Online: 65
17:35 GMT         Day 14 of 90, Season 52    

Divisions



Division 1 - Top Division

Division 2 - Zyte Division

Division 3 - Division C

Division 4 - Division D

Pos.

Team

Points

1.

Portugal Salgueiros

724

2.

Belgium disco cycling

721

3.

England Darkwave Recordings

715

4.

Wales Lardy Boys

713

5.

Netherlands Korstanje

711

6.

USA Cokol Breakaway Team

709

7.

Belgium BGK Cycling Team

703

8.

Germany Loithletics

698

9.

Canada Rochefort 10

694

10.

Romania Official Hooligans

687

11.

Denmark Vitamin Cottage

686

12.

Canada paceuts

682

13.

Hungary Papkompania

678

14.

France Beardy Bikers

676

15.

Spain Planet Bikes

672

16.

Slovenia CosaNostra cycling

666

17.

Belgium squadra sora

666

18.

Argentina CARO BIKE TEAM

659

19.

Spain Berritxaco

658

20.

Netherlands 6feet

652

21.

Netherlands 1 2 Cycle

650

22.

England PRS

650

23.

England TD rockets

650

24.

Sweden Qvibra Pro Cyclingte

648

25.

Australia taxde

629

26.

Italy M Uno

624

27.

Australia Junee Racing Team

622

28.

England Garbo28

615

29.

Netherlands Team Legends

614

30.

Denmark Team Formand United

604

31.

Portugal parderodas

604

32.

Romania Fighting

600

33.

Switzerland Halgau

598

34.

Spain SsebasS85

596

35.

France Concept2M

585

36.

England Peak Cycling

585

37.

Australia Dodge

585

38.

Netherlands deflits

581

39.

Czech Republic paavocz

578

40.

Netherlands Amersfoort Cycling

577

41.

Denmark ABK

575

42.

Australia Cervelo Test Team

570

43.

Latvia Sanchx

569

44.

Denmark VeloVelo Sport

568

45.

Netherlands Hard Gaat Ie

567

46.

France Alive

567

47.

Hungary villamcyk

566

48.

Portugal AC Lisboa

565

49.

Belgium De Bitterballetjes

560

50.

Romania Casual

558

51.

Netherlands Cycling Cows

555

52.

Romania H2O

553

53.

Germany EHFOC

552

54.

Poland Ludolfina Lublin

551

55.

Saint Lucia Gominola

550

56.

Scotland Glasgow United

549

57.

New Zealand Clenbuterol Cheats

549

58.

Vietnam Universal Soup

545

59.

Belgium Sons of the Desert

538

60.

Canada Bauer Power

532

61.

Canada Velo Hyundai

532

62.

Hungary fekete

530

63.

England UK Postal Service

529

64.

England Svalbard Trek

526

65.

Germany rad1

525

66.

Bulgaria Kyp

521

67.

Spain Musashi

518

68.

USA Icecat

515

69.

Mongolia Maerimydra

515

70.

Ireland Celtic Wolves

514

71.

Netherlands Team DSM

513

72.

Lithuania Kosmine Odiseja TM

511

73.

Paraguay KDK Constructora

510

74.

Spain ALAITZ ATHLETIC TEAM

510

75.

Slovenia Pekarna Grosuplje

505

76.

Czech Republic Favorit Rokycany

502

77.

Spain berto92

501

78.

Germany Zeitfahrmaschine

493

79.

Italy BCTeam

492

80.

Netherlands Sicco

485



Division 5 - Division E

Division 6 - Division F

Division 7 - Division G

Division 8 - Division H

Division 9 - Division I

Division 10 - Division J

Division 11 - Beginners

Classics of Division 4



France Critérium la Grasse

    Edition 42, Season 51:
    1. Cédric Wandfluh, Siporex
    2. Lynn Cabell, Vagabundos
    3. Zaim Imad, Roderunners


Norway Classic Oslo

    Edition 42, Season 51:
    1. Oli Atherton, Glasgow United
    2. Dorian Crivac, Treaty City CC
    3. Tommie Van Den Broeck, Zalom


USA Baltimore Invitational

    Edition 42, Season 51:
    1. Matthew Koech, Sasol Leeus
    2. Samuel Jakobsen, Fighting
    3. Willis Thacker, Darkwave Recordings


Russia Orel-Kursk Classic

    Edition 42, Season 51:
    1. Bryan Wuets, Official Hooligans
    2. Kendall Sinkle, PRS
    3. Leslie Austin, Clenbuterol Cheats