Online: 58
13:05 GMT         Day 8 of 90, Season 49    

Divisions



Division 1 - Top Division

Pos.

Team

Points

1.

Czech Republic PEKAC B

6176

2.

Denmark Jonas Pro Cycling

6118

3.

Belgium Comfius

5134

4.

Sweden MOVISTAR KELME TEAM

3910

5.

Norway Team Seidel

3788

6.

Denmark Aesop

3758

7.

Norway Jubalon ProCycling

3730

8.

Poland AK Pro Race

3658

9.

Taiwan Team Chili

3516

10.

Netherlands DZWF

3500

11.

Norway Drake Racing

3476

12.

Taiwan Alpine

3448

13.

Italy IndieRock

3396

14.

United States Virgin Islands Team AEK

2903

15.

Netherlands Holwerda Cycling

2848

16.

Netherlands Drollevangers

2710

17.

Belgium team dustin

2496

18.

Belgium tomba

2490

19.

Sweden Team Unibet

2466

20.

France Fissa

2432

21.

Sweden Team Celeste

2400

22.

Wales FFL

2390

23.

Denmark Nobodies

2358

24.

Belgium rouches

2324

25.

France Rantanplan

2315

26.

Taiwan Andeby

2308

27.

Poland Bywater CT

2306

28.

Colombia Columbiero

2270

29.

Denmark Indurain team

2230

30.

Norway Odfjell Tankers

2170

31.

Norway Nefal

2161

32.

Netherlands NJ procycling

2138

33.

Netherlands 1 2 Cycle

2120

34.

Belgium CARCYCL

2110

35.

Estonia CC Est

2094

36.

Andorra Navarone Cycling Team

2091

37.

Brazil Time Indaiatuba

2060

38.

Denmark Cycling team FPS

2038

39.

Netherlands MrSjaakBraak

2014

40.

Sweden Skogs riders

1995

41.

Netherlands Cyclists

1990

42.

Latvia AGCap

1980

43.

Hong Kong Opium Fueled

1976

44.

Norway Bing Team

1950

45.

Norway Cycling and kebab

1940

46.

Italy Schiavi di Don

1926

47.

Bahamas Equipo Easy On

1920

48.

Norway SupperSoppene

1910

49.

Italy mapei bianchi

1900

50.

Burundi Silver Giant

1848



Division 2 - Zyte Division

Division 3 - Division C

Division 4 - Division D

Division 5 - Division E

Division 6 - Division F

Division 7 - Division G

Division 8 - Division H

Division 9 - Division I

Division 10 - Division J

Division 11 - Beginners

Classics of Division 1



Switzerland Zürich-Bern-Zürich

    Edition 52, Season 48:
    1. Francesco Joinoe, Drollevangers
    2. Ludvík Chvojka, Comfius
    3. Uffe Skelde, mapei bianchi


England Norwich-London

    Edition 53, Season 48:
    1. Fabio Borges, Aesop
    2. Samuel Jakobsen, Cycling team FPS
    3. Gualtier Diamico, Jonas Pro Cycling


France Critérium La Provence

    Edition 51, Season 48:
    1. Clodoveo Vega, mapei bianchi
    2. Tyler Boyle, Comfius
    3. Endre Meling, SupperSoppene


Norway Bergen Rundtur

    Edition 49, Season 48:
    1. Demario Rionda, mapei bianchi
    2. Falko Stallmaier, PEKAC B
    3. Fresco Lissón, Rantanplan


Belgium Antwerpen - Huy

    Edition 48, Season 48:
    1. Sherman Shotwell, Comfius
    2. Jo Van de Goor, Drollevangers
    3. Miron Tredyakovsky, Jonas Pro Cycling


Kazakhstan Astana GP

    Edition 48, Season 48:
    1. Davide Dcalino, Aesop
    2. Miron Tredyakovsky, Jonas Pro Cycling
    3. Jo Van de Goor, Drollevangers


Finland Helsinki GP

    Edition 48, Season 48:
    1. Hugo Boemans, Alpine
    2. Fabio Borges, Aesop
    3. Drew Pancoast, Jonas Pro Cycling


France Roubaix Classic

    Edition 47, Season 48:
    1. Fausto Ledesma, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM
    2. Conrad De Ceuster, Aesop
    3. Chris Dekker, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM


France Alpe d`Huez Classic

    Edition 48, Season 49:
    1. Gudmund Lorentsen, PEKAC B
    2. Alexander Nyegård, Comfius
    3. Roland Perk, DZWF