Online: 59
16:36 GMT         Day 33 of 90, Season 50    

Divisions



Division 1 - Top Division

Division 2 - Zyte Division

Division 3 - Division C

Division 4 - Division D

Pos.

Team

Points

1.

England Britcycles

700

2.

Poland Ludolfina Lublin

696

3.

Romania Team JebeDaiaS

696

4.

Norway SupperSoppene

690

5.

Australia Australian Warlord

689

6.

Spain SsebasS85

685

7.

Norway Sprit i flaskene

684

8.

Spain SESIGNA

682

9.

Netherlands Die Tour Phantome

678

10.

Netherlands Snooman

667

11.

Germany Loithletics

658

12.

Namibia Goege Team

654

13.

Romania Stil Ostil

650

14.

Denmark mortenryt

646

15.

South Africa Sasol Leeus

643

16.

Romania Official Hooligans

642

17.

Denmark KigOp

638

18.

England Velo Club Bored Man

632

19.

England Team Gbr Development

632

20.

Belgium RGI

632

21.

Uzbekistan Tashkent Browncoats

631

22.

Sweden Westbay Ninjas

627

23.

Netherlands Hommerts Cycling Team

624

24.

England Garbo28

620

25.

Denmark Jolly Wheels

618

26.

Australia Hamsters

616

27.

Switzerland Climb Clubs

605

28.

Colombia Cloud Atlas

605

29.

Puerto Rico Silencio

604

30.

Israel Roderunners

603

31.

Austria Leonding

602

32.

Czech Republic Motor Motol

601

33.

Sweden EkerSvarvarna

600

34.

Netherlands WV De Dommel

598

35.

Canada Castelli

592

36.

Denmark rooney17

588

37.

Saint Lucia Gominola

582

38.

Belgium De Bitterballetjes

579

39.

Canada paceuts

574

40.

Netherlands Oscar en Luna

571

41.

Belgium fatsjies

568

42.

Netherlands fvtende

567

43.

South Africa nonnies

565

44.

Portugal Btt Rookies

560

45.

Netherlands Hard Gaat Ie

559

46.

Netherlands Uiltje

559

47.

Netherlands Team DSM

553

48.

England Bilsky

551

49.

Canada Bauer Power

549

50.

Belgium pollyjean

548

51.

Denmark Pulse Nordic

545

52.

Hungary villamcyk

539

53.

Netherlands 6feet

537

54.

Spain Berritxaco

536

55.

Belgium squadra sora

534

56.

Slovakia Lokomotíva Zvolen

534

57.

Latvia Sanchx

530

58.

Australia TimmoCC

530

59.

Netherlands Amersfoort Cycling

526

60.

Serbia AKROBATE

526

61.

Ireland Celtic Wolves

526

62.

Spain ALAITZ ATHLETIC TEAM

521

63.

São Tomé and Príncipe Wheels of Steel

520

64.

Syria Team Holwerda

519

65.

Denmark Skudehavnen CC

518

66.

Czech Republic paavocz

517

67.

Netherlands Hardkorre

517

68.

Russia NightmareChaos

516

69.

Brazil Partisan1984

513

70.

Spain Planet Bikes

510

71.

Wales Druid

509

72.

Romania H2O

508

73.

Canary Islands eagles wings

508

74.

Wales Lardy Boys

504

75.

Australia Dodge

502

76.

Italy Maglia Nera

501

77.

Netherlands riazor

497

78.

Burkina Faso ultima fila

496

79.

Germany Thundersheim

495

80.

Denmark Vitamin Cottage

492



Division 5 - Division E

Division 6 - Division F

Division 7 - Division G

Division 8 - Division H

Division 9 - Division I

Division 10 - Division J

Division 11 - Beginners

Classics of Division 4



France Critérium la Grasse

    Edition 40, Season 49:
    1. Beltran Ascencion, Rode Stier
    2. Marien Kuku, Xtreme Cycling
    3. Carl Perry, Hamsters


Norway Classic Oslo

    Edition 40, Season 49:
    1. Eneas Durán, Jumentus CT
    2. Curtis Preslar, Team Belfius
    3. Maurits Plagge, Casual


USA Baltimore Invitational

    Edition 40, Season 49:
    1. Bryan Wuets, Official Hooligans
    2. Paul Roland, Optimus Prime
    3. Leslie Austin, Clenbuterol Cheats


Russia Orel-Kursk Classic

    Edition 40, Season 49:
    1. Emerson Pagel, Vitamin Cottage
    2. Perry Swinnen, Sons of the Desert
    3. Igor Wolff, Roderunners