Online: 32
19:50 GMT         Day 53 of 90, Season 69    

Pärnu - Audru - Pärnu   Estonia


Length: 102 km


Prizes

  Winner

10.000 $  

  Second

9.000 $  

  Third

8.500 $  

  + View all

...      



Sign up criteria:

Division 7
Maximum rank: 440
Minimum rank: 550



Sign up ending
Friday 10:50 14/6-2024 GMT

Race starting
Saturday 10:50 15/6-2024 GMT


Winners of Pärnu - Audru - Pärnu

Rider, Team

Edition

  Chile Sencio Edo, Locos

53   

  Libya Fares Faraj, Pasto Cycling Team

52   

  Sweden Örjan Gustavsson, West Hill Velo

51   

  Tajikistan Viktor Frolov, RBS Lübeck

50   

  Mongolia Askaa Laagan, BishkekPro

49   

  England Fergal Seymore, Team Atickad

48   

  Kazakhstan Trofim Boldyrev, The Great outdoors

47   

  Paraguay Mario Caldern, KDK Constructora

46   

  Hungary Lévai Vince, Vadkerti Római Vasas AS

45   

  Tajikistan Yevdokim Pozdnyakov, RBS Lübeck

44   

  Norway Henning Kristoffersen, ASMNET

43   

  Norway Øivind Øien, Brubakkane CK

42   

  Italy Vincenzio Labin, Neponen

41   

  Romania Alexandru Arbanas, shok2

40   

  Uruguay Curro Gomez, Charrua Cycling Team

39   

  Germany Heinz-Dieter Geltmann, Steam engine

38   

  Czech Republic Ladislav Vebr, Historia

37   

  Turkey Akgül Idris, Swashbucklers

36   

  Switzerland Marek Wolf, Halgau

35   

  Bermuda Gabriel Gamble, NightmareChaos

34   

  Mongolia Baasankhuu Odgerel, N/A

33   

  Mongolia Baasankhuu Odgerel, N/A

32   

  England Carroll Redmon, TEAM TROUT LOVE LYCRA

31   

  New Zealand Leslie Austin, Clenbuterol Cheats

30   

  Eritrea Birhan Kigen, Sasol Leeus

29   

  England Carroll Redmon, TEAM TROUT LOVE LYCRA

28   

  Denmark Lars Kvist, TheBestCyclingTeam

27   

  Latvia Rainers Dimants, Remco1982

26   

  France Hector Durand, Fecamp

25   

  England Archer Gilbertson, PJMcycles

24   

  Liechtenstein Frantz Katzenschlager, Aesop

23   

  Romania Florian Tanasescu, Papkompania

22   

  Spain Hugo Merry, Riftes Hobbysyklister

21   

  USA Eddie Champion, Toronto Dragons

20   

  Australia Kynan Priddis, Team Pinarello

19   

  Netherlands Morris Warringa, N/A

18   

  Poland Miłosz Frączek, N/A

17   

  Portugal Hermenegildo Filgueiras, Duffer11

16   

  Norway Magnar Mikkelsen, Øyenkilen spenn å spark

15   

  Portugal Abel Rebocho, Pot Luck Soup

14   

  Fiji Salesh Delai, Riftes Hobbysyklister

13   

  Belgium Boris Rokeloos, N/A

12   

  Belarus Gerasim Filatov, Sanochnik

11   

  Switzerland Patrick Wyss, Orvis

10   

  Russia Vsevolod Kazankov, blind EPo Team

9   

  Spain Frisco Estrada, Sprinting Thistles

8   

  Denmark Mike Breschel, Leidseveen flyers

7   

  Cuba Paulino Ayala, Team CUBA

6   

  Sweden Oskar Wahlkvist, mapei bianchi

5   

  France Vidal Chatelin, Fassa Mapei

4   

  Spain Huberto Aspe, Crackmasters

3   

  Scotland Hugo Horn, Rannoch

2   

  Canary Islands Estevan Lissón, Colacao caducao

1   




Ranking Information
Pärnu - Audru - Pärnu is a part of the OCM Tour.

OCM Tour Points

Points

  Winner

50  

  Second

40  

  Third

25  

  + View all

...   



Description

The terrain in Pärnu - Audru - Pärnu has no climbs and has only easy downhills. The terrain has no hills and has many very long and flat distances. The finishing is a very technical sprint demanding the riders to do a good sprint in the end. The route is very technical.
Wind speed: 2,0 m/s.


0


0


2


7


7


0


6


0




Stage Profile




Teams participating

Teams (7)
  Slovakia Lokomotíva Zvolen
  Denmark Tuva Team
  Australia Wk
  Romania Team Sky Romania
  Denmark Team Frederikshawn
  Turkmenistan The Modern Timurids
  Germany silvertempo



Rider, Team

Age

CL

DH

HL

SP

FR

CB

TQ

TT

DP

RS

AV