Online: 51
22:55 GMT         Day 69 of 90, Season 54    

Results

All Results



VCK Classic


Rider, Team
  Poland Samuel Banach, Zalom
  2. Spain Edgardo Ibanez, Nairobi City Cycling Club
  3. England Luke Gartner, Spin Doctors
  4. Sweden Petter Molin, 6feet
  5. Poland Eliasz Iwanek, Bilsky
  6. Poland Konrad Bukowski, Kremer
  7. Netherlands Stef Nellisen, Stroopwafel
  8. Czech Republic Matýsek Lahev, TD rockets
  9. Namibia Jamuovandu Smit, Goege Team


Ngorongoro Safari


Rider, Team
  Macau Shuang Xing, Ello Ello
  2. Netherlands Owen Ottens, logoloos
  3. Netherlands Mervin Van de Velde, Rabobank ProCycling
  4. Laos Saynakhonevieng Vongphakdy, PetrolGas
  5. Spain Beltran Ascencion, Rode Stier
  6. Hungary Rigó Vendel, Siete Villas
  7. Sweden Agne Garpefält, Team Formand United
  8. Netherlands Marco Geurtsen, Peloton Pushers
  9. Australia Lee Thorne, Cycling and kebab


Studley Royal Heritage Cup (U23)


Rider, Team
  Nigeria Olofin Jana Seyi Ufoh, Stroopwafel
  2. Sweden Frank Nordgren, Cremtec
  3. Switzerland Lieni Stamm, ALAITZ ATHLETIC TEAM
  4. Netherlands Marcel Veldkamp, Oekiewakkie
  5. England Emrick Hellenga, pollyjean
  6. Hungary Kocsárdi Bence, Papkompania
  7. El Salvador Patrico Illan, Amazonia
  8. Sweden Valter Filipsson, Il Grillo
  9. Netherlands Stef Nellisen, Stroopwafel


Confronto no Largo do Senado


Rider, Team
  Poland Jeremi Wróbel, Cremtec
  2. Norway Ole Fredriksen, VeloVelo Sport
  3. Bulgaria Eduard Gyulemetov, Papi36
  4. Slovakia Boleslav Bielik, Ludolfina Lublin
  5. Bermuda Walton Wygold, Cokol Breakaway Team
  6. Belgium Dominick de Neys, TJ Banik OKD
  7. Colombia Geronimo Alamino, TJ Banik OKD
  8. Poland Eligiusz Marciniak, Salgueiros
  9. Colombia Rey Samper, depadvinders


Sydney - Sydney


Rider, Team
  England Stanley Shivers, English Sprinting Team
  2. Netherlands Arjan Lurling, Wizzyweb
  3. USA Phil Orlando, depadvinders
  4. Netherlands Douwe Bruin, Maglia Nera
  5. New Zealand Emosi Lonesborough, Clenbuterol Cheats
  6. England Hubert Philibert, Spin Doctors
  7. France Nolann Blot, Albiceleste
  8. Mali Chikelu Okorie, logoloos
  9. Israel Igor Wolff, Roderunners


Cobbles of Astana


Rider, Team
  Slovakia Boleslav Bielik, Ludolfina Lublin
  2. Portugal Benjamim Fontes, Cokol Breakaway Team
  3. Belgium Theo Nys, Belmonte Pro Cycling
  4. Netherlands Twan Knol, wielermaster
  5. Canada Brock Layne, Squiffinator
  6. Japan Ikoma Toshiro, Peloton Pushers
  7. Ireland Kenway Dillard, Celtic Wolves
  8. Namibia Ronald Kaimbi, Goege Team
  9. Germany Amadeus Kahn, Oscar en Luna


Newcastle - Sydney


Rider, Team
  France Nolann Blot, Albiceleste
  2. England Stanley Shivers, English Sprinting Team
  3. Spain Xalbador Varela, Zalom
  4. New Zealand Emosi Lonesborough, Clenbuterol Cheats
  5. Netherlands John Koeman, Velo Hyundai
  6. Belgium Christopher Huijghens, 96 Ole
  7. Germany Martin Amherst, Allgäu
  8. England Ethan Coil, Team Dopage
  9. Italy Stephano Lacarica, depadvinders


Coffs Harbour - Port Macquarie


Rider, Team
  England Stanley Shivers, English Sprinting Team
  2. Belgium Christopher Huijghens, 96 Ole
  3. Belgium Perry Swinnen, Sons of the Desert
  4. Netherlands Arjan Lurling, Wizzyweb
  5. Mali Chikelu Okorie, logoloos
  6. Spain Xalbador Varela, Zalom
  7. Netherlands John Koeman, Velo Hyundai
  8. England Ethan Coil, Team Dopage
  9. France Nolann Blot, Albiceleste


Toowoomba - Brisbane


Rider, Team
  England Stanley Shivers, English Sprinting Team
  2. France Nolann Blot, Albiceleste
  3. New Zealand Emosi Lonesborough, Clenbuterol Cheats
  4. Belgium Christopher Huijghens, 96 Ole
  5. Spain Xalbador Varela, Zalom
  6. Israel Igor Wolff, Roderunners
  7. Netherlands John Koeman, Velo Hyundai
  8. USA Phil Orlando, depadvinders
  9. Netherlands Arjan Lurling, Wizzyweb


Gold Coast - Gold Coast


Rider, Team
  Denmark Bjarke Würtz, 96 Ole
  2. Ireland Irving Lovick, Velo Hyundai
  3. Mali Chikelu Okorie, logoloos
  4. Slovenia Boris Horvat, Darkwave Recordings
  5. Italy Maximiliano Ianniello, Team Dopage
  6. Honduras Fidel Landaluze, Wizzyweb
  7. Romania Oscar Parvulescu, Wizzyweb
  8. Central African Republic Livitick Kinoi, Planet Bikes
  9. Belgium Dolf Correyns, Team Belfius