Online: 76
11:29 GMT         Day 28 of 90, Season 59    

Results

All Results



Spitak - Gyumri


Rider, Team
  South Africa Erstmyl Juluko, the incredible 6
  2. China Dang Zhijun, Totalidade
  3. Portugal Ricardo Paixão, Vojvodina NS
  4. Romania Manfred Onofras, shok2
  5. Norway Albert Gulbrandsen, Brubakkane CK
  6. Netherlands Patrick Bruggen, Team Blitz
  7. South Korea Byung-kwang Namgung, Indurain team
  8. Portugal Dulcídio Alves, zaga
  9. Isle of Man Chalmers Lamar, Veridian Dynamics


Lagos Grand Prix


Rider, Team
  Netherlands Julius De Snoo, Team Orion 365
  2. Isle of Man Ethanael Utt, sivac
  3. Netherlands Kobus Wiekamp, Team DSM
  4. Colombia Hernandez Velazquez, Canard Solutions B
  5. Switzerland Lennart Abderhalden, Druid
  6. Norway Ken Bø, Portugal Thunder
  7. Netherlands Wilfried Verbeek, Team DSM
  8. Spain Toro Belmonte, SESIGNA
  9. Brazil Aldo Guimarães, Medieval Cycling Team


Cromer - Norwich


Rider, Team
  Andorra Francesc Gasch, Canard Solutions B
  2. Portugal Adolfo Sousa, FC Porto Pro Cycling
  3. Norway Roy Dale, Rwanda Power
  4. Ecuador Basilio Ochoa, Die Tour Phantome
  5. Belgium Olivier Theijs, Team Lewis and Clark
  6. Democratic Republic of Congo Ray Odia, Team Blitz
  7. Portugal Rúben Paiva, EkerSvarvarna
  8. Netherlands Carlos Wijk, speed club
  9. Slovakia Alfonz Tesár, Olagnoz


Klatrekongen av Tryvann


Rider, Team
  England Basil Saulnier, Peloton Pushers
  2. Netherlands Patrick Bruggen, Team Blitz
  3. Belgium Danny de Nijs, Dranac Race Team
  4. Portugal Domingos Cantanhede, Baccala
  5. Netherlands Jan-Joost Kervel, speed club
  6. New Zealand Brandon Howlett, Mali Mountain Men
  7. England Kendrick Offutt, Peloton Pushers
  8. Colombia Raoul Zhili, Pekarna Grosuplje
  9. Slovakia Radúz Šiko, Medieval Cycling Team


Košice TT


Rider, Team
  Italy Alfonso Galella, Vegemight
  2. Israel Eli Yezulak, Roderunners
  3. Denmark Bjerke Bindsløv, BVB
  4. Venezuela Che Lapenti, Caixa Galicia
  5. Netherlands Arnout Veldkamp, Crackmasters
  6. England Kody Slawson, Indurain team
  7. Sweden Affe Björklund, Indurain team
  8. Central African Republic Livitick Kinoi, Planet Bikes
  9. England Abraham Drews, Planet Bikes


Liepaja - Ventspils


Rider, Team
  England Uriah Maris, BMCcakecycling
  2. Greece Kiprianos Maidanoglou, SKTMB
  3. Finland Aatu Ollila, Forza Verde
  4. Argentina Leonel Puerta, brina
  5. Kyrgyzstan Evgeny Nizamutdinov, Starship Opal
  6. Tajikistan Yeremey Chebykin, FLOTA GDYNIA
  7. Russia Erik Belyakov, Laguna Beach Cycling
  8. Swaziland Karabo Kanyane, Loko de Mbabane
  9. England Raymond Ash, Cycling GB


New Race of Man


Rider, Team
  Norway Albert Gulbrandsen, Brubakkane CK
  2. Scotland Ben McAvenie, Inverness
  3. Netherlands Patrick Bruggen, Team Blitz
  4. Italy Fabiano Raggio, Kosice Cycling Team
  5. USA Nikko Mueller, Rushstar Racers
  6. Bulgaria Ruslan Hazurov, Cherno More
  7. Slovenia Jošt Klemenčič, Zeroheroes
  8. Wales Martin Broom, Vientiane Cycling
  9. Bulgaria Apostol Yanchev, Cherno More


Halden - Aremark


Rider, Team
  Uruguay Curro Gomez, Charrua Cycling Team
  2. England Winston Monroe, Winnie the Pooh
  3. Tajikistan Yeremey Chebykin, FLOTA GDYNIA
  4. Netherlands Pim van Dijk, Cycling GB
  5. Argentina Leonel Puerta, brina
  6. Australia Mark Lloyd, Cdup Milaneza
  7. Bermuda Burton Winningham, papamobile
  8. Ukraine Gleb Gavrilov, Kosice Cycling Team
  9. France Pierre-Henri Blandin, Hercegovinians


Hog Bay - St George´s


Rider, Team
  USA Zachery Kurtz, AMC Racing
  2. Belgium Ian Bourgois, Sons of the Desert
  3. Latvia Raimonds Valters, balticstar
  4. Hungary Mogyorósi Aladár, Szirmai Világos
  5. Finland Aatu Ollila, Forza Verde
  6. Argentina Leonel Puerta, brina
  7. Brazil Luís das Neves, Team Blitz
  8. Colombia Cuarto Cachon, Csecsi
  9. Russia Marat Pudin, balticstar


Landgraaf


Rider, Team
  Netherlands Patrick Bruggen, Team Blitz
  2. Switzerland Lieni Stamm, ALAITZ ATHLETIC TEAM
  3. Bulgaria Ruslan Hazurov, Cherno More
  4. Burkina Faso Issaka Kinda, Laguna Beach Cycling
  5. England Chapman Fargo, SmeskoBank
  6. Canada Lincoln Seidel, Zeroheroes
  7. Denmark Thomas Hansson, Vintage Mapei
  8. Portugal Gedeão Campelo, Svengali Utd
  9. Brazil Silvano Girotto, Partisan1984