Online: 36
22:25 GMT         Day 26 of 90, Season 69    

Results

All Results



Östersund Grand Prix


Rider, Team
  Ireland Willard Randal, Mélange
  2. Spain Lisandro Flores, cañuelas
  3. Denmark Viggo Due, Team Tuborg
  4. Bulgaria Stefan Yurukov, CSKA SOFIA
  5. Netherlands Adam Jonker, Mélange
  6. Netherlands Dolf Kreder, Maple Leafs
  7. Germany Erwin Kastner, Cologne Cycling
  8. Belgium Levi Haemers, cañuelas
  9. Kyrgyzstan Antip Vyalitsyn, Karakol Miners


Kitakata - Mount Koyo


Rider, Team
  Poland Bogusław Grochowski, Reload
  2. Togo Marc Tié Bi, Travail Liberte Patrie
  3. Norway Thomas Torsvik, team runny
  4. Bermuda Ridley Hecht, Hog Bay CT
  5. Togo Onyekachi Jaja, Travail Liberte Patrie
  6. Italy Roberto Paolini, Reload
  7. Spain Zenobio Ugarte, Athletic Litus
  8. Norway Geir Bertelsen, Lublin2008
  9. Belgium Rudy De Weerdt, CrelanBel


Storuman Hills


Rider, Team
  Democratic Republic of Congo Amiral Augustin, Pro Patria
  2. Belgium Fabrice Wens, Ijsboerken
  3. Democratic Republic of Congo Livitick Bababaswe, Pro Patria
  4. Belgium Perry Van Der Straeten, Ijsboerken
  5. Venezuela Salvino Zavarjelos, lm venezuela team
  6. England Dion Keating, TTO
  7. Sweden Edvin Trana, Ijsboerken
  8. Netherlands Hans Goossens, waddinxveen
  9. Democratic Republic of Congo Audrey Nakufi, Pro Patria


Malmö Flats


Rider, Team
  South Africa Chico Sexwale, High Flyers
  2. Belgium Conrad Daneels, Ijsboerken
  3. Germany Mirko Bernhardt, Superingo
  4. Finland Herkko Palonen, På Rull
  5. Rwanda Claude Michel Niyonzima, Europunks
  6. England Griswald Hibbins, High Flyers
  7. Portugal Isidro Pereira, Europunks
  8. Germany Kevin Gesswein, Superingo
  9. Russia Saveliy Rogov, DiKey Stars


Firenze Climbs


Rider, Team
  Poland Radek Nowak, KigOp
  2. Germany Hinrich Hauschild, KigOp
  3. Russia Mikhail Nenashev, På Rull
  4. Germany Heinz Ramsauer, Superingo
  5. Portugal Aguinaldo Brasil, zaga
  6. Netherlands Frans Jobse, WVSchijndel
  7. Kazakhstan Yelisey Lipin, zaga
  8. Switzerland Elmar Schnyder, zaga
  9. Germany Juri Siemensen, Superingo


Sneek ITT


Rider, Team
  Norway Henrik Aronsen, DCM
  2. Netherlands Djowie Molhoek, DCM
  3. Netherlands Hubert Verhoeven, DCM
  4. Spain Jago Cornejo, DCM
  5. Norway Stian Kleven, DCM
  6. Ireland Esmond Gnacy, DCM
  7. Russia David Syanov, Kalina
  8. Belgium Kasper Jannis, Casinoto
  9. Bulgaria Stiliyan Stoichkov, Casinoto


Mosul GP


Rider, Team
  Switzerland Leonhard Bäcker, BluesBrothers
  2. Argentina Raymon Marcari, Diana Riders
  3. Belgium Kasper Jannis, Casinoto
  4. Brazil Cássio Rocha, Diana Riders
  5. Denmark Kriss Brandt, Diana Riders
  6. Bulgaria Genko Bankov, Casinoto
  7. Italy Cesario Enrico, Darthciccius
  8. Bulgaria Mladen Harizanov, Casinoto
  9. Brazil Salomão Mendoça, Mines


Skærbæk Ruten


Rider, Team
  Slovenia Jure Zupanèiè, KK Soca
  2. Hungary Pálfi Vasile, Dr Batorfi AKTK
  3. Netherlands Berend van Dam, KK Soca
  4. Slovenia Val Vodopivec, KK Soca
  5. Scotland Lenzie Warriston, Eritrea Pro Cycling
  6. Netherlands Tom Van Lieshout, Dr Batorfi AKTK
  7. Hungary Svélecz Zoltan, Dr Batorfi AKTK
  8. Slovenia Gojmir Rozman, KK Soca
  9. Slovenia Mirko Podvršan, KK Soca


Bludenz GP


Rider, Team
  Slovakia Julo Kiška, bajkula oro cycling
  2. Spain Delrico Bardem, Athletic Litus
  3. Poland Eryk Adamiak, 3MVision
  4. Belgium Thobias Van de Goor, Ijsboerken
  5. Belgium Fabrice Wens, Ijsboerken
  6. Poland Ewald Adamczak, 3MVision
  7. Spain Aquilino Suárez, jif
  8. Slovakia Igor Križan, bajkula oro cycling
  9. Slovakia Radovan Koristek, bajkula oro cycling


Fundão GP


Rider, Team
  Slovakia Kazimír Èierny, Lokomotíva Zvolen
  2. Slovakia Viliam Štúr, Lokomotíva Zvolen
  3. Spain Victorio Caso, Cordoba500
  4. Slovakia Roman Šimko, Lokomotíva Zvolen
  5. Slovakia Vincent Vrabec, Lokomotíva Zvolen
  6. Belgium Wout Buelens, Ijsboerken
  7. Poland Feliks Ekiert, Gorzovia Lubuskie
  8. Slovakia Edo Lauko, Lokomotíva Zvolen
  9. Spain Ramóne Cervera, Cordoba500