Online: 52
12:22 GMT         Day 8 of 90, Season 50    

Results

All Results



Sint-Niklaas GP


Rider, Team
  Japan Nakai Mitsunori, ukulele
  2. Denmark Ricard Skelde, Hjortehjul
  3. Denmark Emil Bohr, Hjortehjul
  4. Belgium Sebastien Cleempit, Salon Socialisten
  5. Denmark Eddi Dideriksen, amorin
  6. Japan Miyazawa Naoya, ukulele
  7. Belgium Soren Meulders, Salon Socialisten
  8. Belgium Martijn de Nijs, Salon Socialisten
  9. Denmark Ingeman Bro, Hjortehjul


Bourke TT


Rider, Team
  England Frank Herbage, SeberOneTeam
  2. Netherlands Menno Spijker, SeberOneTeam
  3. Spain Esequiel Carballo, PCMGeeks
  4. Argentina Mancho Heras, Tears and Saints
  5. Spain Selmo Castulo, La LLosa
  6. USA Logan Ball, FC BIRN
  7. Belgium Jacobus Roesems, ABNTimbolide
  8. Spain Iban Olano, ABNTimbolide
  9. Spain Bienvenido Vallalpando, LYRA


Zyte TT Liechtenstein


Rider, Team
  Romania Edi Cernea, Stil Ostil
  2. Denmark Freddie Drejer, Stil Ostil
  3. Spain Ricky Tuscarora, Stil Ostil
  4. France Mattheo Binet, Club Ciclista Verges
  5. Australia Dayne Graham, Stil Ostil
  6. Spain Bienvenido Vallalpando, LYRA
  7. Norway Henning Helle, Team Oman
  8. Belgium Stanny De Mesemaekre, LYRA
  9. Spain Prospero Garbajosa, Club Ciclista Verges


Tønder - Esbjerg


Rider, Team
  USA Aiden Rodgers, Super Velo
  2. England Paxton Reckinger, Meerkatz
  3. Netherlands Flip Vledder, Super Velo
  4. Denmark Emil Bohr, Hjortehjul
  5. Oman Radi Rashid, Super Velo
  6. Spain Fabio Enriquez, The Prize Hunters
  7. Sweden Tomas Skoglund, Super Velo
  8. Italy Alba Enrico, Sticazzi
  9. Spain Migel Rollero, Movistar Spain


Gladbeck ITT


Rider, Team
  Argentina Mancho Heras, Tears and Saints
  2. New Zealand Alex Mannering, FlyingJs
  3. Belgium Jannis Van de Wal, XZ
  4. Portugal Justino Paião, RadioshackNissanTrek
  5. Poland Arnold Rakowski, RadioshackNissanTrek
  6. Andorra Rui Daniel Escudé, BOBGrifter
  7. New Zealand Sonny Spackman, FlyingJs
  8. Netherlands Yorie Doderwinkel, RadioshackNissanTrek
  9. Romania Ignatiu Buzatu, Tears and Saints


Bourke TT


Rider, Team
  Netherlands Philip Hostede, THOMO POLAND
  2. Lesotho Monde Chibaza, 1 2 Cycle
  3. England Frank Herbage, SeberOneTeam
  4. Lithuania Zhydrunas Pauza, Team Anubis
  5. Denmark Poul Warberg, ALAITZ ATHLETIC TEAM
  6. Luxembourg Amadeus Reiswig, ALAITZ ATHLETIC TEAM
  7. Spain Selmo Castulo, La LLosa
  8. Denmark Lukas Krogh, rintinteam
  9. Spain Salvatore Busques, Blue Team


Cotignac - St Atonin


Rider, Team
  Italy Edoardo Iuccaro, Team Psycling
  2. Spain Paco Pánfilo, Arty Vilnius
  3. France Yanaël Devaux, Genclerbirligi
  4. Scotland Dirk Ventura, MacBeth Bagpipers
  5. Portugal Pancho Adega, Arty Vilnius
  6. Spain Saturnin Cordero, Arty Vilnius
  7. Portugal Dionísio Saltão, Branquinho
  8. Spain Selmo Castulo, La LLosa
  9. Portugal Alcides Sardinha, Geracao a rasca


Pardubice Time Trial


Rider, Team
  Spain Selmo Castulo, La LLosa
  2. Mexico Gaspar Salas, Tonik
  3. Belgium Matijs De Loose, lonesome riders
  4. Netherlands Niels-Jan Fikkers, Team OT
  5. USA Des Spears, team ridley
  6. Netherlands Hendrik Beuk, Quickup
  7. Australia Harrison Harris, Amidazaria
  8. Netherlands Max Terhorst, perroloco
  9. Netherlands Siemen Staal, StegaUnited


Matata - Big Bend


Rider, Team
  Netherlands Roeland van Amersfoort, Dopping Team
  2. England Avery Nijholt, Equipe Hollandia
  3. Barbados Ridley Thorton, paucar
  4. Netherlands Robert de Zeeuw, Pro Cycling Manager
  5. Costa Rica Yoaquin Sporleda, tatoo
  6. England Louis Ercolani, Dopping Team
  7. Netherlands Thomas Hummel, Pro Cycling Manager
  8. England Egan Moseley, raulin
  9. Barbados Montgomery Finck, paucar


Rettigny - Limerlé


Rider, Team
  Spain Cesaro-chan Villalobos, La LLosa
  2. Czech Republic Karl Prchal, KK Perutnina Ptuj
  3. Italy Dantae Verotuanie, Slizgacze
  4. England Darrel Kinsman, team blaze
  5. USA Dermot Thor, XZ
  6. Poland Joachim Ernest, Slizgacze
  7. USA Edwin Lollar, XZ
  8. England Seymour Hackbarth, team blaze
  9. England Lowell Stalcup, team blaze