Online: 50
22:55 GMT         Day 25 of 90, Season 51    

Results

All Results



Skopje - Popova Sapka


Rider, Team
  Iceland Végeir Þórleifursson, Jubalon ProCycling
  2. USA Tyler Boyle, Comfius
  3. England Alfred Vinkie, PEKAC B
  4. Italy Santino Cacace, Nefal
  5. Netherlands Jim Luysen, Drake Racing
  6. USA Gregory Rivera, Team Celeste
  7. Denmark Fillip Thorn, CyclingClubChomutov
  8. Uzbekistan Zakhar Mikhaylov, Team Oasis
  9. Hungary Furulyás Árpád, CARCYCL


Whispers of the Oman Desert


Rider, Team
  Gibraltar Victoriano Cornejo, Comfius
  2. Netherlands Tjeu Oosterhof, Holwerda Cycling
  3. Belgium Ewout Van Acker, tomba
  4. Poland Karol Lisiecki, Bywater CT
  5. Netherlands Jamie Koeling, Kalakini CC
  6. Argentina Reynardo Celades, Odfjell Tankers
  7. Italy Valerio Iannuzzi, AGB Procycling
  8. Spain Jerardo Solano, PEKAC B
  9. Colombia Estevan Moscoso, Nobodies


Tears of Dalani Pass


Rider, Team
  United Arab Emirates Rashad Abdul-Karim, Team Oasis
  2. Ivory Coast Ismael Olanrewaju, Jubalon ProCycling
  3. Chile Hernandez Busques, Drollevangers
  4. Italy Geomar Nibali, IndieRock
  5. Netherlands Roland Perk, DZWF
  6. Colombia Estevan Moscoso, Nobodies
  7. Netherlands Sander van Amersfoort, MrSjaakBraak
  8. Norway Sindre Øvrebø, FretexHIBAS
  9. Belgium Harold Coosemans, Alpine


Norwich-London


Rider, Team
  Spain Victoriano Feijoo, Team AEK
  2. Argentina Incencio Figo, Team Seidel
  3. Netherlands Onno Van Der Horst, Nefal
  4. Malawi Yari Abbas, AGCap
  5. Colombia Fabio Borges, Aesop
  6. Australia Bryce Buettner, AK Pro Race
  7. Spain Blas Muro, Ocaña
  8. Estonia Danek Rauniste, DeRodeLantaarn
  9. Netherlands Jacob Hagman, Holwerda Cycling


Bruxelles Street Race


Rider, Team
  Chile Anselmo Guillen, Biertje
  2. Portugal Capitolino Garrau, Yuri SuperTeam
  3. Qatar Yasar Na'il, Team Oasis
  4. Netherlands Bram Demouge, rouches
  5. USA Aiden Blair, IndieRock
  6. Germany Pierre Ahlers, Team Boehringer
  7. Netherlands Nordin Braamhaar, de stamper
  8. Burundi Jean-Pierre Mukanganizi, IndieRock
  9. Cuba Feliciano Escriva, rouches


Innsbruck-Salzburg


Rider, Team
  USA Gregory Rivera, Team Celeste
  2. Switzerland Miroslav Vandenberg, Comfius
  3. Poland Hieronim Truszkowski, Bywater CT
  4. Hungary Furulyás Árpád, CARCYCL
  5. Switzerland Rudolf Rennwald, Conero cycling team
  6. Netherlands Wubbe Ekelhoff, peddelen
  7. Scotland Lawrie Forster, Drollevangers
  8. Uzbekistan Zakhar Mikhaylov, Team Oasis
  9. Ireland Ernest Suarez, AK Pro Race


Canmore - Highwood Pass (U23)


Rider, Team
  Canada Buck Scarff, Team Guy
  2. Qatar Wajeeh Abdul-Ghaffar, Team Oasis
  3. Denmark Lennart Svendson, Climb Clubs
  4. Namibia Berhold Ketjijere, Goege Team
  5. Turkey Erden Ercan, Team Oasis
  6. Netherlands Jacob Wieringh, Hommerts Cycling Team
  7. USA Harry Stein, lastplace1414
  8. Belgium Yves Devenyns, Team Guy
  9. Romania Grigorie Pintilie, Bilal


Zürich-Bern-Zürich


Rider, Team
  Denmark Alexander Nyegård, DZWF
  2. Hungary Furulyás Árpád, CARCYCL
  3. Ireland Ernest Suarez, AK Pro Race
  4. Belgium Harold Coosemans, Alpine
  5. Australia Kayden Rodda, Kalakini CC
  6. Uzbekistan Zakhar Mikhaylov, Team Oasis
  7. Switzerland Miroslav Vandenberg, Comfius
  8. Denmark Tycho Laursen, Jubalon ProCycling
  9. Switzerland David Ohmer, V02maXXers


Eissh Downhill


Rider, Team
  United Arab Emirates Rashad Abdul-Karim, Team Oasis
  2. Netherlands Roland Perk, DZWF
  3. Colombia Estevan Moscoso, Nobodies
  4. Norway Lars Bjørndal, Jubalon ProCycling
  5. Italy Geomar Nibali, IndieRock
  6. Spain Ricardo Bernaldez, Borussia Milano
  7. England Humphrey Haughn, Help
  8. Laos Soukaphone Ammouayphone, FretexHIBAS
  9. Netherlands Tjeu Oosterhof, Holwerda Cycling


Liechtenstein Rundfahrt


Rider, Team
  Denmark Alexander Nyegård, DZWF
  2. Netherlands Jim Luysen, Drake Racing
  3. USA Gregory Rivera, Team Celeste
  4. Ireland Ernest Suarez, AK Pro Race
  5. Sweden Charles Bard, Jubalon ProCycling
  6. Belgium Harold Coosemans, Alpine
  7. Latvia Valentins Pilskalns, PEKAC B
  8. Switzerland Miroslav Vandenberg, Comfius
  9. New Zealand Alexander Tony, Willunga Hill