Online: 54
17:41 GMT         Day 15 of 90, Season 62    

Results

All Results



Port Macquarie - Port Macquarie


Rider, Team
  USA Geoffrey Butler, Garbo28
  2. Puerto Rico Angel Antón, CSKA SOFIA
  3. Bulgaria Grozdan Koparanov, plop cycling team
  4. USA Tony Livingston, Icecat
  5. Netherlands Maximiliaan Smits, Grinta by Brinta
  6. Philippines Herman Barcuma, Team Jopopo
  7. Netherlands Joep Wotte, Grinta by Brinta
  8. England Kyle Deake, Stavrosslegend
  9. Germany Edgar Fielder, Rapid Rianad


Classico di Siracusa


Rider, Team
  Poland Jakub Hofman, Icecat
  2. Burkina Faso Lamine Dagano, CSKA SOFIA
  3. Thailand Somporn Longsawang, Trim Trust Energy
  4. Iran Sam Azargoshasp, Amstel Flanders
  5. Kazakhstan Trofim Boldyrev, The Great outdoors
  6. Nigeria Celestine Adeyeri, Maramoy
  7. Finland Aatu Ollila, Forza Verde
  8. Burkina Faso Valentin Sessouma, Olpe 04ers
  9. Portugal Lino Ramires, AC Lisboa


Tour of Saint Lucia


Rider, Team
  Spain Fabio Davino, Alx4475
  2. Netherlands Jonathan Van leeuwen, Rushstar Racers
  3. USA Jeremiah Regan, Icecat
  4. Spain Luis De Sancha, Alx4475
  5. São Tomé and Príncipe Felizardo Mílton, paavocz
  6. Romania Manfred Onofras, shok2
  7. Slovenia Jošt Klemenčič, Zeroheroes
  8. Netherlands Aad Beekmans, CSKA SOFIA
  9. South Africa Gifford Davey, Team Watchers


Makhachkala GP


Rider, Team
  Czech Republic Otmar Linhart, FFL
  2. Argentina Montrel Cervantes, paavocz
  3. Australia Ross Bellamy, plop cycling team
  4. Slovenia Jošt Klemenčič, Zeroheroes
  5. Nigeria Celestine Adeyeri, Maramoy
  6. Wales Chester Lawrence, Druid
  7. Romania Manfred Onofras, shok2
  8. Puerto Rico Angel Antón, CSKA SOFIA
  9. Netherlands Dries Panter, FC BIRN


Hargeisa Dune Race


Rider, Team
  Australia Bradley Toohey, Columbiero
  2. Australia Kerry O'Grady, Kingsbridge
  3. Portugal Sancho Moreno, Oscar en Luna
  4. Spain Tauro Passarella, Burgos Hurricanes
  5. France Noa Hoffmann, Pasto Cycling Team
  6. Belgium Jacobus Lenaerts, Gaia Celtics
  7. Germany Ronny Diesmann, Sanchx
  8. Russia Andrey Pribylov, Columbiero
  9. Germany Erwin Radelsteiner, Musashi


Chernivtsi - Ostrytsia


Rider, Team
  Argentina Luis Santana, Solstafir
  2. Belgium Jacobus Lenaerts, Gaia Celtics
  3. Scotland Maurice Garrie, Glasgow United
  4. Portugal Sancho Moreno, Oscar en Luna
  5. Macedonia Mitre Pancev, Caixa Galicia
  6. Colombia Matro Loredo, Olagnoz
  7. Slovakia Vojtech Sokol, Gaia Celtics
  8. Paraguay Basilio Gangotena, Oscar en Luna
  9. Spain Mario Montanes, SESIGNA


Sea Turtle Circuit of Masirah Island


Rider, Team
  Netherlands Dirk-Jan Helwig, Columbiero
  2. Thailand Amarit Promayon, Trim Trust Energy
  3. Finland Aatu Ollila, Forza Verde
  4. Montenegro Komlen Avramović, ArxhangiiliPoznyakax
  5. Germany Mathias Ackermann, FLOTA GDYNIA
  6. Hungary Horváth Bence, Real União Atlética
  7. USA Alonzo Walker, John Matrix
  8. Norway Olav Stenseth, Nairobi City Cycling Club
  9. Luxembourg Sacha Perrin, MerschFlyers


Ras Al Jinz Turtle Reserve - Al Ashkharah


Rider, Team
  Netherlands Dirk-Jan Helwig, Columbiero
  2. Montenegro Komlen Avramović, ArxhangiiliPoznyakax
  3. Germany Mathias Ackermann, FLOTA GDYNIA
  4. Luxembourg Sacha Perrin, MerschFlyers
  5. Finland Aatu Ollila, Forza Verde
  6. Hungary Lejkó Sándor, Kopteto
  7. Hungary Horváth Bence, Real União Atlética
  8. Hungary Geress Lóránd, Szirmai Világos
  9. Andorra Emili Mun, NAFI


Al Mouj Muscat - Al Quriyat


Rider, Team
  Luxembourg Sacha Perrin, MerschFlyers
  2. Netherlands Dirk-Jan Helwig, Columbiero
  3. Germany Mathias Ackermann, FLOTA GDYNIA
  4. Hungary Lejkó Sándor, Kopteto
  5. Montenegro Komlen Avramović, ArxhangiiliPoznyakax
  6. Finland Aatu Ollila, Forza Verde
  7. Norway Olav Stenseth, Nairobi City Cycling Club
  8. Argentina Fausto Radondo, Storm Sandefjord
  9. Hungary Horváth Bence, Real União Atlética


Bali Classic


Rider, Team
  Germany Uwe Dering, Anonimous
  2. Ecuador Patrico Sagredo, Nairobi City Cycling Club
  3. Portugal Honório Prado, FoxtrotEco
  4. England Burgess Swenson, Stavrosslegend
  5. France Gontran Garcia, KDK Constructora
  6. Canada Ronald Gow, Trim Trust Energy
  7. Spain Dantae De Rosas, Cycling Team Zoetermeer
  8. Democratic Republic of Congo Anatole Fataki, K2 Kings
  9. Portugal Mariano Horta, zaga