Online: 34
00:34 GMT         Day 66 of 90, Season 49    

Results

All Results



Rio Pico - Gas Nac


Rider, Team
  Turkey Senel Seyhan, Team Oasis
  2. Netherlands Philip Lokin, Il Grillo
  3. Moldova Aurel Kravchenko, trackstah07
  4. Germany Jörg Meyer, AnnoDomini
  5. New Zealand Fuifui Blacka, Designa Legends PPDB
  6. England Humphrey Haughn, Help
  7. Norway Gard Granli, SupperSoppene
  8. Australia Steven Gillies, Byttingvik
  9. Slovakia Tibor Matič, Scorpions POPRAD


Hong Lien Son Cycling Day


Rider, Team
  São Tomé and Príncipe Txebe Taipo, Nikoline
  2. Norway Peder Sivertsen, Il Grillo
  3. Turkey Senel Seyhan, Team Oasis
  4. Australia Steven Gillies, Byttingvik
  5. Sweden Bastian Jakobsson, Help
  6. Sweden Loke Österberg, Team Dopage
  7. Netherlands Jorn Aerts, Rigana
  8. Romania Geo Anamia, Ello Ello
  9. Sweden Birk Backe, Team Unibet


La Calera - Valparaìso


Rider, Team
  Norway Aleksander Hetland, Team WonderDee
  2. Turkey Senel Seyhan, Team Oasis
  3. Germany Jörg Meyer, AnnoDomini
  4. São Tomé and Príncipe Txebe Taipo, Nikoline
  5. Belgium Dimitri Hollandts, PegasusFlights
  6. Romania Gaston Cacoveanu, de stamper
  7. Uzbekistan Isidor Belochkin, Skeel
  8. Spain Josias Marroquín, Team Guy
  9. Romania Iancu Raducioiu, Ello Ello


La Ligua - Portillo (Uspallata Pass)


Rider, Team
  São Tomé and Príncipe Txebe Taipo, Nikoline
  2. Spain Josias Marroquín, Team Guy
  3. Belgium Dimitri Hollandts, PegasusFlights
  4. Belgium Yvan Weygaerts, de stamper
  5. Turkey Senel Seyhan, Team Oasis
  6. Germany Jörg Meyer, AnnoDomini
  7. Switzerland Rudolf Rennwald, Conero cycling team
  8. Romania Iancu Raducioiu, Ello Ello
  9. Romania Avram Bucur, Bilal


Casablanca - Tiltil


Rider, Team
  São Tomé and Príncipe Txebe Taipo, Nikoline
  2. Germany Jörg Meyer, AnnoDomini
  3. Romania Iancu Raducioiu, Ello Ello
  4. Spain Josias Marroquín, Team Guy
  5. Turkey Senel Seyhan, Team Oasis
  6. Netherlands Heiko Van Veen, Keegan Cycling Team
  7. Latvia Augusts Hercogs, Lots o Huggin Bear
  8. Belgium Dimitri Hollandts, PegasusFlights
  9. Colombia Everardo Echave, Abelixe


El Tabo - Cuncumen


Rider, Team
  Spain Bienvenido Ochoa, Navarone Cycling Team
  2. Norway Aleksander Hetland, Team WonderDee
  3. England Murray Hesler, team futerko
  4. São Tomé and Príncipe Txebe Taipo, Nikoline
  5. Jamaica Sam Washburne, Skeel
  6. Turkey Senel Seyhan, Team Oasis
  7. Norway Bernt Fredriksen, Team Boehringer
  8. Belgium Yvan Weygaerts, de stamper
  9. Romania Gregorian Jurca, Bilal


Valparaìso - El Quisco


Rider, Team
  Colombia Armando Funes, Abelixe
  2. Spain Bienvenido Ochoa, Navarone Cycling Team
  3. Greenland Paulus Shiwak, CC Est
  4. Norway Bernt Fredriksen, Team Boehringer
  5. England Murray Hesler, team futerko
  6. Jamaica Sam Washburne, Skeel
  7. Norway Aleksander Hetland, Team WonderDee
  8. Belgium Dimitri Hollandts, PegasusFlights
  9. São Tomé and Príncipe Txebe Taipo, Nikoline


Valparaìso - Valparaìso (ITT)


Rider, Team
  São Tomé and Príncipe Cassoma Massingue, Nikoline
  2. Colombia Prospero Quino Riquelme, Abelixe
  3. Colombia Ciceron Narvaez, Abelixe
  4. Norway Kolbjørn Birkeland, Peloton Pushers
  5. Slovenia Boris Zupan, CC Est
  6. São Tomé and Príncipe Txebe Taipo, Nikoline
  7. Jamaica Sam Washburne, Skeel
  8. Greenland Paulus Shiwak, CC Est
  9. England Ferdinand Wescott, team futerko


Bytom - Katowice


Rider, Team
  Turkey Senel Seyhan, Team Oasis
  2. Italy Montrel Fuzzolino, Schiavi di Don
  3. Australia Tony Tander, Help
  4. Norway Halvard Antonsen, FretexHIBAS
  5. Denmark Klaes Johansson, MrSjaakBraak
  6. Netherlands Borre Zeydeveld, peddelen
  7. Belgium Victor van Eijnde, Byttingvik
  8. Norway Rikard Grindheim, Alpine
  9. Netherlands Jozef van Someren, DeRodeLantaarn


Muelle San Carlos - San José


Rider, Team
  Moldova Aurel Kravchenko, trackstah07
  2. Netherlands Tjeerd Zethof, Team Decokay
  3. Malaysia Zami Che Omar, Designa Legends PPDB
  4. Italy Claudio Cacace, Keegan Cycling Team
  5. Norway Torjus Steinsland, SupperSoppene
  6. Italy Anastagio Malzone, Scorpions POPRAD
  7. Spain Generoso Preciado, Papi36
  8. Serbia Mirko Vlajić, Cremtec
  9. Norway Peder Sivertsen, Il Grillo