Online: 23
08:13 GMT         Day 2 of 90, Season 51    

Results

All Results



Descente sur Béni-Mellal


Rider, Team
  Norway Lars Bjørndal, Jubalon ProCycling
  2. Turkey Genç Atacan, FFL
  3. USA Spencer Hodges, Comfius
  4. Denmark Klaes Johansson, MrSjaakBraak
  5. Bermuda Harley Magness, DZWF
  6. Turkey Senel Seyhan, Team Oasis
  7. England Humphrey Haughn, Help
  8. France Xavier Gicquel, Indurain team
  9. Malaysia Chan Yew Rajan, Team Celeste


Brescia Climbs


Rider, Team
  Spain Mauritio Salinas, PEKAC B
  2. USA Spencer Hodges, Comfius
  3. Colombia Ulises Gavaldon, Cycling and kebab
  4. Belgium Jaspar Vandenbosch, Jubalon ProCycling
  5. Belgium Harold Coosemans, Alpine
  6. Belgium Timothy de Reyck, Team Celeste
  7. Belgium Hubert Laureys, AK Pro Race
  8. Belgium Jaspar Cornu, MrSjaakBraak
  9. Italy Geomar Nibali, IndieRock


Tokyo Cup


Rider, Team
  Australia Royce Dodemaide, Team Chili
  2. Poland Tobiasz Lukaszewicz, PEKAC B
  3. Netherlands Roeland Euving, Cycling team FPS
  4. Bermuda Egil Lobdell, AK Pro Race
  5. USA Lucas Massey, Jonas Pro Cycling
  6. Norway Terje Ringvold, Drake Racing
  7. Australia Jason Bright, Andeby
  8. Australia Braith Rixon, Fissa
  9. England Monroe Weare, Rantanplan


Antwerpen - Huy


Rider, Team
  Bermuda Sherman Shotwell, Comfius
  2. Belgium Jo Van de Goor, Drollevangers
  3. Russia Miron Tredyakovsky, Jonas Pro Cycling
  4. Italy Davide Dcalino, Aesop
  5. Central African Republic Harold Tshibwabwa, Team Seidel
  6. Spain Fausto Ledesma, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM
  7. USA Aiden Blair, IndieRock
  8. Netherlands Joeri Bessing, rouches
  9. Belgium Jean-Pierre Van Bockorst, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM


Ourense - La Coruña


Rider, Team
  Colombia Fabio Borges, Aesop
  2. Morocco Azzeddine Amyn, Cycling team FPS
  3. Isle of Man Miles Illingworth, Skogs riders
  4. Belgium Louis Steels, tomba
  5. Belgium Hugo Boemans, Alpine
  6. Bermuda Drew Pancoast, Jonas Pro Cycling
  7. Portugal Eloi Costa, Vitória FC
  8. Jamaica Kendrick Dawe, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM
  9. Italy Marcelo Nenza, Team Seidel


Liverpool - Leeds


Rider, Team
  Belgium Ewout Van Acker, tomba
  2. Austria Falko Stallmaier, PEKAC B
  3. Austria Camillo Mader, Team Seidel
  4. Austria Heribert Zückert, Fissa
  5. Jamaica Wayne Doiron, Equipo Easy On
  6. Australia Jason Bright, Andeby
  7. Poland Lechosław Adamczak, Odfjell Tankers
  8. Hong Kong Hao Weijie, Mark Pro Team
  9. USA Lucas Massey, Jonas Pro Cycling


Devil´s Tour of Tasmania


Rider, Team
  South Africa Declan Utz, The Broad Backs
  2. Belgium Harold Coosemans, Alpine
  3. Belgium Jaspar Vandenbosch, Jubalon ProCycling
  4. Argentina Raúl Gonzales, Team Oasis
  5. Colombia Ulises Gavaldon, Cycling and kebab
  6. Netherlands Jim Luysen, Drake Racing
  7. Venezuela Naldo Lizaur, Help
  8. Sweden Birk Backe, Team Unibet
  9. Kyrgyzstan Nikolay Shikalov, CARCYCL


Lérida - Barcelona


Rider, Team
  Spain Victoriano Feijoo, Team AEK
  2. Italy Gualtier Diamico, Jonas Pro Cycling
  3. Australia Jai Lehmann, Jubalon ProCycling
  4. Belgium Hugo Boemans, Alpine
  5. Colombia Fabio Borges, Aesop
  6. Isle of Man Miles Illingworth, Skogs riders
  7. Sweden Sonny Vahlberg, Team Chili
  8. Norway Jostein Aune, team dustin
  9. Australia Geoff Houston, Andeby


Poznan - Zielona Góra - Wroclaw


Rider, Team
  Belgium Gill De Kerper, Team Seidel
  2. Belgium Louis Steels, tomba
  3. Colombia Fabio Borges, Aesop
  4. Denmark Hans Lorentsen, Jubalon ProCycling
  5. Cape Verde Sivori Hadassa, The Broad Backs
  6. Isle of Man Miles Illingworth, Skogs riders
  7. Australia Bill Fairleigh, Team Unibet
  8. Hong Kong Chu Shen, Mark Pro Team
  9. USA Garrett Laws, rouches


Porto - Castelo Branco


Rider, Team
  Italy Geomar Nibali, IndieRock
  2. Spain Ricardo Bernaldez, Borussia Milano
  3. Denmark Tycho Laursen, Jubalon ProCycling
  4. Argentina Raúl Gonzales, Team Oasis
  5. Guinea-Bissau Milton Café, The Broad Backs
  6. Belgium Timothy de Reyck, Team Celeste
  7. USA Spencer Beaulieu, Andeby
  8. Italy Francesco Joinoe, Drollevangers
  9. Poland Amadeusz Nowicki, mutants madrid