Online: 40
21:07 GMT         Day 88 of 90, Season 68    

Results

All Results



Le Sentier des Éléphants


Rider, Team
  Netherlands Derek Alberts, Team DSM
  2. Lithuania Jurgis Dabasinskas, Kosmine Odiseja TM
  3. Norway Hans Selnes, Uran
  4. Norway Helge Wang, Gifflar World Team
  5. Latvia Indris Spura, Boavistabest
  6. Burkina Faso Alain Foro, Musashi
  7. Spain Nacho Menshy, squadra sora
  8. Netherlands Hendrik Thijsse, Team DSM
  9. Poland Ernest Florek, Geodziki


Concepción - Pozo Colorado


Rider, Team
  Syria Baha al Din Gamal, Team Holwerda
  2. Portugal Ricardo Paula, Twente Cycling Team
  3. Italy Vincenzio Labin, Neponen
  4. Portugal Adolfo Sousa, FC Porto Pro Cycling
  5. Norway Roy Dale, Rwanda Power
  6. Andorra Francesc Gasch, Canard Solutions B
  7. Iceland Gunnar Viðarsson, Solstafir
  8. Belgium Jeremy Paschiers, De Bitterballetjes
  9. Russia David Rasputin, balticstar


Järvenpää Heim


Rider, Team
  England Gideon Fitzgerald, Britcycles
  2. England Fairfax Varney, Stavrosslegend
  3. Norway Sigbjørn Gran, Swashbucklers
  4. Belgium Thobias Van Gysel, Comanimo
  5. Netherlands Derek Alberts, Team DSM
  6. Portugal Mateus Gois, Forza Finetto Remake
  7. Bulgaria Branimir Vargov, Kyp
  8. Belgium Ian Bourgois, Sons of the Desert
  9. Portugal Cristóvão Figueiró, Portugal Thunder


Tarokko Climbs


Rider, Team
  Switzerland Alessandro Zangerl, Siporex
  2. Venezuela Jose Orozco, Sanchx
  3. Kyrgyzstan Lavrenty Tsaplin, Musashi
  4. Luxembourg Ernst Reiswig, Bank Lux
  5. Hungary Dancs Tamás, Petyabike
  6. Norway Ove Nesheim, rad1
  7. Spain Che Arria, Alx4475
  8. Belgium Klaus Vande Populiere, Asamoa
  9. Mozambique Vaneli Veiga, Asamoa


Arbate Asmera GP


Rider, Team
  Belgium Klaus Vande Populiere, Asamoa
  2. Argentina Timo Urrutia, Gruppo Anti
  3. Latvia Kurts Znaroks, balticstar
  4. Slovakia Samo Ondráš, Windy Millars
  5. Romania Cornel Lascu, Woogadler
  6. Netherlands Frans Merckx, Roderunners
  7. Portugal Gustavo Pederneiras, Ribeiros Bike Shop
  8. Australia Ross Bellamy, plop cycling team
  9. Poland Donat Banach, Windy Millars


Yosmite Fall Race


Rider, Team
  England Francis Solberg, Roderunners
  2. Venezuela Jose Orozco, Sanchx
  3. Luxembourg Ernst Reiswig, Bank Lux
  4. Bermuda Stephen Quebedeaux, eagles wings
  5. Argentina Timo Urrutia, Gruppo Anti
  6. Colombia Ricky Verme, orgullo colombiano 1
  7. Czech Republic Fedor Honil, zaga
  8. Italy Maximiliano Failla, Wittenau
  9. Lithuania Aurimas Litvinas, Kosmine Odiseja TM


Het Bildt


Rider, Team
  Italy Vincenzio Labin, Neponen
  2. Czech Republic Tuan Koch, TJ Banik OKD
  3. Hungary Farkas Alfréd, BVB
  4. Iceland Gunnar Viðarsson, Solstafir
  5. England Robin Riffle, Britcycles
  6. Switzerland Leopold Gahr, Halgau
  7. Portugal Célio Pontes, Boavistabest
  8. Belgium Yoeri Paschiers, fvtende
  9. Israel Igor Wolff, Roderunners


Santa Isabel - Ruinas Torre Viría


Rider, Team
  Czech Republic Tuan Koch, TJ Banik OKD
  2. Netherlands Jasper Planting, Team Legends
  3. South Korea Byung-kwang Namgung, Indurain team
  4. Norway Sigbjørn Gran, Swashbucklers
  5. Sweden Emanuel Molin, EkerSvarvarna
  6. France Patxi Kessler, Portugal Thunder
  7. Spain Estanislao Cobo, hahavideo
  8. Paraguay Feliciano Restrepo, Privat gold
  9. Slovenia Dan Hočevar, KK Perutnina Ptuj


Grandprix Dermatio


Rider, Team
  Brazil Cristiano Moreira, EkerSvarvarna
  2. Israel Alex Shtcherenko, Baccala
  3. Lithuania Aurimas Litvinas, Kosmine Odiseja TM
  4. Germany Joseph Glimbotzki, teddybears
  5. Germany Fritz Savitzki, sv racing united
  6. Hungary Dancs Tamás, Petyabike
  7. Slovenia Erik Mivšek, KK Perutnina Ptuj
  8. Colombia Ricky Verme, orgullo colombiano 1
  9. Spain Fresco Baraona, eagles wings


Dungun ITT


Rider, Team
  Canada Conan Katzung, eagles wings
  2. Ireland Michael Levin, CosaNostra cycling
  3. Spain Tito Isambero, CosaNostra cycling
  4. Italy Martino Chuncato, modern cycling
  5. Belgium Isaac Devenyns, CosaNostra cycling
  6. Japan Kitahara Hideto, Team Gbr Development
  7. Democratic Republic of Congo Janick Tshibindji, Wheels of Steel
  8. Belgium Jeff Van Bombergen, Dark Horses
  9. Netherlands Quinty De Ligt, Hard Gaat Ie