Online: 65
10:07 GMT         Day 28 of 90, Season 59    

Results

All Results



Port Renfrew - Victoria


Rider, Team
  Netherlands Jetse Vermaat, CrelanBel
  2. Argentina Leonel Puerta, brina
  3. Spain Orlan Gonzales, Little Green Men
  4. Russia Erik Belyakov, Laguna Beach Cycling
  5. Netherlands Pim van Dijk, Cycling GB
  6. Kyrgyzstan Evgeny Nizamutdinov, Starship Opal
  7. Italy Marciano Meci, cañuelas
  8. Netherlands Coos Van Ginneken, Cycling Team Zoetermeer
  9. Brazil Otelo Dedeu, Natal


Dori - Kaya


Rider, Team
  Netherlands Lex Van Gurp, Clenbuterol Cheats
  2. Norway Ørjan Davidsen, Education First Team
  3. Uruguay Curro Gomez, Charrua Cycling Team
  4. Netherlands Nordin Klinjstra, Robb cycling
  5. France Patxi Kessler, Portugal Thunder
  6. England Raymond Ash, Cycling GB
  7. Sweden Didrik Granström, roc cycling
  8. Netherlands Maurits de Ridder, DeLuc CT
  9. Argentina Leonel Puerta, brina


Mayagüez - San Juan


Rider, Team
  Hungary Lévai Vince, Vadkerti Római Vasas AS
  2. England Vance Manry, RVelo
  3. Tajikistan Yeremey Chebykin, FLOTA GDYNIA
  4. Uruguay Curro Gomez, Charrua Cycling Team
  5. Portugal Cristóvão Figueiró, Portugal Thunder
  6. USA Owen Lincoln, Kingsbridge
  7. Argentina Leonel Puerta, brina
  8. Puerto Rico Estanislao Prieto, Innogy Pro Cycling
  9. Sweden Fabian Hörnfeldt, enjoylife


Abbey Road Race


Rider, Team
  France Victor Chauvin, Eltiodelmazo
  2. Swaziland Karabo Kanyane, Loko de Mbabane
  3. Taiwan Chang Ju, BVB
  4. Kyrgyzstan Evgeny Nizamutdinov, Starship Opal
  5. Argentina Leonel Puerta, brina
  6. Isle of Man Baron Gerster, Iom FX
  7. Japan Kondo Shuji, Hawkstonia Velo
  8. Netherlands Boris Houtman, CrelanBel
  9. Poland Roch Wierzbicki, FLOTA GDYNIA


Liepaja - Ventspils


Rider, Team
  England Uriah Maris, BMCcakecycling
  2. Greece Kiprianos Maidanoglou, SKTMB
  3. Finland Aatu Ollila, Forza Verde
  4. Argentina Leonel Puerta, brina
  5. Kyrgyzstan Evgeny Nizamutdinov, Starship Opal
  6. Tajikistan Yeremey Chebykin, FLOTA GDYNIA
  7. Russia Erik Belyakov, Laguna Beach Cycling
  8. Swaziland Karabo Kanyane, Loko de Mbabane
  9. England Raymond Ash, Cycling GB


Halden - Aremark


Rider, Team
  Uruguay Curro Gomez, Charrua Cycling Team
  2. England Winston Monroe, Winnie the Pooh
  3. Tajikistan Yeremey Chebykin, FLOTA GDYNIA
  4. Netherlands Pim van Dijk, Cycling GB
  5. Argentina Leonel Puerta, brina
  6. Australia Mark Lloyd, Cdup Milaneza
  7. Bermuda Burton Winningham, papamobile
  8. Ukraine Gleb Gavrilov, Kosice Cycling Team
  9. France Pierre-Henri Blandin, Hercegovinians


Hog Bay - St George´s


Rider, Team
  USA Zachery Kurtz, AMC Racing
  2. Belgium Ian Bourgois, Sons of the Desert
  3. Latvia Raimonds Valters, balticstar
  4. Hungary Mogyorósi Aladár, Szirmai Világos
  5. Finland Aatu Ollila, Forza Verde
  6. Argentina Leonel Puerta, brina
  7. Brazil Luís das Neves, Team Blitz
  8. Colombia Cuarto Cachon, Csecsi
  9. Russia Marat Pudin, balticstar


Hortobágyi nemzeti park race


Rider, Team
  Thailand Amarit Promayon, Trim Trust Energy
  2. Argentina Leonel Puerta, brina
  3. Hungary Mogyorósi Aladár, Szirmai Világos
  4. Algeria Mohamed Larbi Harroufi, Winnie the Pooh
  5. Hungary Pusztai Aladár, Vadkerti Római Vasas AS
  6. Vietnam Van Sang Huynh, POM Wonderful
  7. Australia Mark Lloyd, Cdup Milaneza
  8. Sweden Didrik Granström, roc cycling
  9. Netherlands Yor Meulendijks, hahavideo


Odendaalsrus - Kroonstad


Rider, Team
  Hungary Mogyorósi Aladár, Szirmai Világos
  2. England Jasper Billings, Velo Hyundai
  3. Hungary Pusztai Aladár, Vadkerti Római Vasas AS
  4. Netherlands Jan-Joost Kervel, speed club
  5. Argentina Leonel Puerta, brina
  6. Finland Aatu Ollila, Forza Verde
  7. Denmark Arne Aavad, Triple Double
  8. Spain Bienvenido Ordonez, Remco
  9. Tajikistan Yeremey Chebykin, FLOTA GDYNIA


Norrtälje GP


Rider, Team
  Netherlands Milo Molenaar, Team Decokay
  2. Poland Egon Adamski, Dinosaur Racers
  3. Uruguay Leonel Mendiluce, Gifflar World Team
  4. Portugal Cristóvão Figueiró, Portugal Thunder
  5. Denmark Ricard Olesen, Team Zyte
  6. Greece Kiprianos Maidanoglou, SKTMB
  7. Germany Friedbert Renken, 96 Ole
  8. Netherlands Edwin Heesen, ArcticProTeam
  9. Rwanda Yussufu Nkunzingoma, Musashi