Online: 58
22:17 GMT         Day 25 of 90, Season 51    

Haute-Normandie   France


Stages: 4
Length: 560 km


General Classification

  Winner

15.000 $  

  Second

13.000 $  

  Third

11.000 $  

  + View all

...      



Sign up criteria:

Division 2
Maximum rank: 50
Minimum rank: 110


Winners of Haute-Normandie

Rider, Team

Edition

   Merkid Dogsom, Hog Bay CT

24  

   Gracjan Uchman, V02maXXers

23  

   Xavier Morayta, 1 2 Cycle

22  

   Venjamin Sala, Cloud Atlas

21  

   Theofanis Anastasakis, California Mist

20  

   Davide Dcalino, Pelles Gazelles

19  

   Niguel Verme, Abelixe

18  

   Julian Cichocki, AnnoDomini

17  

   Tarjei Thorvaldsen, Team Seidel

16  

   Barrett Lether, YCO

15  

   Vuong Dúc The, Pelles Gazelles

14  

   Timo Canseco, ekaitz team

13  

   Andrea Camata, IndieRock

12  

   Aron Bogarde, Il Grillo

11  

   Kadir Gonçalves, Bywater CT

10  

   Frederik Turner, 1 2 Cycle

9  

   Móra Grosics, Drapeau Noir

8  

   Hristofor Uzunov, Wizzyweb

7  

   Kirby Ussery, Cloud Atlas

6  

   Cristobal Zubizarreta, Drapeau Noir

5  

   Cristobal Zubizarreta, Drapeau Noir

4  

   Cristobal Zubizarreta, Drapeau Noir

3  

   Vojislav Bogićević, Luveaucek

2  

   Max Ballette, Cremtec

1  




Youth Classification

Prize

  Winner

3.000 $  

  Second

2.000 $  

  Third

1.000 $  



Winners of Haute-Normandie Youth Classification:

Rider, Team

Edition

   Andi Haack, Nullinger

24  

   Gracjan Uchman, V02maXXers

23  

   Merkid Dogsom, Hog Bay CT

22  

   Amiral Libumdi, AGCap

21  

   Conway Ellyson, Equipo Easy On

20  

   Amiral Libumdi, AGCap

19  

   Niguel Verme, Abelixe

18  

   Lucas Engelhardt, Pterodromae Cahow

17  

   Philippe Singer, Equipo Easy On

16  

   Barrett Lether, YCO

15  

   Danito Sivori, LFC Rado team

14  

   Theofanis Anastasakis, California Mist

13  

   Richard San Nicolas, Equipo Easy On

12  

   Aron Bogarde, Il Grillo

11  

   Timo de Ruijter, Oekiewakkie

10  

   Toby Yallop, Rigana

9  

   Kadir Gonçalves, Bywater CT

8  

   Timo Canseco, ekaitz team

7  

   Gilles Untereiner, V02maXXers

6  

   Even Erlandsen, Team Seidel

5  

   Rodolfo Gomez, Opium Fueled

4  

   Santiago Campelo, Gradient Levellers

3  

   Frank Dodge, Comfius

2  

   Max Ballette, Cremtec

1  

Ranking Information
Haute-Normandie is a part of the OCM Tour. The results will count in the ranking.

OCM Tour Points

Points

  Winner

130 p  

  Second

110 p  

  Third

90 p  

  + View all

...      


Haute-Normandie Haute-Normandie 


Sign up ending
Wednesday 21:00 11/12-2019 GMT

Race starting
Thursday 21:00 12/12-2019 GMT

Teams participating

Teams (24)
   chupacabra
   Skeel
   PPVelo
   Nullinger
   Abelixe
   Peloton Pushers
   Sprit i flaskene
   ekaitz team
   Velo Kiwi
   LFC Rado team
   Yuri SuperTeam

         Avelino Couto (56)
         Paio Paula (52)
         Capitolino Garrau (51)
         Daniel Assunção (47)
         André Pinto (45)
         Hermano Montenegro (55)


   Conero cycling team
   Megaman
   Cremtec
   Oekiewakkie
   Designa Legends PPDB
   Ocaña
   Team Boehringer
   Columbiero
   Tjust Pro Racing Team
   Andeby
   TJ Banik OKD
   Stroopwafel
   de stamper


Stages of Haute-Normandie

Length

  Le Havre Prologue

6 km  

  Le Havre - Dieppe   

175 km  

  Dieppe - Forges-les-Eaux

187 km  

  Blainville-Crevon - Paris

192 km  






Rider, Team

Age

CL

DH

HL

SP

FR

CB

TQ

TT

DP

RS

AV