Online: 38
10:56 GMT         Day 8 of 90, Season 50    

Results

All Results



Kasavia Shami - Jizan


Rider, Team
  Australia Kade Jennings, Koala Cycling
  2. England Rodney Tessier, Koala Cycling
  3. South Korea Young-hee Cha, the river cycling
  4. Germany Thorsten Häussler, CBCenicero
  5. USA Grant Hendricks, Sphynx CT
  6. Belgium Martijn Vande Populiere, Seeds2
  7. Lesotho Laurel Kunene, Team Rex
  8. Lithuania Andrus Mazeikyte, Uno
  9. Chile Jeraldo Gonzaga, sky team chile


Hoorn - Hoorn


Rider, Team
  Ireland Harold Trask, poupou
  2. Belgium Gert Van Kelf, Fassa Mapei
  3. Hungary Vaskó Tibor, BT Kisecset
  4. England Rex Grundler, Wokingham Wizards
  5. USA Aiden Rodgers, Super Velo
  6. Hungary Hosnyánszki Andor, BT Kisecset
  7. Spain Humberto Rivero, Mighty Maulers
  8. Spain Victor Cervano, Pedaling Predators
  9. USA Elijah Barone, Super Velo


Enschede - Enschede


Rider, Team
  Spain Humberto Rivero, Mighty Maulers
  2. USA Eric Pickett, SquareWheels
  3. Denmark Jonathan Damgaard, NiXaR
  4. Netherlands Koen Hummel, mikai
  5. Spain Lucio Feijoo, NiXaR
  6. Algeria Brahim Meftah, Geofco Ville d Alger
  7. Croatia Matej Delač, StegaUnited
  8. Netherlands Pierre Lemberck, mikai
  9. Netherlands Frits Bergmeester, CC Snillfjord


Gladbeck Soc


Rider, Team
  Belgium Jason Hollanders, Belgamayo CC
  2. Netherlands Meine Lemberck, Team HoltenBronx
  3. Poland Henryk Gawron, Braseur Racing
  4. Bahrain Hamid Hashim, water en zeep
  5. Isle of Man Samson Wishop, Zipp speed
  6. Netherlands Lodewijk Zomer, climbing king
  7. Netherlands Frits Bergmeester, CC Snillfjord
  8. Netherlands Jelmer Schopuis, Team HoltenBronx
  9. China Zhu Shuo, climbing king


Arica GP


Rider, Team
  Netherlands Frits Bergmeester, CC Snillfjord
  2. Puerto Rico Ximenes Amor, Silencio
  3. Honduras Anzelmo Delgado, Silencio
  4. Turkey Özdemir Arif, ARAL
  5. Turkey Karatas Korkmaz, ARAL
  6. England Dwight Williams, PSB
  7. England Chadwick Flowers, PSB
  8. Turkey Üçüncü Yaman, ARAL
  9. Norway Eivind Blom, CC Snillfjord


Hazebrouck - Hazebrouck


Rider, Team
  Egypt Ridha Sulayman, Burulus
  2. England Algernon Eustice, Cmdm cycling
  3. Netherlands Frits Bergmeester, CC Snillfjord
  4. Norway Eivind Blom, CC Snillfjord
  5. England Emmanuel Creager, Cmdm cycling
  6. Czech Republic Benjamín Hradil, quaresmateam
  7. Denmark Kevin Breinholt, icolai
  8. England Dylan Tait, Cmdm cycling
  9. Mauritius Yolain Felicite, CC Snillfjord


Haileybury - Haileybury


Rider, Team
  Spain Ricardo Pinto, El Contador
  2. Portugal Vlademiro Aleixo, xCaimirax
  3. Canada Jack Sherman, PeterK
  4. Czech Republic Leo Sedliak, Proudy
  5. France Karl Bourguignon, BlackSky
  6. France Steven Vialet, BlackSky
  7. Canada Elijah Hughey, Icebound
  8. France Renan Masson, Europsky
  9. Fiji Ilisoni Dau, Freebirds


Bruxelles Sprint


Rider, Team
  Scotland Solomon Lucas, WT Teleng
  2. Germany Willy Lavino, DDR
  3. Australia Reece Whincup, Vegemite AGL Energy
  4. England Ridley Tillison, Le 21 Greenlime
  5. Belgium Jakob Van Avermaet, Stars United
  6. England Conan Teesdale, SKYAlex
  7. Belgium Dominik Maerschalck, kwc bevel
  8. Ireland Harry Woodgate, Le 21 Greenlime
  9. Slovenia Maj Luc, HIT CASINOS PRO CONCRETE


Goschute Climbs


Rider, Team
  Romania Gigel Codreanu, Steaua Romania
  2. Denmark Osvald Lemming, kroghs aspiranter
  3. Colombia Cirilo Villaroel, leopardcamitrek
  4. Spain Abraham Solano, alvarteam
  5. Czech Republic Borek Havelka, Proudy
  6. Denmark Ramus Nyström, Pølse
  7. Netherlands Floris Hollander, Brabbelaars
  8. Belgium Joannes Ostens, ikke8778
  9. Germany Eike Kaiser, doni rad sport


Críterium Salles-sur-Verdon


Rider, Team
  Belgium Kevin Pelsmaeckers, Kwik
  2. Norway Otto Bergan, Stopyra
  3. Netherlands Cees Kolman, JE OMAS
  4. Canada Ellery Routledge, Team Nike Bauer
  5. Belgium Hanneken Rutgeerts, Team bully
  6. Denmark Rune Juhl, Red Gunzens
  7. France Isaac Vermeulen, Carteam
  8. England Martin Libby, Soutar
  9. Netherlands Sander Kruijs, Team Shikuto