Online: 53
11:40 GMT         Day 71 of 90, Season 51    

Results

All Results



Highways


Rider, Team
  Poland Frantz Malysiak, Águias do Guadiana
  2. Netherlands Rafael Saenen, BHP
  3. Norway Tomas Monsen, Team Fana
  4. Austria Edgar Eisenhower, Blackout
  5. France Clovis Touppin, Crushers
  6. Denmark Klaus Saxesen, Blackout
  7. France Yohann de Saint Leu, Crushers
  8. Paraguay Placido Tuero, Águias do Guadiana
  9. Australia Dwayne Vernon, AUS Postal


Trondheim GP


Rider, Team
  Chile Cedro Benítez, keepongoing
  2. Denmark Benny Søncksen, ufhcsTC
  3. Denmark Christopher Tistrup, Blackout
  4. Cayman Islands Corwin Watrus, Blackout
  5. Finland Jari Karvinen, Monarkistit
  6. Finland Niklas Taitto, Monarkistit
  7. Netherlands Skyler Hesseling, Super Jousters
  8. Austria Edgar Eisenhower, Blackout
  9. Finland Jalmari Järvinen, Monarkistit


Svendborg Ruten


Rider, Team
  Spain Rodrigo Leona, Camisas Rojas
  2. Spain Martino Nez, Camisas Rojas
  3. Australia Conway Womble, Wicked Devils
  4. England Wayne Mackay, Velo Club Lincoln
  5. Norway Hugo Finstad, hauketo pro cycling team
  6. USA Albern Street, Rocket Sports
  7. USA Justin Astle, Slovan Bratislava
  8. Switzerland Michael Kiel, T.I.
  9. USA Gardner Nuckolls, Rocket Sports


Phoenix GP


Rider, Team
  Netherlands Jacobus Bijlsma, De Pedaaltjes
  2. Denmark Fillip Pedersen, Team T
  3. Netherlands Elbert van Deinze, De Pedaaltjes
  4. Netherlands Jeroen Pieters, De Pedaaltjes
  5. Wales Collier East, FFL
  6. USA Marlon Ilsley, Fleur De Lis Racing
  7. Netherlands Wubbe Telkamp, De Pedaaltjes
  8. Denmark Leon Moltke, Águias do Guadiana
  9. Ireland Ferris McWalden, Twente


Picos - Floriano


Rider, Team
  USA Spencer Wigley, Rocket Sports
  2. USA Conroy Tapp, Osogovo Racing
  3. Brazil Vicente Correa, Macedonia TipTop Team
  4. Kazakhstan Paul Udalov, Alex Vinokourov Team
  5. Ireland Leroy Larcome, doublespahands
  6. USA Silas Fabian, Rocket Sports
  7. Ireland Ferdinand Hainer, doublespahands
  8. Romania Ludovic Cocis, Rapid Cycilng
  9. Brazil Porfirio Riberol, Macedonia TipTop Team


Tavernola Bergamasca


Rider, Team
  Denmark Benny Søncksen, ufhcsTC
  2. Portugal Xalvador Asprilla, Apple Patchuli
  3. Jamaica Hector Skates, Spirit Squad
  4. Netherlands Erben Holtslag, Super Jousters
  5. Wales Konrad Zeisler, FFL
  6. USA Joe Lemley, team saxo-soee
  7. Denmark Tomas Guldmann, team saxo-soee
  8. Wales Forbes Sutton, FFL
  9. Italy Nicola Gena, V7


Goodlands - Bel Air


Rider, Team
  Bahamas Dion Tindale, Macedonia TipTop Team
  2. Portugal Erasmo Valero, sporting
  3. Honduras Tonio Belsue, ufhcsTC
  4. Italy Brando Zanoi, Slovan Bratislava
  5. Belgium Giovanni De Hooge, JCycle
  6. Russia Fedot Malchugina, Lietuvos Rytas
  7. Denmark Alexander Ågård, Team Sprinters
  8. Brazil Cuarto Aristia, Macedonia TipTop Team
  9. Portugal Ciceron Queiro, sporting