Online: 50
17:30 GMT         Day 33 of 90, Season 50    

Results

All Results



Monaco Nocturne


Rider, Team
  Portugal Ildefonso Avelar, PRS
  2. Spain Rodas Funes, squadra sora
  3. Netherlands Gerwin de Craene, Biertje
  4. Ecuador Natalio Valderrama, Grant Thornton
  5. San Marino Andino Angelini, De Waterdragers
  6. Kazakhstan Stanislav Mazhulin, Team URSS
  7. Venezuela Fabio Sosa, Galliano4827
  8. Belgium Arne Dewitte, Petrol
  9. Croatia Matej Delač, Team Legends


Ayr - Castle Douglas


Rider, Team
  Netherlands Ruud Nibbelke, Hairybears
  2. Serbia Matko Antonić, PRS
  3. Romania Osman Beldeanu, ECHANDO HUMO DE EPO
  4. Denmark Roy Hein, Lastbjørn BMX Spårts
  5. Wales Edmund Stoops, Lardy Boys
  6. Netherlands Gert Molin, ECHANDO HUMO DE EPO
  7. Jamaica Leon Seaton, disco cycling
  8. Turkey Bekiroglu Engin, Trabzonspor
  9. Netherlands Theunis Leezer, De Waterdragers


Antwerp - Schoten


Rider, Team
  Netherlands Servaas van Heeswijk, Team Sjoelen
  2. USA Preston Guy, Blues Racing
  3. Spain Eliazar Brizeno, Pasiegos cycling
  4. Portugal Albino Brandão, deflits
  5. Brazil Jair Silva, Sparkster
  6. Malaysia Yew Meng Saiful Anuar Aziz, Lastbjørn BMX Spårts
  7. Netherlands Marinus Winters, The Lords
  8. Netherlands Reinier van Schaik, Vacnsoleil Riesjart Poels
  9. Venezuela Emanuel Pracatan, EkerSvarvarna


Kingston - Black Hill


Rider, Team
  England Stacy Gilbreath, Team Antena 3 TV
  2. Brazil Ezequiel Branco, Locos
  3. Malta Edgar Gabriele, Team GALICIA
  4. Scotland Chalmers Kerwin, Team GALICIA
  5. Chile Nestor Larraneta, nao
  6. Netherlands Hans-Cees Zimmer, Britcycles
  7. Netherlands Nico Looze, Red race
  8. Slovenia Borut Bizjak, KK Fajfa
  9. England Aldrich Thoreson, De Waterdragers


Fukagawa - Asahikawa


Rider, Team
  Belgium Andrez Laureys, Belgamayo CC
  2. Belgium Dominik Van Hecke, squadra sora
  3. Belgium Benedict Berton, De Waterdragers
  4. Cape Verde Lamá Nachilala, teamgo
  5. Scotland Chalmers Kerwin, Team GALICIA
  6. England Kendrick Lucado, VC Montpellier
  7. Estonia Danek Kiik, Godzilla
  8. Brazil Ezequiel Branco, Locos
  9. Denmark Roy Hein, Lastbjørn BMX Spårts


Longarone ITT


Rider, Team
  England Seymour Gallion, MonTec
  2. Netherlands Johannes Koeling, mutants madrid
  3. Belgium Julius Gebuers, cubefintro
  4. USA Mike Bradshaw, Keegan Cycling Team
  5. Australia Justin Payne, saturn
  6. São Tomé and Príncipe Éder Júnior, sinuske
  7. Denmark Jannick Müller, MonTec
  8. Japan Nakanishi Tetsuo, Godzilla
  9. Spain Paulino Urrutia, saturn


Hamilton ITT


Rider, Team
  Wales Luther Seybold, ALAITZ ATHLETIC TEAM
  2. Italy Gian Calliani, WestPomeranian
  3. Spain Sabino Barrichello, Terra
  4. USA Chester Faux, WestPomeranian
  5. Belgium Julius Gebuers, cubefintro
  6. Czech Republic Felix Fencl, WEST COLUMBIA
  7. Andorra Nemesi Marchand, Caixa Galicia
  8. Australia Ty Hanson, Caixa Galicia
  9. Netherlands Johannes Koeling, mutants madrid


Melipilla - Melipilla


Rider, Team
  Poland Bartosz Pilarski, AnnoDomini
  2. Argentina Curcio Gorriz, Team Dinmore
  3. England Aldrich Thoreson, De Waterdragers
  4. Costa Rica Timo Insulza, SANTOS36
  5. Belgium Gill Ingels, KK Fajfa
  6. Liechtenstein Winfried Wagner, ekaitz team
  7. Belgium Andreas Tubbackx, Chippo Racers
  8. Tajikistan Vyacheslav Nikonov, Vacansoleil op kop
  9. Netherlands Bart Maaskant, Terra


Oudenaarde CB


Rider, Team
  Belgium Carel De Schutter, GLT27
  2. Venezuela Emanuel Pracatan, EkerSvarvarna
  3. Poland Kasper Lukasik, DWIW
  4. Netherlands Nico Looze, Red race
  5. Liechtenstein Heinrich Uttenberger, NZ National Team
  6. Sweden Bernt Svan, DWIW
  7. Sweden Magnus Nordman, Caixa Galicia
  8. Australia Ty Hodkinson, GLT27
  9. Belgium Dolf Van Halbeeck, Pedaling Predators


Ascona - Ascona


Rider, Team
  USA Jonathan Bullock, speedyb
  2. Portugal Avelino Imperial, kakaolin
  3. Netherlands Rafael Zandstra, De Pedaal
  4. Colombia Victoriano Carderas, teamsi
  5. Ireland Giles Kehrwecker, Treaty City CC
  6. Netherlands Johan Bette, Faas Cycling Team
  7. England Stacy Gilbreath, Team Antena 3 TV
  8. Kazakhstan Timur Mukhanov, Carnap Kickers
  9. Denmark Lean Koch, Carnap Kickers