Online: 38
07:13 GMT         Day 49 of 90, Season 52    

Divisions



Division 1 - Top Division

Division 2 - Zyte Division

Pos.

Team

Points

1.

Bahamas Equipo Easy On

1790

2.

Denmark Cycling team FPS

1781

3.

Spain Megaman

1778

4.

France LoleursLovers

1748

5.

Netherlands NJ procycling

1735

6.

Kyrgyzstan chupacabra

1700

7.

São Tomé and Príncipe Nikoline

1676

8.

England team futerko

1653

9.

Norway Byttingvik

1650

10.

England Men of Steel

1645

11.

Turkey Manisaspor

1640

12.

Spain ekaitz team

1638

13.

Australia AGB Procycling

1628

14.

Belgium Cremtec

1594

15.

Serbia sivac

1556

16.

Netherlands Biertje

1552

17.

Romania Bilal

1550

18.

Sweden CK Hymer

1534

19.

Italy mapei bianchi

1524

20.

Germany Greenride

1522

21.

South Africa nonnies

1518

22.

Netherlands Pelles Gazelles

1508

23.

Italy TJ Banik OKD

1486

24.

Portugal Papi36

1486

25.

New Zealand Willunga Hill

1478

26.

France Matrix team

1472

27.

Denmark mutants madrid

1470

28.

South Africa Rigana

1470

29.

Norway Bing Team

1470

30.

Netherlands peddelen

1460

31.

Italy Conero cycling team

1450

32.

Belgium PPVelo

1438

33.

Germany Team Boehringer

1435

34.

Sweden Team Unibet

1430

35.

Netherlands Il Grillo

1422

36.

Netherlands Team Decokay

1420

37.

England Scilian

1414

38.

Canada YCO

1412

39.

Norway CCFC

1410

40.

Norway Gruppo Anti

1405

41.

England Ello Ello

1402

42.

Netherlands The Ullrichs

1401

43.

Netherlands Stroopwafel

1380

44.

Colombia SolenTechnology

1364

45.

Italy Auro team

1360

46.

Australia Temora Tornadoes

1346

47.

Burundi Silver Giant

1343

48.

Taiwan Andeby

1340

49.

Sweden Tjust Pro Racing Team

1340

50.

Romania familytour

1292

51.

Netherlands Cyclocomotiv

1286

52.

England Team Guy

1262

53.

Latvia Zakisu Pirtina

1258

54.

USA California Mist

1255

55.

Portugal Vitória FC

1238

56.

Netherlands Skeel

1230

57.

Netherlands Kipvastgoed

1230

58.

Denmark Keegan Cycling Team

1216

59.

New Zealand Velo Kiwi

1214

60.

Germany Nullinger

1198



Division 3 - Division C

Division 4 - Division D

Division 5 - Division E

Division 6 - Division F

Division 7 - Division G

Division 8 - Division H

Division 9 - Division I

Division 10 - Division J

Division 11 - Beginners

Classics of Division 2



Japan Mito - Tokyo

    Edition 53, Season 52:
    1. Joshua Towslee, peddelen
    2. Chris-George Buelens, Stroopwafel
    3. Cesario Giorgio, Team Unibet


France Grasse - Toulon

    Edition 51, Season 51:
    1. Marcus Iorgulescu, Columbiero
    2. Azzeddine Amyn, Columbiero
    3. Miles Illingworth, Skogs riders


Finland Lappi Sea GP

    Edition 51, Season 51:
    1. Cândido Nascimento, Vitória FC
    2. Hao Weijie, Mark Pro Team
    3. Yulius Terreros, ekaitz team


Austria Ainet - Bruggen

    Edition 52, Season 52:
    1. Heinrich Löwe, V02maXXers
    2. Peder Sivertsen, Il Grillo
    3. Walter Kamgamba, Nikoline


Belarus Minsk CBGP

    Edition 49, Season 52:
    1. Stane Jogan, KK Fajfa
    2. Conway Ellyson, Equipo Easy On
    3. Dominick de Neys, TJ Banik OKD


Finland Helsinki GP Mini

    Edition 43, Season 51:
    1. Wincenty Długosz, NJ procycling
    2. Royce Dodemaide, Team Chili
    3. Staffan Ljungkvist, Kalakini CC