Online: 52
20:44 GMT         Day 77 of 90, Season 58    

Results

All Results



Kroz Biser Jadrana


Rider, Team
  Romania Ferdinand Stan, NJ procycling
  2. Portugal Benjamim Fontes, Cokol Breakaway Team
  3. USA Aiden Blair, IndieRock
  4. Sweden Kevin Ström, Tjust Pro Racing Team
  5. Belgium Eric De Graef, The Ullrichs
  6. Sweden Oskar Torstensson, Team Unibet
  7. Poland Kajetan Krawczyk, AnnoDomini
  8. Belgium Klaus Visch, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM
  9. Norway Vidar Kleven, Comfius


Lübeck-Hannover


Rider, Team
  Uzbekistan Immanuil Antonov, Navarone Cycling Team
  2. Peru Eloy Soria, NJ procycling
  3. Belgium Kristiaan De Mayer, Jubalon ProCycling
  4. Austria Ivan Plank, Odfjell Tankers
  5. Papua New Guinea Bernard Wakit, Alpine
  6. New Zealand Matthew Hika, Willunga Hill
  7. Malta Kent Stagno, Lots o Huggin Bear
  8. Denmark Troels Smidt, Men of Steel
  9. Norway Ulrik Didriksen, Rigana


Potsdam - Berlin


Rider, Team
  Uzbekistan Immanuil Antonov, Navarone Cycling Team
  2. Peru Eloy Soria, NJ procycling
  3. Greenland Hermann Normann, PEKAC B
  4. Guinea-Bissau Fragoso Trinta, team dustin
  5. Netherlands Nordin Moerenhout, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM
  6. New Zealand Matthew Hika, Willunga Hill
  7. Australia Jens Hill, Rantanplan
  8. Germany Gottfried Schuhmacher, Pelles Gazelles
  9. Netherlands Joop Temen, NJ procycling


Leipzig - Potsdam


Rider, Team
  Peru Eloy Soria, NJ procycling
  2. Uzbekistan Immanuil Antonov, Navarone Cycling Team
  3. New Zealand Matthew Hika, Willunga Hill
  4. Guinea-Bissau Fragoso Trinta, team dustin
  5. Italy Fabian Urbani, Pelles Gazelles
  6. Australia Jens Hill, Rantanplan
  7. Greenland Hermann Normann, PEKAC B
  8. Netherlands Nordin Moerenhout, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM
  9. Portugal Diogo Carneiro, Alpine


Munich - Kempten


Rider, Team
  Czech Republic Yaroslav Oplatka, CyclingClubChomutov
  2. Argentina Mauricio Gavaldon, DeRodeLantaarn
  3. Portugal Afonso Coimbra, IndieRock
  4. England Lloyd Horan, DZWF
  5. Mexico Curro Torrens, MrSjaakBraak
  6. Kyrgyzstan Sergei Tereshchenko, Team Oasis
  7. Portugal Diogo Carneiro, Alpine
  8. Netherlands Hannes Traa, Holwerda Cycling
  9. Libya Nader Al Shibani, Cyclocomotiv


Munich (ITT)


Rider, Team
  Norway Bjørnar Fjeld, Andeby
  2. Ukraine David Galkin, Comfius
  3. Netherlands Arnout Werff, Drollevangers
  4. Australia Frederik Dale, Comfius
  5. Czech Republic Albín Komprs, Comfius
  6. Norway Jens Mæland, Andeby
  7. Canada Medwin Gebert, Andeby
  8. New Zealand Josh Ieremia, Willunga Hill
  9. Isle of Man Jeffrey Perkis, Andeby


Slovakia Cycling Tour


Rider, Team
  Argentina Migueo Castrejana, AK Pro Race
  2. New Zealand George Meeuws, Willunga Hill
  3. Denmark Dean Jepsen, Drake Racing
  4. Netherlands Gert Luysen, Holwerda Cycling
  5. Romania Sever Bacut, Rantanplan
  6. Norway Gudmund Viken, Navarone Cycling Team
  7. Mongolia Dimbirel Badarch, Drapeau Noir
  8. USA Abraham Dawes, Opium Fueled
  9. Slovakia Matúš Eberhardt, team futerko


Heidelberg - Freiburg


Rider, Team
  Czech Republic Yaroslav Oplatka, CyclingClubChomutov
  2. Sweden Bengt Dahlström, AK Pro Race
  3. Portugal Diogo Carneiro, Alpine
  4. Portugal Afonso Coimbra, IndieRock
  5. Argentina Mauricio Gavaldon, DeRodeLantaarn
  6. Netherlands Hannes Traa, Holwerda Cycling
  7. Macau Shu Jin, Opium Fueled
  8. England Lloyd Horan, DZWF
  9. Libya Nader Al Shibani, Cyclocomotiv


Frankfurt am Main - Heidelberg


Rider, Team
  Uzbekistan Immanuil Antonov, Navarone Cycling Team
  2. Italy Fabian Urbani, Pelles Gazelles
  3. Greenland Hermann Normann, PEKAC B
  4. New Zealand Matthew Hika, Willunga Hill
  5. Guinea-Bissau Fragoso Trinta, team dustin
  6. Portugal Diogo Carneiro, Alpine
  7. Peru Eloy Soria, NJ procycling
  8. Macau Shu Jin, Opium Fueled
  9. Libya Nader Al Shibani, Cyclocomotiv


Cologne - Frankfurt am Main


Rider, Team
  Portugal Diogo Carneiro, Alpine
  2. Libya Nader Al Shibani, Cyclocomotiv
  3. Czech Republic Yaroslav Oplatka, CyclingClubChomutov
  4. Argentina Mauricio Gavaldon, DeRodeLantaarn
  5. New Zealand Christopher Koopu, Willunga Hill
  6. Kyrgyzstan Sergei Tereshchenko, Team Oasis
  7. Netherlands Hannes Traa, Holwerda Cycling
  8. Sweden Bengt Dahlström, AK Pro Race
  9. Mexico Curro Torrens, MrSjaakBraak