Online: 64
22:42 GMT         Day 70 of 90, Season 56    

Results

All Results



Drakensberg Challenge


Rider, Team
  Netherlands Joachim van Amerongen, peddelen
  2. England James Haydon, Bilsky
  3. New Zealand Jerry Tuimavave, Willunga Hill
  4. Netherlands Mervin Van de Velde, Rabobank ProCycling
  5. France Luce Kauffmann, parderodas
  6. Sweden Roy Rydkvist, paceuts
  7. Belgium Angelo Deferme, Team Guy
  8. England Olaf Stremmel, Il Grillo
  9. Canada Emrick Quain, YCO


Bagno di Bomagna GP


Rider, Team
  Netherlands Douwe Bruin, ABK
  2. Kyrgyzstan Yermolay Sedelnikov, chupacabra
  3. Australia Xavier Nagas, AGB Procycling
  4. England Hartley Putt, logoloos
  5. Denmark Shawn Sanddahl, disco cycling
  6. Denmark Olaf Rosenbjerg, Fighting
  7. Netherlands Maas Steels, Cyclocomotiv
  8. Switzerland Alexander Engeli, Fighting
  9. Belgium Thomas Van den Plas, Byttingvik


Rio Pico - Gas Nac


Rider, Team
  Namibia Berhold Ketjijere, Goege Team
  2. Poland Dionizy Dudziak, Help
  3. Faroe Islands Sigurjón Janusson, Team Guy
  4. Norway Vidar Skaug, Rabobank ProCycling
  5. USA Trevor Roe, lastplace1414
  6. Greenland Hjalmar Siegstad, Schiavi di Don
  7. Canada Kane Poland, paceuts
  8. Italy Valerio Iannuzzi, AGB Procycling
  9. Hungary Toller Péter, royle


Volta Ciclística do Iguaçu


Rider, Team
  Kyrgyzstan Yermolay Sedelnikov, chupacabra
  2. Liechtenstein Gerold Kampf, Vaduz
  3. Netherlands Milo Ooijer, logoloos
  4. Switzerland Tommy Haller, Team Unibet
  5. Portugal Cláudio Avelar, parderodas
  6. Guam Echa Palting, Equipo Easy On
  7. Canada Darell Talley, paceuts
  8. Switzerland Alexander Engeli, Fighting
  9. Netherlands Maas Steels, Cyclocomotiv


Calgary Climbs


Rider, Team
  USA Jessie Hendrickson, Help
  2. England Alston Wessels, Byttingvik
  3. Norway Steinar Bredesen, Temora Tornadoes
  4. Poland Wincent Pilarski, Rigana
  5. Luxembourg Léopold Schmidt, EHFOC
  6. Sweden Karl-Johan Yttergren, Team Guy
  7. Hong Kong Geng Min, paceuts
  8. Namibia Bimbo Wiggill, Goege Team
  9. Czech Republic Matýsek Lahev, TD rockets


Gran Premio EEO


Rider, Team
  Belgium Thomas Van den Plas, Byttingvik
  2. Netherlands Maas Steels, Cyclocomotiv
  3. Canada Joshua Heacker, paceuts
  4. Netherlands Douwe Bruin, ABK
  5. Switzerland Alexander Engeli, Fighting
  6. Denmark Olaf Rosenbjerg, Fighting
  7. Italy Dino Balbo, logoloos
  8. Hong Kong Gong Ziyi, Vaduz
  9. England Brock Moeller, Ello Ello


Climbs of Pinchor


Rider, Team
  Hungary Toller Péter, royle
  2. Belgium Xander Van Avermaet, CARCYCL
  3. Belgium Victor van Eijnde, Byttingvik
  4. Netherlands Lennard Staal, Matrix team
  5. Bermuda Harland Ethel, Vaduz
  6. Switzerland Tommy Haller, Team Unibet
  7. Denmark Holger Boldsen, Bilsky
  8. Belgium Calle Tijs, de stamper
  9. Spain Josias Marroquín, Team Guy


Tour of the Rila Lakes


Rider, Team
  South Africa Alastair O'Neal, Rabobank ProCycling
  2. Hungary Toller Péter, royle
  3. Belgium Tommie Van Den Broeck, Vaduz
  4. Norway Birger Kleven, Conero cycling team
  5. São Tomé and Príncipe Txebe Taipo, Nikoline
  6. France Luce Kauffmann, parderodas
  7. Canada Emrick Quain, YCO
  8. Belgium Charly Debock, CARCYCL
  9. Italy Daniele Gatto, Schiavi di Don


Laguna Tsutsum - Lagunas de Atillo


Rider, Team
  Netherlands Lennard Staal, Matrix team
  2. France Luce Kauffmann, parderodas
  3. Belgium Steffe Elssen, Ello Ello
  4. Sweden Fabian Friberg, Tjust Pro Racing Team
  5. Australia Jonty Reynolds, paceuts
  6. Latvia Stefans Strazds, Conero cycling team
  7. Canary Islands Edgardo Aguilar, Byttingvik
  8. Sweden Samuel Lindberg, logoloos
  9. Canada Emrick Quain, YCO


Grejs Løbet


Rider, Team
  Canada Joshua Heacker, paceuts
  2. Hungary Toller Péter, royle
  3. Spain Josue Berlanga, Bilsky
  4. São Tomé and Príncipe Txebe Taipo, Nikoline
  5. England Brock Moeller, Ello Ello
  6. Netherlands Maas Steels, Cyclocomotiv
  7. Colombia Abelardo Ulloa, Keegan Cycling Team
  8. Poland Bruno Filipczak, Team WonderDee
  9. Germany Helmut Kuhlmey, CCFC