Online: 74
10:17 GMT         Day 28 of 90, Season 59    

Divisions



Division 1 - Top Division

Division 2 - Zyte Division

Division 3 - Division C

Division 4 - Division D

Pos.

Team

Points

1.

Netherlands Oscar en Luna

728

2.

Netherlands Oekiewakkie

724

3.

Spain celtas cortos

722

4.

Netherlands van den hatert

718

5.

Bulgaria CSKA SOFIA

716

6.

Nepal Himalaya Bikers

716

7.

Germany Optimus Prime

712

8.

Belgium Zottekes

711

9.

Poland WestPomeranian

709

10.

Italy TJ Banik OKD

705

11.

Serbia sivac

703

12.

Sweden Laetta

702

13.

Puerto Rico Silencio

698

14.

Saint Lucia Gominola

698

15.

England PRS

697

16.

USA Swashbucklers

693

17.

Netherlands Team Decokay

689

18.

Luxembourg Bank Lux

684

19.

Netherlands Hard Gaat Ie

682

20.

Greenland Schiavi di Don

680

21.

Norway PtbaGooner

677

22.

England Darkwave Recordings

675

23.

South Africa World Communism Team

667

24.

Italy Auro team

666

25.

Norway FLA

657

26.

Mozambique Asamoa

653

27.

Isle of Man Fox River

650

28.

Spain Berritxaco

648

29.

Netherlands Team DSM

644

30.

Norway Belmonte Pro Cycling

637

31.

Italy Laders

636

32.

Spain ALAITZ ATHLETIC TEAM

632

33.

Germany rad1

632

34.

Nigeria Maramoy

631

35.

Colombia NightmareChaos

629

36.

Germany Woogadler

626

37.

Belgium sv racing united

622

38.

England Peloton Pushers

617

39.

Romania Bilal

612

40.

Australia Australian Warlord

611

41.

England Garbo28

607

42.

Netherlands Die Tour Phantome

602

43.

Slovakia BVB

600

44.

Spain Alx4475

590

45.

Belgium Quick step minded

590

46.

Ireland Team Orion 365

583

47.

Germany Steam engine

580

48.

Syria Team Holwerda

578

49.

Sweden EkerSvarvarna

578

50.

Iceland Solstafir

577

51.

Denmark mutants madrid

575

52.

South Africa Team Watchers

573

53.

Denmark Gifflar World Team

571

54.

Canada Castelli

564

55.

Spain SsebasS85

564

56.

Jamaica Spliff cycling

561

57.

Australia TimmoCC

561

58.

Spain Burgos Hurricanes

561

59.

Belgium Reload

560

60.

Colombia BlackForestRacingTea

558

61.

Switzerland Siporex

558

62.

Libya A Siberia

557

63.

Germany 96 Ole

557

64.

Italy Baccala

556

65.

England Windy Millars

554

66.

São Tomé and Príncipe Wheels of Steel

552

67.

Romania GroTeam

549

68.

Scotland Glasgow United

549

69.

Israel Roderunners

548

70.

Isle of Man Man 2 Man

546

71.

Portugal Totalidade

543

72.

Canada Velo Hyundai

543

73.

Australia NSW Sporting

542

74.

Sierra Leone Team Nova

542

75.

Italy M Uno

538

76.

Switzerland Halgau

533

77.

England Stavrosslegend

533

78.

Guinea-Bissau Hippopotamuses

533

79.

Serbia Vojvodina NS

531

80.

Norway Bing Team

530



Division 5 - Division E

Division 6 - Division F

Division 7 - Division G

Division 8 - Division H

Division 9 - Division I

Division 10 - Division J

Division 11 - Beginners

Classics of Division 4



France Critérium la Grasse

    Edition 49, Season 58:
    1. Dino Lurdes, Vandersluis Pro Cycling
    2. Nicolas Contreras, Vandersluis Pro Cycling
    3. Rafał Figura, Tashkent Browncoats


Norway Classic Oslo

    Edition 49, Season 58:
    1. Gusto Drozd, Lokomotíva Zvolen
    2. Soukaphone Ammouayphone, FretexHIBAS
    3. Placido Carballo, Abs stars


USA Baltimore Invitational

    Edition 49, Season 58:
    1. Gert Lachapelle, Team Seidel
    2. Michel Pelsers, Cycling and kebab
    3. Cesaro Viana, Flanders Fields


Russia Orel-Kursk Classic

    Edition 49, Season 58:
    1. Gert Lachapelle, Team Seidel
    2. Liwiusz Cybulski, Dinosaur Racers
    3. Sigsteinn Jóhannv, Lundar Cycling Team