Online: 23
01:16 GMT         Day 90 of 90, Season 69    

Results

All Results



Sneek - Sneek


Rider, Team
  Estonia Esko Alumaa, johny2
  2. Malaysia Arumugam Kamaluddin, johny2
  3. Belgium Robbe Ponsaert, johny2
  4. England Rich Patel, johny2
  5. England Edan Teitke, johny2
  6. England Casper Niles, johny2
  7. Germany Hans-Joachim Fenrich, Universität Marburg
  8. Germany Ulrich Schrader, Universität Marburg
  9. Germany Gerald Elbin, Universität Marburg


Rumelange Race


Rider, Team
  Belarus Isidor Dudko, Maxz ccc
  2. Finland Toivo Koivisto, TEAM SRT
  3. Finland Keijo Lavinen, TEAM SRT
  4. Belarus Vadim Gusin, Maxz ccc
  5. Finland Aalto Kivi, TEAM SRT
  6. Finland Väinämö Ahonen, TEAM SRT
  7. Uruguay Migueo Benavides, Ancap Pro Cycling Team
  8. Uruguay Gaspar Vera, Ancap Pro Cycling Team
  9. Belarus Gavriil Voronkov, Maxz ccc


Richmond High Hills


Rider, Team
  Brazil Nino Beato, SolenTechnology
  2. Belgium Jim Lieckens, danjjl
  3. Canada Lionel Shaddix, KK Perutnina Ptuj
  4. Portugal Gualdim Leão, Team Grue
  5. Puerto Rico Martin Merlo, Hurrying Slowly
  6. England Sinclair Lonergan, UK Cycling
  7. Belgium Jo Hoste, Rorys Rovers
  8. England Percy Windham, UK Cycling
  9. Spain Vincente Losada, Yucca Mountain


Zacatecas Grand Prix


Rider, Team
  Thailand Rungsadit Thaitam, Motor Motol
  2. Austria Siegfried Voglreiter, berto92
  3. Italy Amadeo Fornaciari, Cicli Lombardia
  4. Netherlands Paul Terhorst, Euskadi
  5. France Denys Herzog, Team Grue
  6. Netherlands Flip De Jonge, Wenters Pro Cycling
  7. Netherlands Co Zomer, Gelderland Fi
  8. Slovenia Ivica Logar, KK Perutnina Ptuj
  9. Poland Ferdynand Szymczak, Atletico Pisa


Valais Giro


Rider, Team
  Australia Baden Kenny, denbosch
  2. Turkey Vatansever Bozkurt, raggeaetr
  3. England Erik Roney, Crouch End
  4. England Royce Lemley, Raynham Racing
  5. São Tomé and Príncipe Doudou Ramiro, Brutti Bastardi
  6. Bermuda Egil Paschal, Moravia Highroad
  7. Romania Jean Bone, McRauca
  8. Poland Ryszard Anioł, Dinosaur Racers
  9. Netherlands Vince Batenburg, LOW 105


Dalheim - Dalheim


Rider, Team
  Ceuta Edgardo Pulido, Retardos Grandes
  2. Oman Yasser Musa, Dynepo Development Team
  3. France Lillian Hauchecorne, CC Chelsea
  4. Russia Oleg Alexandrov, Plutocrats
  5. France Ryan Kern, TSKinho
  6. Poland Ryszard Anioł, Dinosaur Racers
  7. Canada Wyman Purkey, CC Chelsea
  8. Spain Macerio Durán, CC Chelsea
  9. Poland Gracjan Harasimowicz, Lublin2008


Falkirk Kelpies Cup


Rider, Team
  Hungary I Horváth Gregor, bringasok
  2. Belgium Julien Verbrugghe, Team EMCC
  3. Norway Rikard Mikalsen, BHS
  4. Luxembourg Arnaud Kühn, Shadow
  5. Luxembourg Sacha Jaillet, Solstafir
  6. Switzerland Julius Krohn, Graubunden R
  7. United Arab Emirates Qasim Kamal, Team Jane Fonda
  8. Australia Baden Kenny, denbosch
  9. Netherlands Vincent Lagendijk, van den hatert


Goulburn - Black Mountain


Rider, Team
  Italy Emesto Viena, M Uno
  2. Greenland Sofus Ujarak, The Norse Code
  3. Netherlands Alexander Willems, The bad boys
  4. Japan Tadaki Shoji, ukulele
  5. Ceuta Edgardo Pulido, Retardos Grandes
  6. Belgium Bryan Vanderbeke, balticstar
  7. Portugal Godo Guedes, Team EMCC
  8. Belgium Barry Van Bets, The bad boys
  9. Netherlands Ferdinand Snejder, Achterhoek Cycling Team


Cat and Fiddle Criterium


Rider, Team
  Latvia Sergejs Esenbergs, Kurzemes Rb
  2. Denmark Thyge Hermansen, Team Equipé VeloPrix
  3. Switzerland Eduard Willhelm, Graubunden R
  4. Netherlands Brent Wieringh, shok2
  5. Latvia Aivars Semjonovs, Kurzemes Rb
  6. Australia Baden Kenny, denbosch
  7. Norway Bjarne Bjørklund, phlattyres
  8. Belgium Jo Hoste, Rorys Rovers
  9. Spain Rodrigo Prado, Achterhoek Cycling Team


Velký Trofej Zilina


Rider, Team
  Switzerland Simion Fischer, Decadence
  2. USA Maxwell Webber, Utah Cycling
  3. Portugal Gualdim Azevedo, matosfff
  4. Portugal Fabrício Lobato, Seagate
  5. Netherlands Kelvin Molhoek, Decadence
  6. England Carver Hedrick, teamsi
  7. Australia Baden Kenny, denbosch
  8. USA Brock Springer, Utah Cycling
  9. Netherlands Marlon Vinken, Decadence