Online: 15
03:35 GMT         Day 53 of 90, Season 53    

Results

All Results



Kota Bahru - Kuala Terengganu


Rider, Team
  Norway Øivind Øien, Brubakkane CK
  2. Sweden Didrik Granström, roc cycling
  3. Macedonia Metodija Aksentiev, Velosipedska
  4. Germany Wilfried Scherff, Cycling GB
  5. Poland Tytus Osowski, Peddies
  6. Iceland Hákon Ísmaelsson, Lundar Cycling Team
  7. Belgium Teun Spoelberchs, taxde
  8. Sweden Christer Persson, SST
  9. Italy Ludo Biliddo, gt team


Kota Bahru ITT


Rider, Team
  Germany Stefan Heinrich, Loithletics
  2. Iceland Gunnhvatur Vifillsson, Lundar Cycling Team
  3. Saint Lucia Reginald Lygon, Jolly Wheels
  4. Bermuda Alton Gilroy, Team Gbr Development
  5. England Eddie Meyers, Crackmasters
  6. Russia Potap Pozdnyakov, PAN
  7. Bermuda Aldis Say, ultima fila
  8. Germany Hans-Georg Müller, Loithletics
  9. Denmark Fillip Grarup, VV2


Aalborg - Hadsund - Hobro


Rider, Team
  Norway Ola Skår, Brubakkane CK
  2. Denmark Peter Kronholm, Pulse Nordic
  3. Czech Republic Ladislav Vebr, Historia
  4. Portugal Célio Pontes, Boavistabest
  5. Lithuania Jurgis Dabasinskas, Kosmine Odiseja TM
  6. Germany Erik Amherst, sinuske
  7. France Raymond Quenemer, Asamoa
  8. Italy Ludo Biliddo, gt team
  9. Spain Incendio Rincon, taxde


Makedonium Memorial Race


Rider, Team
  Sweden Maurits Björnlund, Team Scania
  2. Thailand Voravut Sangsanoi, Trim Trust Energy
  3. Paraguay Estevan Lerma, Privat gold
  4. Macedonia Riste Nikolovski, Velosipedska
  5. Kyrgyzstan Agafon Tsiolkovsky, Karakol Miners
  6. Denmark Didrik Kragh, Pulse Nordic
  7. Belgium Bryan Lijsens, fatsjies
  8. Russia Gavriil Toporov, Flashgf
  9. France Bernard Jouy, VS pourri


Semetler CB


Rider, Team
  Burkina Faso Moussa Ouattara, ultima fila
  2. USA Solomon Birch, Svalbard Trek
  3. Netherlands Marijn van Putten, Clas Casastur
  4. England Shimon Gerow, Team Gbr Development
  5. Belgium Jean-Michel Verduijn, Jolly Wheels
  6. Netherlands Karel Snejder, Euskadi
  7. Liechtenstein Klaus-Dieter Misbach, The Laboratory
  8. Switzerland Emiliano Basler, The Laboratory
  9. South Africa Sicelo Dikana, The Laboratory


Fontalcinaldo Climbs


Rider, Team
  Italy Danilo Caggiano, Cycling Cows
  2. Belgium Bryan Lijsens, fatsjies
  3. Denmark Lennart Svendson, Brigata
  4. Brazil Ciro Martins, vgnpnx
  5. Paraguay Estevan Lerma, Privat gold
  6. Japan Mitsuoka Kota, Petyabike
  7. Poland Kordian Majchrzak, maciej1986poznan
  8. Portugal Donato Bandeira, zaga
  9. Sweden Adam Andersson, Team Scania


Lecce - Lecce (ITT)


Rider, Team
  Bermuda Alton Gilroy, Team Gbr Development
  2. Slovakia Teodor Pokorný, TeamTVM
  3. Mongolia Shijirbaatar Ariuntungalag, Maerimydra
  4. Colombia Damario Vennera, Peddies
  5. Bermuda Wayne Koehler, Maerimydra
  6. Belgium Kevin Leukemans, FC BIRN
  7. Vietnam Cang Tân Truong, teamsi
  8. England Carrick Holcomb, taxde
  9. Mongolia Puntsagosor Nyamsuren, Maerimydra


Costesti - Falesti


Rider, Team
  Iceland Sesar Ólíversson, Solstafir
  2. Romania Gabriel Macare, TeamEric
  3. Chile Platon Alvaro, Valerie Pro Cycling Team
  4. Spain Incendio Rincon, taxde
  5. Slovenia Daniel Štrukelj, Jorcoweb
  6. USA Terry Caldwell, Kingsbridge
  7. Belgium Ulrich Villyn, Dr Batorfi AKTK
  8. Chile Salvador Xerez, Valerie Pro Cycling Team
  9. Chile Jose Llano, Valerie Pro Cycling Team


Noord-Brabant Grand Prix


Rider, Team
  Finland Urmas Haapakoski, TeamTVM
  2. Cameroon Femi Tshiela, Real União Atlética
  3. Netherlands Tijn Klinjstra, Team Raleigh
  4. Spain Incendio Rincon, taxde
  5. Kyrgyzstan Evgeny Nizamutdinov, Starship Opal
  6. England Elijah Magness, Barbaridursus
  7. Sweden Didrik Granström, roc cycling
  8. Canada Toby Deitz, phlattyres
  9. Portugal Hernâni Ribeiro, Real União Atlética


Grainau - Krün


Rider, Team
  France Bernard Jouy, VS pourri
  2. USA Juan Guy, GroTeam
  3. Norway Jørgen Eilertsen, Real União Atlética
  4. Italy Montrell Daloisio, Windy Millars
  5. Belgium Eivind Biesen, GroTeam
  6. Iceland Guðbrandur Traustisson, Windy Millars
  7. Iceland Ósvaldur Sigursteinnsson, Windy Millars
  8. Belgium Ludo Verbeeck, taxde
  9. Netherlands Dolf Bijlsma, Nuhiu Rules