Online: 35
22:40 GMT         Day 26 of 90, Season 69    

Coburg - Sonneberg   Germany


Length: 31 km


Prizes

  Winner

8.000 $  

  Second

6.000 $  

  Third

4.000 $  

  + View all

...      



Sign up criteria:

Division 10
Maximum rank: 800
Minimum rank: None



Sign up opens
No schedule.


Winners of Coburg - Sonneberg

Rider, Team

Edition

  North Korea Dongbang Kum-ho, N/A

61   

  Sweden Kjell Palmblad, Skogs riders

60   

  Portugal António Ilha, Team Dopage

59   

  Uzbekistan Aristarkh Fokin, Tashkent Browncoats

58   

  Norway Leander Nymoen, Team Legends

57   

  Denmark Bertil Rachlin, Amanecer URU

56   

  Saudi Arabia Khayri Hilel, N/A

55   

  Poland Adrian Sikora, 0jejku

54   

  Portugal Alípio Ramires, Proxemix

53   

  Estonia Andrei Lusmägi, Lundar Cycling Team

52   

  Netherlands Edwin Veenhuis, equipo de colombia

51   

  USA Alonzo Hendricks, N/A

50   

  Portugal Tobias Sacadura, matosfff

49   

  Chile Manuel Gomiz, Los Pollos Hermanos

48   

  Germany Adi Engelberg, Allgäu

47   

  New Zealand Reginald Haney, Team Rexen

46   

  Norway Håkon Breivik, Nefal

45   

  Netherlands Jannick Oldenbeuving, BK Red Star

44   

  Hungary Kerényi Andras, Dr Batorfi AKTK

43   

  Belgium Benne Cappon, Buckingham Sprinters

42   

  Poland Teofil Gałązka, Tonik

41   

  Slovenia Joco Slak, KK Perutnina Ptuj

40   

  USA Alonzo Hendricks, ScotterPop

39   

  England Logan Vines, Windy Millars

38   

  Belgium Oscar Delavignette, Moutrain Speed

37   

  Malaysia Mohd Syaiful Mustapa, force magique

36   

  Hungary Polonkai Ákos, Budapesti VSC

35   

  Portugal Fabiano Peralta, team 91

34   

  Mexico Gaspar Salas, Tonik

33   

  England Frank Herbage, SeberOneTeam

32   

  Netherlands Luuk Schild, balticstar

31   

  Wales Jasper Dolliver, Cider Riders

30   

  Netherlands Jeremy Veldkamp, Wheels of Steel

29   

  Norway Cato Olafsen, superduke

28   

  Portugal Afonso Silva, ARRENCA

27   

  USA Des Spears, team ridley

26   

  Sweden Staffan Haraldsson, ekaitz team

25   

  Portugal Fábio Carvalho, ciclanja

24   

  Belgium Nicolas De Clerk, force magique

23   

  England Clive Steadman, Coventry Corinium Club

22   

  Spain Cuartio Robano, SkyKillers

21   

  Sweden Axel Källström, 2 wheeled tourists

20   

  Australia Montgomery Keiser, cypher

19   

  Spain Gervasio Ordiales, Merino

18   

  Netherlands Petrus van Glabeeke, alfakabab

17   

  Sweden Jim Larsheden, Team HR

16   

  Luxembourg Kurt Nacht, Satellite

15   

  England Shelley Servos, Red Card

14   

  Belgium Matthis Wouters, Astana23

13   

  Czech Republic Béda Bambula, Blesk

12   

  Australia Sherard Pillow, Team Pinarello

11   

  Norway Sverre Urdal, Team RaskSykkel

10   

  Denmark Frank Kristiansen, N/A

9   

  Denmark Theiss Nguyen, Breton

8   

  Belgium Thobias Van Acker, De voeten

7   

  England Silas Marulli, Cully Comets

6   

  Kazakhstan Sergiy Prianichikov, Hyan-la

5   

  Poland Cyprian Cebula, Czudec

4   

  Denmark Samuel Juul, Greg Lemond Babes

3   

  Norway Christian Ødegård, StegaUnited

2   

  Denmark Carsten Fischer, team odense energi

1   




Ranking Information
Coburg - Sonneberg is a part of the OCM Tour.

OCM Tour Points

Points

  Winner

30  

  Second

20  

  Third

10  

  + View all

...   



Description

Coburg - Sonneberg is a flat individual time trial race all the way through. The only climbs on the stage have no importance at all.
Wind speed: 8,2 m/s.


1


1


3


7


2


0


9


6