Online: 75
10:30 GMT         Day 28 of 90, Season 59    

Divisions



Division 1 - Top Division

Division 2 - Zyte Division

Division 3 - Division C

Division 4 - Division D

Division 5 - Division E

Division 6 - Division F

Pos.

Team

Points

1.

Lithuania CT Baltics

401

2.

Uruguay Charrua Cycling Team

401

3.

Germany Rapid Rianad

400

4.

Colombia orgullo colombiano 1

397

5.

Belgium Hommelbier

396

6.

Slovakia BajkerySK

395

7.

Hungary Vadkerti Római Vasas AS

394

8.

China N/A

394

9.

Portugal Cdup Milaneza

393

10.

Spain musac

393

11.

Sweden Team Scania

393

12.

Brazil Ella Allez

391

13.

Poland Wokubahu

390

14.

France Pasto Cycling Team

390

15.

Australia SKTMB

390

16.

Belgium DeLuc CT

390

17.

Portugal DeltaSLB

389

18.

Portugal FoxtrotEco

388

19.

Czech Republic Education First Team

383

20.

Romania joker team

383

21.

Montenegro ArxhangiiliPoznyakax

382

22.

Belgium Team Nithium

382

23.

Slovenia Pekarna Grosuplje

382

24.

France Fecamp

382

25.

Scotland Hawkstonia Velo

380

26.

Poland Brzeszcze

380

27.

Netherlands Youngnastyteam

375

28.

Australia Dodge

375

29.

England Glory Days

372

30.

Venezuela Team Tachira

371

31.

Netherlands Anemaracing

371

32.

Brazil Partisan1984

371

33.

Bulgaria Cherno More

370

34.

Germany Equilibrium

370

35.

Denmark Pulse Nordic

370

36.

Spain Pinyols

368

37.

Poland FLOTA GDYNIA

367

38.

England Young Bucks CC

365

39.

Denmark Team Naundrup

365

40.

Belgium Wielewalen

365

41.

Belgium CrelanBel

365

42.

Hungary fekete

363

43.

Denmark Team Specialized Cycling

362

44.

Hungary Csecsi

362

45.

Wales Team AUC

357

46.

Gibraltar Galloways Pies

356

47.

Norway Team airik

355

48.

Spain Caixa Galicia

355

49.

Denmark Decadence

352

50.

England BMCcakecycling

352

51.

Poland ASMNET

350

52.

Netherlands hahavideo

346

53.

Belgium Vintage Mapei

345

54.

Chad a dark forrest

343

55.

Netherlands Grinta by Brinta

342

56.

Brazil Vegemight

342

57.

Italy Lesura AFC

342

58.

Spain Musashi

342

59.

Australia Telstra

341

60.

Netherlands Uphill Battle

338

61.

Italy Team Rex

338

62.

Denmark Foxxy CK

337

63.

Burkina Faso ultima fila

336

64.

Sweden roc cycling

334

65.

North Korea Anonimous

334

66.

Germany Jogis11

334

67.

France France1973

333

68.

Germany N/A

332

69.

Argentina cañuelas

332

70.

Netherlands Jorcoweb

331

71.

Poland Songolooz

330

72.

Switzerland Fast Cows

330

73.

Denmark EVP

329

74.

Portugal Águias do Guadiana

329

75.

Italy Triple Double

328

76.

Portugal Portugal NT

327

77.

Belgium sinuske

327

78.

Isle of Man Iom FX

326

79.

Netherlands VakantieZon

325

80.

Portugal Andalucia All Stars

324

81.

Tanzania EasyToys Amsterdam

323

82.

England Pot Luck Soup

321

83.

Belgium United Sports Club

321

84.

Chile Valerie Pro Cycling Team

319

85.

Belgium FC BIRN

319

86.

Poland Ludolfina Lublin

317

87.

Andorra BOUGNAT TEAM

316

88.

Russia balticstar

316

89.

USA Starship Opal

316

90.

England Crawley PCT

316

91.

Ivory Coast 0IVC0

315

92.

Colombia rodamonte

315

93.

Faroe Islands Team Longshot

315

94.

Australia Team Pinarello

314

95.

Lithuania Kernius

314

96.

England Warpspeed

313

97.

Macedonia Velosipedska

312

98.

Portugal Moitijaia

310

99.

Romania enjoylife

309

100.

Germany Wiedenbrücker SC 17

308



Division 7 - Division G

Division 8 - Division H

Division 9 - Division I

Division 10 - Division J

Division 11 - Beginners

Classics of Division 6



Nigeria Bali Classic

    Edition 47, Season 58:
    1. Pierre Naudin, CC Thonon
    2. Karim Koch, Pasto Cycling Team
    3. Maurits Björnlund, Team Scania


Hungary Budapest Meeting Point

    Edition 47, Season 59:
    1. Leroy Faile, POM Wonderful
    2. Rodney Makunya, Loko de Mbabane
    3. Jacobus Lenaerts, Gaia Celtics