Online: 14
05:57 GMT         Day 66 of 90, Season 50    

Results

All Results



GP Isle of Wight


Rider, Team
  Bermuda Paul Crawford, The Norse Code
  2. Canada Leon Mulcaster, CycleYYC
  3. Wales Leon Plowman, Twente
  4. Belgium Didier Rousseuw, Team Naundrup
  5. Hungary Hamar Arnold, Rock Tour Team Hungary
  6. Senegal Eric Uba, The Norse Code
  7. Netherlands Joachim Bakker, The Norse Code
  8. USA Jean Helton, Young Bucks CC
  9. Sweden Mikael Krans, Mountains Brigade


Vichy - Puy de Dôme


Rider, Team
  Netherlands Arie Bekooy, AVT
  2. Spain Raúl Benitez, cañuelas
  3. Cuba Xavier Ussica, Team Extra Clean TUE
  4. Portugal Artur Bairros, FC Porto Pro Cycling
  5. Ireland Gabriel Gaspar, Baileys Irish Cream
  6. Spain Salbatore Pulido, WestPomeranian
  7. Netherlands Louis Blom, Team Dropsleutel
  8. Norway Jonny Trondsen, WestPomeranian
  9. Isle of Man Egil Dominguez, Starship Opal


Criterium Tartu


Rider, Team
  Germany Gottfried Schuhmacher, Songolooz
  2. Netherlands Edwin Heesen, ArcticProTeam
  3. Romania Danut Balba, shok2
  4. USA Lewis Griffin, Saxon Cycling
  5. England Hamlin Deville, Visit Cornwall PCT
  6. Netherlands Noah Harding, FTF Cycling
  7. USA Gabriel Potter, Greater Than
  8. Mongolia Chagadai Davaajargal, Pterodromae Cahow
  9. England Graham Rae, Saxon Cycling


Dun Cow Trophy


Rider, Team
  Netherlands Fred van Gastel, StegaUnited
  2. Poland Sambor Filipczak, StegaUnited
  3. Brazil Rodrigo Caetano, Team Naundrup
  4. Denmark Benjamin Rønne, Team Naundrup
  5. Libya Youssef Kaziri, StegaUnited
  6. Taiwan Yan Heng, StegaUnited
  7. Netherlands Karel Bas, StegaUnited
  8. Colombia Cesario Angulo, PATER GOHN
  9. Portugal Boaventura Mendes, cav100


Port Moresby TT


Rider, Team
  Sweden Lasse Göthe, NAFI
  2. Sweden Rune Österman, NAFI
  3. Spain Aurelio Jara, NAFI
  4. Australia Alex Gillespie, matosfff
  5. Nepal Madhav Prasad Baskota, matosfff
  6. Portugal Célio Albuquerque, matosfff
  7. Sweden Otto Gran, Touring Titans
  8. Sweden Ingvar Lööf, NAFI
  9. Japan Matsunaga Katsuya, matosfff


Giro di Vicenza


Rider, Team
  Sweden Bruno Göthe, CK Zinkensdamm
  2. France Lucien Régnier, Snadam Team
  3. Denmark Christof Reimer, Docgeo
  4. Russia Mikhail Losev, CC Teams
  5. Portugal Artur Bairros, FC Porto Pro Cycling
  6. Poland Beniamin Wolski, Tatrica
  7. Hungary Fitos Zsolt, Team LilA
  8. Portugal Armando Velasques, matosfff
  9. Portugal José Velasques, Famalicão ProCycling


Bizerte Trophy


Rider, Team
  San Marino Vincenzio Marani, raggeaetr
  2. Denmark Kristen Petersson, Carpe Diem CC
  3. England Hamlin Deville, Visit Cornwall PCT
  4. Oman Baha al Din Farraj, KD Papez Podgorje
  5. Hungary Bodnár Jr. Levente, Dr Batorfi AKTK
  6. Belgium Sébastian Lache, En trailer med vin
  7. Netherlands Bas-Jan Van Lieshout, En trailer med vin
  8. Slovakia Boris Majoroš, Ritlefant
  9. Brazil Bernardo Romero, Ritlefant


Jablonec - Mladá Boleslav


Rider, Team
  Belgium Dominique Hermans, ZKM CyCling
  2. Netherlands Leendert van Basten, RSC Lotto
  3. USA Gilbert Hobbs, Tegridy Farms
  4. Colombia Kemen Morientes, Tegridy Farms
  5. Ireland Durwin Penny, Baileys Irish Cream
  6. USA Roger Brown, Tegridy Farms
  7. Morocco Khoudir Aghaous, Swani
  8. Canada Samson Waters, Tegridy Farms
  9. Belgium Jens Wautiers, ZKM CyCling


Manta TT


Rider, Team
  Romania Teodor Kinczllers, ABK
  2. Romania Arcadie Burdalescu, Songolooz
  3. Dominican Republic Florentino Vicario, ABK
  4. Australia Clint Kenny, ABK
  5. Norway Kay Sundby, ABK
  6. Bermuda Craig Guard, ABK
  7. Australia Alex Gillespie, matosfff
  8. Hungary Pintér Zoltan, Team Majones
  9. Colombia Damario Vennera, Team Majones


Pujada al Garbí


Rider, Team
  Russia Gavriil Toporov, Flashgf
  2. Netherlands Arie Bekooy, AVT
  3. Spain Ronald Diaz, raggeaetr
  4. Italy Ermanno Carrara, Sbracco81
  5. Scotland Si McEwen, Inverness
  6. Netherlands Michael Lemberck, raggeaetr
  7. Russia Mikhail Losev, CC Teams
  8. England Dylan Norris, Saxon Cycling
  9. Denmark Erich Hannebjerg, Docgeo