Online: 20
03:48 GMT         Day 51 of 90, Season 52    

Results

All Results



Tears of Dalani Pass


Rider, Team
  Spain Ricardo Bernaldez, Borussia Milano
  2. Italy Montrel Fuzzolino, Schiavi di Don
  3. United Arab Emirates Rashad Abdul-Karim, Team Oasis
  4. Ivory Coast Ismael Olanrewaju, Jubalon ProCycling
  5. Greece Triadafilos Tsiolis, Bywater CT
  6. Denmark Alexander Nyegård, DZWF
  7. Netherlands Sander van Amersfoort, MrSjaakBraak
  8. Colombia Estevan Moscoso, Nobodies
  9. Laos Soukaphone Ammouayphone, FretexHIBAS


Kuala Lumpur Classic


Rider, Team
  Italy Fabian Urbani, Borussia Milano
  2. Argentina Cuarto De Mena, team dustin
  3. England Kerry Hadaway, team futerko
  4. Romania Costel Lasconi, CC Est
  5. Belgium Jeroen Spailer, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM
  6. Gambia Thierry Marais, Fissa
  7. Colombia Gualterio Diago, tomba
  8. Saint Lucia Errol Swim, Equipo Easy On
  9. USA Isaac Houston, Nefal


Norwich-London


Rider, Team
  Spain Victoriano Feijoo, Team AEK
  2. Australia Bryce Buettner, AK Pro Race
  3. Slovenia Jože Kristan, Drapeau Noir
  4. Colombia Fabio Borges, Aesop
  5. England Kerry Hadaway, team futerko
  6. Isle of Man Carroll Ridsdale, Alpine
  7. Argentina Incencio Figo, Team Seidel
  8. Netherlands Ivo Warringa, Holwerda Cycling
  9. Norway Jostein Aune, team dustin


Ronde van Limburg


Rider, Team
  Denmark Stig Bindsløv, Drollevangers
  2. Hong Kong Hao Weijie, Mark Pro Team
  3. Poland Stanisław Matuszewski, Team Seidel
  4. USA Skyler Marks, IndieRock
  5. Canada Albert Lowrey, Rantanplan
  6. Netherlands Jamie Koeling, Kalakini CC
  7. Austria Ivan Plank, Odfjell Tankers
  8. Vietnam Tôn Minh Tran, Fissa
  9. Scotland Malcolm Gilmerton, team futerko


Geel - Antwerpen


Rider, Team
  USA Tyson Spalding, Nefal
  2. Belgium Roland Van Wontergem, Alpine
  3. England Sherard Rolf, Navarone Cycling Team
  4. Netherlands Kyano Krol, Drapeau Noir
  5. Norway Vidar Kleven, Comfius
  6. Central African Republic Harold Tshibwabwa, Team Seidel
  7. England Stan Foland, AGCap
  8. Portugal Fábio Maia, team dustin
  9. Venezuela Claudio Lorenzo, Nobodies


Arendonk - Geel


Rider, Team
  Norway Vidar Kleven, Comfius
  2. England Sherard Rolf, Navarone Cycling Team
  3. USA Tyson Spalding, Nefal
  4. USA Aiden Blair, IndieRock
  5. Spain Jerardo Solano, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM
  6. England Stan Foland, AGCap
  7. Burundi Jean-Pierre Mukanganizi, IndieRock
  8. Austria Dominik Bleiner, LFC Rado team
  9. Belgium Roland Van Wontergem, Alpine


Hoogstraten - Arendonk


Rider, Team
  Norway Vidar Kleven, Comfius
  2. Bermuda Sheridan Uridge, Aesop
  3. USA Aiden Blair, IndieRock
  4. England Sherard Rolf, Navarone Cycling Team
  5. Portugal Paio Paula, Yuri SuperTeam
  6. Belgium Roland Van Wontergem, Alpine
  7. Russia Andrey Pribylov, Bywater CT
  8. Denmark Hans-Christian Thune, Comfius
  9. Central African Republic Bizima Kabunda, Anonymous Cycling Project


Hoogstraten Prologue


Rider, Team
  France Richard Masson, Nefal
  2. Canada Caldwell Kimberlin, Drapeau Noir
  3. Brazil Adônis Lourenço, Drapeau Noir
  4. Belgium Benjamin Deryckere, Drapeau Noir
  5. Belgium Joel Van De Wijngaert, Opium Fueled
  6. Congo Jeslone Nfiele, Anonymous Cycling Project
  7. England Robin Riffle, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM
  8. Netherlands Colin Euving, Opium Fueled
  9. Belgium Gilliam Engelbert, Opium Fueled


Critérium Limoges


Rider, Team
  Belgium Kristiaan De Mayer, Jubalon ProCycling
  2. Colombia Fabio Borges, Aesop
  3. Portugal Cássio Lisboa, Yuri SuperTeam
  4. Netherlands Onno Van Der Horst, Nefal
  5. Netherlands Ivo Warringa, Holwerda Cycling
  6. USA Josiah Dyer, CC Est
  7. Poland Iwo Sokołowski, Team Celeste
  8. Argentina Incencio Figo, Team Seidel
  9. France Arthur Leroux, Fissa


Roubaix Classic


Rider, Team
  Bermuda Sheridan Uridge, Aesop
  2. Taiwan Xuan Wendong, Mark Pro Team
  3. Norway Vidar Kleven, Comfius
  4. Denmark Christof Schrøder, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM
  5. USA Tyson Spalding, Nefal
  6. England Robin Riffle, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM
  7. Bermuda Olaf Degross, Alpine
  8. Norway Sveinung Lie, PEKAC B
  9. Cuba Feliciano Escriva, rouches