Online: 15
05:13 GMT         Day 51 of 90, Season 52    

Results

All Results



Rotterdam Classic


Rider, Team
  Taiwan Di Mingxu, Skeel
  2. Portugal Cândido Nascimento, Vitória FC
  3. Germany Ewald Giffurt, Nullinger
  4. England Wyatt Clendinen, ACAB
  5. England Kendall Sinkle, PRS
  6. Andorra Guillem Muntanya, Tears and Saints
  7. Netherlands Danny Willems, Kipvastgoed
  8. Spain Dagoberto Cachon, Silencio
  9. Denmark Jørn Walter, Maglia Nera


Moustier GP


Rider, Team
  Italy Anastagio Malzone, Scorpions POPRAD
  2. Sweden Erik Lagerkrans, Simoni crew
  3. Bosnia and Herzegovina Samir Janjoš, Team WonderDee
  4. Switzerland Florian Zechner, Siporex
  5. France Isaac Rose, disco cycling
  6. Mongolia Pürevsüren Ulzii-Orshikh, disco cycling
  7. Venezuela Adrián Torrillas, Sigue Sigue Sputnik
  8. Belgium Jacky Du Sausois, Sigue Sigue Sputnik
  9. Sweden Jakob Möller, Simoni crew


Kesch Peak Climb


Rider, Team
  Belgium Charles Vandenbosch, Silencio
  2. Austria Gilbert Fingerlos, Castelli
  3. Germany Stefan Heinrich, Loithletics
  4. Iceland Brestir Sigarv, Team Siverbo
  5. Turkey Cem Gürkan, Castelli
  6. England Kendrick Offutt, Peloton Pushers
  7. Austria Klement Jaufenthaler, KRV Rapid Habsburg
  8. Belgium Jules Vandenbosch, Britcycles
  9. Australia Grant Ryan, Castelli


Birmingham - Shrewsbury


Rider, Team
  Germany Friedbert Renken, 96 Ole
  2. Spain Dagoberto Cachon, Silencio
  3. Andorra Guillem Muntanya, Tears and Saints
  4. Australia Geoff Houston, Cycling and kebab
  5. Germany Ewald Giffurt, Nullinger
  6. Kenya Matthew Koech, Sasol Leeus
  7. Australia Parker Ross, Team Jayco
  8. England Frederick Denson, Icecat
  9. Romania Alex Artimon, Die Tour Phantome


Newport - Cardiff


Rider, Team
  Estonia Danek Rauniste, DeRodeLantaarn
  2. Suriname Touvarno Autar, Equipo Easy On
  3. Belgium Chris-George Buelens, Stroopwafel
  4. Romania Nistor Ioanitoaia, Men of Steel
  5. Greenland Richardt Ningeongan, Temora Tornadoes
  6. New Zealand Wayne Sanders, Willunga Hill
  7. France Rodrigue Cros, LoleursLovers
  8. Norway Samuel Johnsrud, Zakisu Pirtina
  9. Kyrgyzstan Yermolay Sedelnikov, chupacabra


Newport ITT


Rider, Team
  England Ralph Pender, Cycling team FPS
  2. Portugal Gil Faria, nonnies
  3. Faroe Islands Þorvaldur Ísleikursson, Matrix team
  4. Bermuda Harley Travel, Bing Team
  5. Italy Lanzo Lagorsone, Manisaspor
  6. Romania Eustatiu Popescu, de stamper
  7. New Zealand Paul Sa'u, Willunga Hill
  8. Romania Benedict Dica, nonnies
  9. Spain Niguel Leona, Zakisu Pirtina


I Wanna Cycle


Rider, Team
  Namibia Robert Jacobus Haitengi, squadra sora
  2. Iceland Jonfinn Steindórsson, Salgueiros
  3. Australia Geoff Houston, Cycling and kebab
  4. Netherlands Hendrik Thijsse, Team DSM
  5. Scotland Lucky Carruthers, PRS
  6. USA Karl Beckett, Britcycles
  7. Lithuania Jurgis Dabasinskas, Kosmine Odiseja TM
  8. Germany Miroslav Sievers, disco cycling
  9. France Florian Arnal, Concept2M


Welshpool - Bangor


Rider, Team
  Bosnia and Herzegovina Mirnes Odovic, Rantanplan
  2. Romania Gherman Cristache, chupacabra
  3. France Rodrigue Cros, LoleursLovers
  4. Australia Xavier Nagas, AGB Procycling
  5. Bermuda Harley Travel, Bing Team
  6. Netherlands Reinoud Stoffer, Team Unibet
  7. Faroe Islands Þorvaldur Ísleikursson, Matrix team
  8. Serbia Mirko Vlajić, Cremtec
  9. Italy Lanzo Lagorsone, Manisaspor


Oslo Avslutning


Rider, Team
  Andorra Guillem Muntanya, Tears and Saints
  2. Portugal Ferdinando Filgueiras, CCFC
  3. Netherlands Fons Koeman, Flanders Fields
  4. USA Scott Wallace, depadvinders
  5. Burundi Moissa Nyandwi, Silver Giant
  6. Spain Nacho Quehlas, CCFC
  7. Portugal Rúben Flores, ACAB
  8. Hungary Matheisz Andras, Szirmai Világos
  9. Bermuda Chad Dwelly, ACAB


Gudvagen-Lillehammer


Rider, Team
  Slovakia Drahomír Slovák, Lokomotíva Zvolen
  2. Netherlands Jacob Wieringh, Hommerts Cycling Team
  3. Czech Republic Augustin Hofman, Bilsky
  4. New Zealand Hara Covell, Vaduz
  5. England Luke Gartner, Spin Doctors
  6. Libya Anis Edeik, Sigue Sigue Sputnik
  7. Netherlands Tom Bekooy, Rode Stier
  8. Portugal Mário Boga, pollyjean
  9. Netherlands Djowie van den Kroon, Hommerts Cycling Team