Online: 61
16:35 GMT         Day 33 of 90, Season 50    

Divisions



Division 1 - Top Division

Division 2 - Zyte Division

Pos.

Team

Points

1.

Netherlands Holwerda Cycling

1830

2.

USA trackstah07

1818

3.

Norway FretexHIBAS

1810

4.

England Kalakini CC

1810

5.

Turkey Manisaspor

1800

6.

Brazil Time Indaiatuba

1769

7.

Norway Team WonderDee

1768

8.

Argentina DeRodeLantaarn

1750

9.

Norway Byttingvik

1750

10.

Denmark Nobodies

1748

11.

Netherlands Il Grillo

1730

12.

Italy Conero cycling team

1728

13.

Bahamas Equipo Easy On

1712

14.

Poland AnnoDomini

1700

15.

Sweden CK Hymer

1700

16.

England Ello Ello

1694

17.

Sweden Tjust Pro Racing Team

1682

18.

São Tomé and Príncipe Nikoline

1648

19.

Australia Temora Tornadoes

1620

20.

Belgium de stamper

1616

21.

Netherlands Cyclists

1590

22.

Slovenia KK Fajfa

1580

23.

Spain Ocaña

1577

24.

England Team Guy

1566

25.

Netherlands peddelen

1550

26.

Canada YCO

1550

27.

Denmark Designa Legends PPDB

1530

28.

Italy Schiavi di Don

1510

29.

Colombia SolenTechnology

1500

30.

Netherlands Skeel

1486

31.

France Team Dopage

1486

32.

Netherlands NJ procycling

1475

33.

Denmark Indurain team

1450

34.

Spain ekaitz team

1450

35.

Poland LFC Rado team

1442

36.

Sweden Team Siverbo

1428

37.

Taiwan Mark Pro Team

1420

38.

New Zealand Velo Kiwi

1409

39.

Netherlands Oekiewakkie

1390

40.

New Zealand Willunga Hill

1368

41.

South Africa Rigana

1340

42.

France Rantanplan

1336

43.

England Men of Steel

1330

44.

Norway CCFC

1320

45.

Norway Belmonte Pro Cycling

1314

46.

Italy TJ Banik OKD

1310

47.

Australia AGB Procycling

1266

48.

Slovakia Scorpions POPRAD

1262

49.

Romania Avangarda

1222

50.

Burkina Faso Sigue Sigue Sputnik

1200

51.

Spain Megaman

1184

52.

Germany Nullinger

1184

53.

England Marchons

1145

54.

Netherlands Curitiba

1140

55.

Netherlands Biertje

1116

56.

Spain Siete Villas

1112

57.

Belgium PPVelo

1110

58.

Netherlands EpoTopTeam

1096

59.

Netherlands Stroopwafel

1092

60.

England Peloton Pushers

1088



Division 3 - Division C

Division 4 - Division D

Division 5 - Division E

Division 6 - Division F

Division 7 - Division G

Division 8 - Division H

Division 9 - Division I

Division 10 - Division J

Division 11 - Beginners

Classics of Division 2



Japan Mito - Tokyo

    Edition 50, Season 49:
    1. Eufrasie Isaila, V02maXXers
    2. Chris Covell, Velo Kiwi
    3. Kirby Abner, Time Indaiatuba


France Grasse - Toulon

    Edition 49, Season 49:
    1. Cesario Giorgio, Team Unibet
    2. Lieuwe Oosterhof, Navarone Cycling Team
    3. Murray Hesler, team futerko


Finland Lappi Sea GP

    Edition 49, Season 49:
    1. Guillaume Mispelon, Rantanplan
    2. Aleksander Hetland, Team WonderDee
    3. Rudi Galindo, Ocaña


Austria Ainet - Bruggen

    Edition 50, Season 50:
    1. Geo Anamia, Ello Ello
    2. Otto Grønvold, Il Grillo
    3. Joel Carter, Help


Belarus Minsk CBGP

    Edition 47, Season 50:
    1. Niguel Verme, Abelixe
    2. Kuzhuk Myagmartseren, Ocaña
    3. Fábio Maia, team dustin


Finland Helsinki GP Mini

    Edition 41, Season 49:
    1. Ralph Haymen, Ocaña
    2. Adrian Warrender, old town racing club
    3. Jugoslav Župljanin, Avangarda