Online: 62
12:16 GMT         Day 14 of 90, Season 52    

Results

All Results



Brebes - Brebes


Rider, Team
  Argentina Tomas Beltrones, deflits
  2. Netherlands Sem Brouwer, Team Raleigh
  3. Belgium Daan Bourgois, Cios Vigo
  4. Iceland Geirólfur Steinólfursson, USA Postal Services
  5. England Adler Milstead, deflits
  6. Spain Rodrigo Mayo, PazCC
  7. Netherlands Elbert Hulscher, deflits
  8. Wales Emmanuel Veale, Casinoto
  9. Italy Giorgio Ciaccio, Wiedenbrücker SC 17


Ulaanbataar Cycling Classic


Rider, Team
  Spain Criston Zubeldia, Migalhas
  2. Canada Monroe Kibler, Zeroheroes
  3. Netherlands Marick Bierens, Team Raleigh
  4. Netherlands Stefan Ellerman, Galloways Pies
  5. Netherlands Sem Brouwer, Team Raleigh
  6. Denmark Benjamin Rønne, Team Naundrup
  7. USA Tristan Olivier, Galloways Pies
  8. Spain Rodrigo Mayo, PazCC
  9. France Darius Touzet, PDM Cycling Team


Halmstad GrandPrix


Rider, Team
  Germany Frantz Normann, Vitamorrow
  2. USA Lewis Griffin, Saxon Cycling
  3. Kyrgyzstan Evgeny Nizamutdinov, Starship Opal
  4. Germany Patrick Berliner, Vitamorrow
  5. Belgium Kenney Vanden Driessche, Peddies
  6. England Lynn Quinlan, Saxon Cycling
  7. Germany Dirk Hauschild, Vitamorrow
  8. Italy Michel Biavanna, Casinoto
  9. Germany Dominic Gross, Peddies


Ashdod - Aseret


Rider, Team
  Norway Dan Helle, CC Zajac
  2. Cambodia Heng Pot, Halep cycling
  3. Denmark Marc Mikkelsen, Eels on a Bike
  4. England Farrell Katzung, Glory Days
  5. Ukraine Filip Avandeyev, ArxhangiiliPoznyakax
  6. Colombia Basilio Quesado, enjoylife
  7. Czech Republic Tibor Vymazal, Education First Team
  8. Spain Generoso Torrillas, CC Zajac
  9. Lebanon Hassan Anbar, Casinoto


Mirara - Asmara


Rider, Team
  Netherlands Matthijs Zorge, Team Arctic
  2. Cayman Islands Maxwell Harguess, roze knuffels
  3. Netherlands Robbie Warneke, ThomasNMillie
  4. Spain Alejandro Zuluaga, CC Trasona
  5. Belgium Laurend Demyttenaere, Team Whalers
  6. Lebanon Hassan Anbar, Casinoto
  7. Romania Clementin Trica, shok2
  8. Romania Cesar Caramarin, shok2
  9. USA Terry Caldwell, Kingsbridge


Bandar-e-Bushehr


Rider, Team
  Italy Salvatore Galluzzo, team runny
  2. Austria Gerrit von Schmerling, FC BIRN
  3. Germany Isaak Fuhrmann, Wiedenbrücker SC 17
  4. England Percival Quizenbeury, Decadence
  5. Netherlands Marlon Bol, Decadence
  6. England Dwight Stancil, team runny
  7. Denmark Philipe Spliid, team runny
  8. France Gatien Foucher, Talwin
  9. England Carlton Purchase, John Matrix


Drieborg - Bellingwolde


Rider, Team
  Denmark Marc Mikkelsen, Eels on a Bike
  2. Belgium Jim Schautens, TTT
  3. France Orélien Roux, ccpalante
  4. Portugal Almor Jardim, TeamWollister
  5. Belgium Roger Cleempit, TTT
  6. England Sean Kean, Vintage Mapei
  7. Netherlands Huub De Koning, Peddies
  8. Belgium Kenney Vanden Driessche, Peddies
  9. Poland Zbysław Lisowski, Polmos


Thessaloniki TT


Rider, Team
  France Stanislas Noblet, zahnpasta
  2. Belgium Alexander Crocke, Team Nithium
  3. Belgium Diederik Van Huyck, Atric
  4. Netherlands Gerrit van Hoegaerde, Galiza Sempre
  5. Sweden Yngve Cederberg, Atric
  6. Tunisia Rushdi Mohjez, Galiza Sempre
  7. San Marino Giancarlo Achilli, Galiza Sempre
  8. Germany Dieter Schenck, TTT
  9. Italy Maximiliano Ianniello, Team Dopage


Batalla de Alto de la Bandera


Rider, Team
  Argentina Timoteo Volonte, Cocodrilo
  2. Portugal Dinis Madeira, zaga
  3. Germany Isaak Fuhrmann, Wiedenbrücker SC 17
  4. Italy Geronimo Biliddo, danny5
  5. France Nolann Durand, Talwin
  6. Philippines Jason Santos, roze knuffels
  7. Netherlands Jan-Joost Gerrits, Dawesville Cycling Club
  8. Romania Miron Cristescu, Team Rosklide Bank
  9. Spain Cirilo Rebuelta, Man 2 Man


Cootehill Time Trial


Rider, Team
  Uruguay Montel Valencia, California Mist
  2. USA Joseph Beck, Planet Bikes
  3. Central African Republic Livitick Kinoi, Planet Bikes
  4. Belgium Diederik Van Huyck, Atric
  5. Italy Maximiliano Ianniello, Team Dopage
  6. England Abraham Drews, Planet Bikes
  7. Italy Marzio Infantino, Planet Bikes
  8. Ukraine David Galkin, ArxhangiiliPoznyakax
  9. England Rodney Harves, English Sprinting Team