Online: 16
05:16 GMT         Day 66 of 90, Season 50    

Divisions



Division 1 - Top Division

Pos.

Team

Points

1.

Denmark Jonas Pro Cycling

7194

2.

Czech Republic PEKAC B

5814

3.

Norway Nefal

4285

4.

Belgium Comfius

4068

5.

United States Virgin Islands Team AEK

4020

6.

Norway Jubalon ProCycling

3700

7.

Norway Team Seidel

3640

8.

Poland AK Pro Race

3530

9.

Netherlands Drollevangers

3504

10.

Denmark Aesop

3362

11.

Sweden MOVISTAR KELME TEAM

3210

12.

Taiwan Team Chili

3172

13.

Norway Drake Racing

3130

14.

Netherlands DZWF

2890

15.

Latvia AGCap

2640

16.

Italy IndieRock

2586

17.

Taiwan Alpine

2558

18.

Denmark Nobodies

2558

19.

Belgium rouches

2486

20.

France Fissa

2480

21.

France Drapeau Noir

2468

22.

Italy Borussia Milano

2448

23.

Belgium team dustin

2389

24.

Poland Bywater CT

2368

25.

Germany V02maXXers

2328

26.

Colombia Columbiero

2321

27.

Sweden Team Celeste

2270

28.

Belgium tomba

2246

29.

Belgium CARCYCL

2236

30.

Iran Team Oasis

2190

31.

Netherlands Holwerda Cycling

2170

32.

Turkey Manisaspor

2140

33.

Australia Help

2102

34.

Mongolia Hog Bay CT

2092

35.

Portugal Yuri SuperTeam

2086

36.

Norway Odfjell Tankers

2070

37.

Czech Republic CyclingClubChomutov

2060

38.

Sweden Skogs riders

2036

39.

Italy mapei bianchi

2034

40.

Netherlands NJ procycling

2029

41.

Netherlands Cyclists

1980

42.

Bahamas Equipo Easy On

1944

43.

Hong Kong Opium Fueled

1938

44.

Colombia Abelixe

1934

45.

England Kalakini CC

1910

46.

Norway Bing Team

1880

47.

Netherlands peddelen

1860

48.

Estonia CC Est

1857

49.

Taiwan Mark Pro Team

1856

50.

England team futerko

1844



Division 2 - Zyte Division

Division 3 - Division C

Division 4 - Division D

Division 5 - Division E

Division 6 - Division F

Division 7 - Division G

Division 8 - Division H

Division 9 - Division I

Division 10 - Division J

Division 11 - Beginners

Classics of Division 1



Switzerland Zürich-Bern-Zürich

    Edition 54, Season 50:
    1. Clodoveo Vega, mapei bianchi
    2. Harold Coosemans, Alpine
    3. Heinrich Löwe, V02maXXers


England Norwich-London

    Edition 55, Season 50:
    1. Geoff Houston, Team Chili
    2. Svaton Hanus, Team AEK
    3. Charly Jannis, Drapeau Noir


France Critérium La Provence

    Edition 52, Season 49:
    1. Zou Yandong, CyclingClubChomutov
    2. Wilson Chemabwai, Team Chili
    3. Ludvig Karlsen, Drake Racing


Norway Bergen Rundtur

    Edition 51, Season 50:
    1. Ewout Van Acker, tomba
    2. Falko Stallmaier, PEKAC B
    3. Olof Sivertsson, CARCYCL


Belgium Antwerpen - Huy

    Edition 50, Season 50:
    1. Chris Dekker, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM
    2. Aiden Blair, IndieRock
    3. Sherman Shotwell, Comfius


Kazakhstan Astana GP

    Edition 50, Season 50:
    1. Mats Bjelland, Jonas Pro Cycling
    2. Pedro Casero, Abelixe
    3. Theofanis Anastasakis, Nefal


Finland Helsinki GP

    Edition 50, Season 50:
    1. Alan Rebosio, Jonas Pro Cycling
    2. Hugo Boemans, Alpine
    3. Dino Camata, AK Pro Race


France Roubaix Classic

    Edition 49, Season 50:
    1. Gracjan Uchman, V02maXXers
    2. Eduard Gyulemetov, Drollevangers
    3. Kirk Maley, Comfius


France Alpe d`Huez Classic

    Edition 49, Season 50:
    1. Harold Coosemans, Alpine
    2. Végeir Þórleifursson, Jubalon ProCycling
    3. Heinrich Löwe, V02maXXers