Online: 81
12:10 GMT         Day 46 of 90, Season 52    

Results

All Results



Ropice GP


Rider, Team
  Italy Giovanny Batto, Carlo Cycling
  2. USA Terrell Madison, Eleuthera
  3. France Antoine Astier, AG2R La Francaise
  4. Bahamas Heathcliff Black, Eleuthera
  5. USA Ronald Denton, Team Nepneger
  6. France Rudolphe Allègre, AG2R La Francaise
  7. Italy Ricardo Ontclair, Carlo Cycling
  8. France Matéo Perrot, AG2R La Francaise
  9. Nigeria Mangut Unaka, Eleuthera


Badäl GP


Rider, Team
  Portugal Geraldo Peixoto, Quikk Snails
  2. Philippines Rolando Bautista, Azebart Cycling
  3. Philippines Ernesto Calapatia, Azebart Cycling
  4. England Nick Vicker, BTN
  5. Poland Alan Urbaniec, Katakumby
  6. Portugal Guido Aires, Quikk Snails
  7. England Quinby Caughron, BTN
  8. Norway Tormod Davidsen, Lean
  9. Norway Oskar Endresen, Lean


Odense Gadeløb


Rider, Team
  Denmark Axel Ravn, Sarg
  2. Belgium Sebastian Van De Wijngaert, Chris Zoom
  3. Scotland Clarence Kline, Dog1
  4. Spain Curcio Moreno, Dog1
  5. Italy Alessandro Sano, John Matrix
  6. Netherlands Gilbert Roogaars, John Matrix
  7. Canada Chandler Fiedler, Dog1
  8. Kenya Nephat Keter, Chris Zoom
  9. England Kimball Ridgell, Chris Zoom


Nordjylland GP


Rider, Team
  England Gerald Storey, peddlefaster
  2. Spain Reymundo Ramirez, Afdaalchinees
  3. Netherlands Yor De Grauw, SKY Group4
  4. Netherlands Jarno van den Kroon, Afdaalchinees
  5. Canada Martin Willson, Vigilante Cycling Club
  6. England Arnold Lease, Afdaalchinees
  7. Czech Republic Vendelín Mor, SKY Group4
  8. Indonesia Ong Samai, kwispel
  9. Estonia Tõiv Aun, SKY Group4


Preveza Critérium


Rider, Team
  Portugal Norberto Lopes, Lusitano
  2. Portugal Alfeu Freitas, Lusitano
  3. Spain Rodrigo Prado, Achterhoek Cycling Team
  4. Portugal Natércio Semedo, Lusitano
  5. Belgium Chris Bauwens, Hectore
  6. Canada Dion Laney, RanBam
  7. Slovakia Kazimír Èierny, Lokomotíva Zvolen
  8. Denmark Arnold Beyer, piknobank
  9. Slovakia Vincent Vrabec, Lokomotíva Zvolen


Heinola - Asikkala


Rider, Team
  Spain Cornelio Diaz, Independencia
  2. Denmark Freddy Storgaard, flyers
  3. Ireland Colin Heydon, Hairybears
  4. Chile Anselino Montanes, Sarg
  5. Belgium Andrez Cortens, Indurain team
  6. Croatia Franjo Ćurković, Hairybears
  7. Venezuela Curro Insulza, LCF
  8. Netherlands Sem Craandijk, flyers
  9. Belgium Giovanni Jenken, forzatielt


Youzai CBGP


Rider, Team
  Norway Oddmund Gregersen, Dinosaur Racers
  2. Norway Jens Gundersen, And11
  3. Sweden August Grönlund, Omega Ruks
  4. Spain Andreo Toledo, Tashkent Browncoats
  5. Netherlands Marco van Hintum, Bemowo Cycling Team
  6. Netherlands Patrick Nellisen, TDP Factory Cycling
  7. Norway Håkon Torp, Dinosaur Racers
  8. England Alastair Vanmarter, TDP Factory Cycling
  9. Denmark Rasmus Kaalund, TDP Factory Cycling


Mar del Plata Sprints


Rider, Team
  Sweden August Grönlund, Omega Ruks
  2. South Africa Bradley McVeigh, SK12KOTH
  3. South Africa Perry Vos, SK12KOTH
  4. England Curtis Loyd, peddlefaster
  5. Germany Boris Grünewald, Navia
  6. Russia Lev Karaulin, Everest
  7. Poland Tadeusz Dubiel, Anus Pro Cycling Team
  8. USA Keith Friedman, Rainier Cycling
  9. Hungary Bordás Grosics, Omega Ruks


Ermioni CB


Rider, Team
  Latvia Sandijs Semerjaks, Svalbard Trek
  2. England Burton Rossow, Kaneohe Imua
  3. Denmark Valentin Spies, DIRKUNION
  4. Mexico Bernardo Lerma, bergop
  5. Gibraltar Hernandez Canans, bergop
  6. USA Jeffery Walsh, Kaneohe Imua
  7. Czech Republic Oto Duda, DIRKUNION
  8. England Brendan Treon, Svalbard Trek
  9. Netherlands Reinout Moens, Sterk Cycling Team


Sendai Sprints


Rider, Team
  England Marvin Paquette, Karl sky
  2. Serbia Đurađ Šobot, Eritrea Pro Cycling
  3. Spain Yulius Escartin, Sterk Cycling Team
  4. Denmark Hjalte Lykke, Geracao a rasca
  5. France Melchior Fontaine, Alive
  6. Eritrea Ibrahim Mengis, Eritrea Pro Cycling
  7. Czech Republic Florián Marek, Tesarek
  8. Belgium Mateo Deferme, Swimgdx
  9. Czech Republic Drahoslav Rak, Geracao a rasca