Online: 12
06:11 GMT         Day 34 of 90, Season 50    

Results

All Results



Hong Kong Hourrecord


Rider, Team
  France Richard Masson, Nefal
  2. Hungary Baumgartner Boldizsár, DZWF
  3. Tanzania Elewa Talakhamani, Drapeau Noir
  4. Belgium Joel Van De Wijngaert, Opium Fueled
  5. Bermuda Bradley Coach, Jonas Pro Cycling
  6. Canada Barclay Moring, Nefal
  7. Denmark Leif Hauberg, Jonas Pro Cycling
  8. Scotland Scottie Cochrane, rouches
  9. Portugal Hermano Montenegro, Yuri SuperTeam


Krakowskie Uliczki


Rider, Team
  Colombia Pedro Casero, Abelixe
  2. Gibraltar Victoriano Cornejo, Comfius
  3. Norway Mats Bjelland, Jonas Pro Cycling
  4. Cuba Feliciano Escriva, rouches
  5. Italy Davide Dcalino, Aesop
  6. England Robin Riffle, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM
  7. Portugal Fábio Maia, team dustin
  8. Central African Republic Amiral Libumdi, AGCap
  9. USA Aiden Blair, IndieRock


Paris GP


Rider, Team
  Australia Geoff Houston, Team Chili
  2. Greenland Paulus Shiwak, CC Est
  3. Isle of Man Miles Illingworth, Skogs riders
  4. Norway Preben Løland, Team Seidel
  5. Peru Alan Rebosio, Jonas Pro Cycling
  6. Poland Karol Janus, Bywater CT
  7. Poland Iwo Sokołowski, Team Celeste
  8. Mongolia Khangai Oyunbileg, AGCap
  9. Nigeria Muisi Sani, tomba


Ruoen - Paris


Rider, Team
  Spain Homero Edo, AGCap
  2. Australia Royce Dodemaide, Team Chili
  3. Peru Alan Rebosio, Jonas Pro Cycling
  4. Colombia Fabio Borges, Aesop
  5. Australia Braith Rixon, Fissa
  6. Sweden Rune Ingevall, tomba
  7. Bermuda Lee Tustison, Cycling and kebab
  8. Netherlands Leroy Slegers, Drake Racing
  9. England Zane Kaminski, Odfjell Tankers


Toompea Eraldistart


Rider, Team
  Norway Mats Bjelland, Jonas Pro Cycling
  2. Netherlands Bram Demouge, rouches
  3. England Sherard Rolf, Alpine
  4. Bulgaria Eduard Gyulemetov, Drollevangers
  5. Netherlands Joeri Bessing, rouches
  6. Central African Republic Harold Tshibwabwa, Team Seidel
  7. Netherlands Jetse Vermaat, Team Seidel
  8. Belgium Jean-Pierre Van Bockorst, Opium Fueled
  9. USA Aiden Blair, IndieRock


Tears of Dalani Pass


Rider, Team
  United Arab Emirates Rashad Abdul-Karim, Team Oasis
  2. Colombia Estevan Moscoso, Nobodies
  3. Ivory Coast Ismael Olanrewaju, Jubalon ProCycling
  4. Chile Hernandez Busques, Drollevangers
  5. Bermuda Harley Magness, DZWF
  6. Italy Geomar Nibali, IndieRock
  7. Central African Republic Kibwe Kiaku, Help
  8. Norway Sindre Øvrebø, FretexHIBAS
  9. Italy Orlando Kacciavurian, AnnoDomini


Kuala Lumpur Classic


Rider, Team
  Sweden Rune Ingevall, tomba
  2. Poland Iwo Sokołowski, Team Celeste
  3. Belgium Didier Degandt, PEKAC B
  4. England Murray Hesler, team futerko
  5. Italy Gualtier Diamico, Jonas Pro Cycling
  6. Mongolia Khangai Oyunbileg, AGCap
  7. Denmark Jannic Junger, Aesop
  8. Portugal Hermenegildo Jordão, Yuri SuperTeam
  9. Italy Marcelo Nenza, Team Seidel


Norwich-London


Rider, Team
  Australia Geoff Houston, Team Chili
  2. Czech Republic Svaton Hanus, Team AEK
  3. Belgium Charly Jannis, Drapeau Noir
  4. Mongolia Khangai Oyunbileg, AGCap
  5. Germany Christoph Krohn, V02maXXers
  6. Bermuda Troy Yager, Team Boehringer
  7. Colombia Fabio Borges, Aesop
  8. Australia Bryce Buettner, AK Pro Race
  9. Sweden Rune Ingevall, tomba


Strade dell´Eroica


Rider, Team
  Norway Mats Bjelland, Jonas Pro Cycling
  2. Bulgaria Eduard Gyulemetov, Drollevangers
  3. Netherlands Chris Dekker, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM
  4. Denmark Hans-Christian Thune, Comfius
  5. San Marino Andrea Giannoni, de stamper
  6. Slovenia Stane Jogan, KK Fajfa
  7. Portugal Daniel Assunção, Yuri SuperTeam
  8. Denmark Tycho Smith, Drollevangers
  9. Cuba Feliciano Escriva, rouches


Oslo Rundtur


Rider, Team
  Tajikistan Ivan Demenok, Team Chili
  2. Poland Lechosław Adamczak, Odfjell Tankers
  3. Vietnam Tôn Minh Tran, Fissa
  4. Spain Galeno Volonte, Comfius
  5. Belgium Didier Degandt, PEKAC B
  6. Belgium Ewout Van Acker, tomba
  7. Italy Agostino Labuto, Opium Fueled
  8. Sweden Valentin Fogelström, Drake Racing
  9. Chile Cenobio Rollero, Cyclists