Online: 59
17:08 GMT         Day 33 of 90, Season 50    

Results

All Results



Milton - Forrest Lodge


Rider, Team
  Spain Roberto Rabal, Musashi
  2. Portugal Nicolau Galvão, danny5
  3. Slovakia Stano Klenko, CC Zajac
  4. Portugal Aparício Paiva, Laetta
  5. Algeria Abdelfattah Driouche, danny5
  6. England Graham Rae, Saxon Cycling
  7. Brazil Natanael Andrade, Casinoto
  8. Timor-Leste Humberto Penteado, Musashi
  9. USA Lewis Griffin, Saxon Cycling


Xhyherinë ITT


Rider, Team
  Spain Andres Valenzuela, Albacity team
  2. Spain Tomas Casas, Albacity team
  3. Italy Michelangelo Daina, DL2C
  4. Poland Zenon Witek, Favorit Rokycany
  5. Cambodia Amara Dul, Favorit Rokycany
  6. Scotland Kenzie Bett, gt team
  7. Denmark Henrich Orvad, gt team
  8. Australia Alex Gillespie, matosfff
  9. England Merlin Ackermann, DL2C


Watersound Sprints


Rider, Team
  England Graham Gallacher, SUD
  2. Netherlands Emir Hesseling, Sterk Cycling
  3. Spain Noe Funes, SUD
  4. Denmark Sebastian Didriksen, SUD
  5. USA Gabriel Potter, Greater Than
  6. Netherlands Dennis van Bommel, Sterk Cycling
  7. Norway Rasmus Myrvang, Casinoto
  8. Italy Sebastiano Daina, cañuelas
  9. Netherlands Jasper Fokkens, Greater Than


Climbing Mounta Daimaru


Rider, Team
  Italy Pasquale Lalsimbra, BGK Cycling Team
  2. Scotland Ryan Farquar, Polish Fighters
  3. Russia Gavriil Toporov, Flashgf
  4. Netherlands Ruben Van Wijk, Team Dropsleutel
  5. Netherlands Patrick Sligter, GiantZombies
  6. Pakistan Zulfiqar Sial, BGK Cycling Team
  7. Spain Victor De Caxias, Clas Casastur
  8. Ireland Gabriel Gaspar, Baileys Irish Cream
  9. Spain Tonio Vallalpando, Clas Casastur


Phulbani - Baligurha


Rider, Team
  Australia Grant Cook, Australian Warlord
  2. Australia Joe Haymen, Australian Warlord
  3. Belgium Kim Rosbach, De Soupapkes
  4. El Salvador Gilberto Pelaez, Maya
  5. China Mi Jiong, Onza
  6. Canada Philbert Keeble, Zeroheroes
  7. Bulgaria Dimitar Rizov, IAC
  8. Portugal José Velasques, Famalicão ProCycling
  9. Spain Raúl Benitez, cañuelas


Huntsville Route


Rider, Team
  France Gustave Guitard, Futi Mustuk
  2. Ireland Hunter Mankins, Baileys Irish Cream
  3. Portugal Vítor Medina, Migalhas
  4. Portugal Rogério Castelo, Migalhas
  5. Germany Rolf Pape, TeamVeltins
  6. Colombia Dantel Ceron, KD Papez Podgorje
  7. Germany Gerhard Albert, Futi Mustuk
  8. Belgium Gilles Van Kelf, Futi Mustuk
  9. South Africa Gifford Davey, Team Watchers


Hirtshals Street Race


Rider, Team
  Netherlands Cees-Jan Boom, Sicco
  2. Slovakia Stano Klenko, CC Zajac
  3. Italy Paolo Zanoi, Casinoto
  4. USA Art Simpson, CC Zajac
  5. Bermuda Gavin Liefke, Puch Pro Racing
  6. Switzerland Silvan Lüthi, Casinoto
  7. Italy Fiorello Guerini, CC Zajac
  8. Belgium Kamiel Michiels, Puch Pro Racing
  9. Spain Generoso Torrillas, CC Zajac


Werne - Solingen


Rider, Team
  Puerto Rico Orlando Chavira, Puch Pro Racing
  2. Germany Eugen Zachman, roelandsprinters
  3. Belgium Godfried van Eijnde, sv racing united
  4. Italy Gustavo Mellini, Laders
  5. Norway Freddy Jensen, Puch Pro Racing
  6. Netherlands Lars Zwaanswijk, Sicco
  7. Switzerland Sigmund Grossholz, Sicco
  8. Romania Grigore Burdujan, Team Sky Romania
  9. Netherlands Willie Bekooy, Puch Pro Racing


Lecce - Lecce (ITT)


Rider, Team
  Switzerland Ulrich Schwab, CARO BIKE TEAM
  2. France Charles-Henry Enderlin, CARO BIKE TEAM
  3. Colombia Ciceron Narvaez, Wizzyweb
  4. England Merlin Ackermann, DL2C
  5. Netherlands Arnout Veldkamp, Crackmasters
  6. England Kody Slawson, Wizzyweb
  7. England Eddie Meyers, Crackmasters
  8. Netherlands Sem Tempelaars, Wizzyweb
  9. Chile Eron Oraglio, CARO BIKE TEAM


Durrës - Jubë


Rider, Team
  Netherlands Emir Hesseling, Sterk Cycling
  2. Spain Noe Funes, SUD
  3. Netherlands Dennis van Bommel, Sterk Cycling
  4. Slovakia Stano Klenko, CC Zajac
  5. Denmark Sebastian Didriksen, SUD
  6. Netherlands Bert Kroon, Sterk Cycling
  7. Denmark David Zahle, CC Zajac
  8. England Graham Gallacher, SUD
  9. Spain Aureliano Lorente, Atletico Pisa