Online: 37
23:37 GMT         Day 89 of 90, Season 69    

Tweedaagse van Antwerpen   Belgium


Stages: 4
Length: 536 km


General Classification

  Winner

18.000 $  

  Second

15.000 $  

  Third

12.000 $  

  + View all

...      



Sign up criteria:

Division 1
Maximum rank: 1
Minimum rank: 50


Winners of Tweedaagse van Antwerpen

Rider, Team

Edition

  Portugal Garibaldo Moura, Silenzio

58  

  Poland Amadeusz Kozioł, TD rockets

57  

  Hungary Ábrahám Vilmos, Silenzio

56  

  France Mathieu Frémaux, Drapeau Noir

55  

  São Tomé and Príncipe Txebe Madu, The Ullrichs

54  

  Uzbekistan Stepan Chaly, NJ procycling

53  

  Sweden Ove Molund, Skeel

52  

  Nepal Amare Maharjan, Alpine

51  

  Belgium Fred Nilis, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM

50  

  Portugal Benjamim Fontes, Cokol Breakaway Team

49  

  Czech Republic Ludvík Pernica, The Ullrichs

48  

  Italy Morris Napolano, Il Grillo

47  

  Norway Vidar Kleven, Comfius

46  

  England Sherard Rolf, Navarone Cycling Team

45  

  England Sherard Rolf, Navarone Cycling Team

44  

  England Sherard Rolf, Navarone Cycling Team

43  

  England Sherard Rolf, Navarone Cycling Team

42  

  England Sherard Rolf, Navarone Cycling Team

41  

  Colombia Xavier Morayta, Nefal

40  

  Poland Gracjan Uchman, V02maXXers

39  

  Burundi Elias Mutesa, Silver Giant

38  

  Spain Fausto Ledesma, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM

37  

  Spain Fausto Ledesma, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM

36  

  Spain Fausto Ledesma, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM

35  

  Spain Fausto Ledesma, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM

34  

  Bermuda Gale Reason, Jonas Pro Cycling

33  

  Bermuda Gale Reason, Jonas Pro Cycling

32  

  Cape Verde Kadir Gonçalves, Drapeau Noir

31  

  Bermuda Gale Reason, Jonas Pro Cycling

30  

  Bermuda Gale Reason, Jonas Pro Cycling

29  

  England Lucas Loudon, Comfius

28  

  England Lucas Loudon, Comfius

27  

  Norway Even Erlandsen, Team Seidel

26  

  Spain Timo Canseco, ekaitz team

25  

  Spain Timo Canseco, ekaitz team

24  

  Hong Kong Qi Yiqun, Asymm Project

23  

  Hong Kong Qi Yiqun, Asymm Project

22  

  Spain Cristobal Zubizarreta, Drapeau Noir

21  

  Spain Cristobal Zubizarreta, Drapeau Noir

20  

  Italy Carmine Damiano, Rigana

19  

  Belgium Thobias Pelsers, Team Tirilla

18  

  England Lowell Shingleton, peddelen

17  

  Spain Cristobal Zubizarreta, Drapeau Noir

16  

  Australia Aaron Bailey, Team Revolutie

15  

  England Lowell Shingleton, peddelen

14  

  USA Julian Pope, Drapeau Noir

13  

  England Lowell Shingleton, peddelen

12  

  England Lowell Shingleton, peddelen

11  

  Liechtenstein Heinrich Uttenberger, Drapeau Noir

10  

  Latvia Sandijs Semerjaks, JJL24SS

9  




Youth Classification

Prize

  Winner

3.000 $  

  Second

2.000 $  

  Third

1.000 $  



Winners of Tweedaagse van Antwerpen Youth Classification:

Rider, Team

Edition

   Edric Yancy, UK Postal Service

58  

   Noah Costa, Sigue Sigue Sputnik

57  

   Sherman Gilalrd, UK Postal Service

56  

   Geir Gilje, Alpine

55  

   Torgeir Børresen, PEKAC B

54  

   Jef van den Kroon, Team WonderDee

53  

   Eelco Winters, DeRodeLantaarn

52  

   Jef van den Kroon, Team WonderDee

51  

   Ove Molund, Skeel

50  

   Carlton Sword, team dustin

49  

Ranking Information
Tweedaagse van Antwerpen is a part of the OCM Tour. The results will count in the ranking.

OCM Tour Points

Points

  Winner

150 p  

  Second

130 p  

  Third

110 p  

  + View all

...      


Tweedaagse van Antwerpen Tweedaagse van Antwerpen 


Sign up opens
Day 5 - 06:40 GMT

Stages of Tweedaagse van Antwerpen

Length

  Hoogstraten Prologue

4 km  

  Hoogstraten - Arendonk   

217 km  

  Arendonk - Geel

165 km  

  Geel - Antwerpen

150 km