Online: 21
01:02 GMT         Day 88 of 90, Season 45    

Nederlandse Tour   


Stages: 6
Length: 706 km


General Classification

  Winner

13.000 $  

  Second

10.000 $  

  Third

8.000 $  

  + View all

...      



Sign up criteria:

Division 1.1
Maximum rank: 25
Minimum rank: 75


Winners of Nederlandse Tour

Rider, Team

Edition

   Femi Tshiela, V02maXXers

37  

   Pascual Mancuso, mapei bianchi

36  

   Louis Steels, tomba

35  

   Pascal Desando, mapei bianchi

34  

   Sherlock Toll, Spin Doctors

33  

   Minas Dadakos, Team AEK

32  

   Fabrice Herinckx, Team JAN

31  

   Alex Minear, Starlynk Bermuda

30  

   Pascal Desando, mapei bianchi

29  

   Wim Lowik, Team AEK

28  

   Kevin Surface, Team AEK

27  

   Fabrice Herinckx, Team JAN

26  

   Coby Witherspoon, Stroopwafel

25  

   Øystein Ottesen, Yuri SuperTeam

24  

   Frederick Longosiwa, Nairobi City Cycling Club

23  

   Alton Train, YCO

22  

   Caj Skjern, ABK

21  

   Rudolf Matejka, Luveaucek

20  

   Gerd Alards, Team Revolutie

19  

   Rudolf Matejka, Luveaucek

18  

   Didrik Jønsen, Dingetjes

17  

   Carroll Mullan, Team Revolutie

16  

   Cadman Kantor, thedutchies

15  

   Tadaki Ko, Lusitano

14  

   Cadman Kantor, thedutchies

13  

   Jan-Joost Dussel, peddelen

12  

   Jan-Joost Dussel, peddelen

11  

   Jan-Joost Dussel, peddelen

10  

   Torben Sturmann, Shinboners

9  

   Conrado Fraga, alberta 1

8  

   Dan Korošec, Team iPower

7  

   Hanneken Engelborgh, Monkeys United

6  

   Torben Sturmann, Shinboners

5  

   Torben Sturmann, Shinboners

4  

   Nicolai Hermansen, JJL24SS

3  

   Gerald Karda, Team WonderDee

2  

   Philippe Malchow, Team Trier

1  




Youth Classification

Prize

  Winner

4.000 $  

  Second

3.000 $  

  Third

2.000 $  



Winners of Nederlandse Tour Youth Classification:

Rider, Team

Edition

   Victoriano Feijoo, Team AEK

37  

   Krystian Czyżewski, EpoTopTeam

36  

   Louis Steels, tomba

35  

   Fabrice Cros, Fissa

34  

   Pascual Mancuso, mapei bianchi

33  

   Cary Bezuidenhout, Team AEK

32  

   Ewoud Geurtsen, Stroopwafel

31  

   Alex Minear, Starlynk Bermuda

30  

   Pascal Desando, mapei bianchi

29  

   Otto Skoglund, CCFC

28  

   Koert de Boer, V02maXXers

27  

   Fabrice Herinckx, Team JAN

26  

   Jurgen Krohne, rooney17

25  

   Spartak Astankov, Opium Fueled

24  

   Frederick Longosiwa, Nairobi City Cycling Club

23  

   Alton Train, YCO

22  

   Caj Skjern, ABK

21  

   Gerrit Grasmaaijer, Stroopwafel

20  

   Gerd Alards, Team Revolutie

19  

   Rudolf Matejka, Luveaucek

18  

   Rudolf Matejka, Luveaucek

17  

   Sebastian Dideriksen, ABK

16  

   Ângelo Saltão, Hommerts Cycling Team

15  

   Tadaki Ko, Lusitano

14  

   Cadman Kantor, thedutchies

13  

   Gert Sijmonds, Ursus RT

12  

   Cristian Cuéllar, SierraEspadán

11  

   Plácido Sesimbra, peddelen

10  

   Rytis Kondrotas, Red Star

9  

   Rytis Kondrotas, Red Star

8  

   Darius Yvard, Dingetjes

7  

   Abraham Cojuango, tundra

6  

   Patya Gordeyeva, Yuri SuperTeam

5  

   Jaroslav Brychta, North Shropshire Wheelers

4  

   Jens Waesbergen, Cyklista

3  

   Gerald Karda, Team WonderDee

2  

   Roland de Wolf, De Pedaaltjes

1  

Ranking Information
Nederlandse Tour is a part of the OCM Tour. The results will count in the ranking.

OCM Tour Points

Points

  Winner

110 p  

  Second

90 p  

  Third

80 p  

  + View all

...      


Nederlandse Tour Nederlandse Tour 


Sign up opens
Day 71 - 10:10 GMT

Stages of Nederlandse Tour

Length

  Groningen Prologue   

4 km  

  Groningen - Hengelo

143 km  

  Hengelo - Eindhoven

150 km  

  Eindhoven - Maastricht

171 km  

  Utrecht - Rotterdam

111 km  

  Den Haag - Amsterdam

127 km