Luna
    3. Incendio Rincon, Columbiero


Andorra Juberri - Pas de la Casa

    Edition 38, Season 49:
    1. Declan Utz, Gruppo Apparte
    2. Mönkh-Erdene Elbegdorj, Hog Bay CT
    3. Johann Ursulet, eagles wings