Online: 53
18:55 GMT         Day 3 of 90, Season 54    

Results

All Results



Bay of Plenty


Rider, Team
  Greenland Elo Tookoome, Diana Riders
  2. Australia Mason Morris, Radio Greenwave
  3. Malaysia Azlisham Quek, Musashi
  4. Wales Elijah Tay, Diana Riders
  5. Slovakia Ambróz Antal, Diana Riders
  6. Australia Cadel Harvey, Radio Greenwave
  7. Spain Aarón Celades, Olagnoz
  8. Spain Eloy Huerta, Olagnoz
  9. Belgium Chris-George Cretskens, Musashi


Bale Mountains Challenge


Rider, Team
  Belgium Kim Rosbach, De Soupapkes
  2. Portugal Osvaldo Jácome, zaga
  3. Australia Marshall Waterhouse, Radio Greenwave
  4. Iceland Fanngeir Janusson, CSRT
  5. Belarus Robert Bocharov, Wolverini4 Bank
  6. Netherlands Jorn Hoven, Rabobank ProCycling
  7. France Placide Saunier, VS pourri
  8. Canada Ethen Rhone, Blizzards
  9. Belgium Tim-Jan Lachapelle, mdieria


Dindigul Climbs


Rider, Team
  New Zealand Aidan Randall, Rorys Rovers
  2. Slovenia Klemen Šuštar, Djuro Racing
  3. Canada Fenton Klassen, paceuts
  4. Germany Hans-Joachim Reiswig, RSC Ullrich
  5. England Zachariah Zook, DL2C
  6. Faroe Islands Finnjón Sigurvinsson, CrelanBel
  7. Cayman Islands Nathan Fingerson, Rorys Rovers
  8. USA Dom Barrett, Rushstar Racers
  9. Portugal Reginaldo Medina, jenno


Balingen - Alpstadt


Rider, Team
  Netherlands Gerd Etlink, PCMGeeks
  2. Canada Fenton Klassen, paceuts
  3. France Valentin Foubert, zahnpasta
  4. Bermuda Elbert Joplin, Sky Limit
  5. Turkey Aytaç Zeynel, Rabobans
  6. Bermuda Lyndon Turner, paceuts
  7. Hungary Pest Ábrahám, fekete
  8. Denmark Glenn Arvad, taxde
  9. Denmark Kennet Schreiber, Team Formand United


Hemavan - Hemavan


Rider, Team
  Spain Esequiel Romo, ciccioneverde
  2. Spain Ronald Diaz, raggeaetr
  3. England Zachariah Zook, DL2C
  4. Portugal Hermano Estrela, ciccioneverde
  5. Hungary Sima Gyõzõ, HK United
  6. Italy Geronimo Biliddo, danny5
  7. Spain Raúl Pulido, Albacity team
  8. Italy Leopoldo Pichi, danny5
  9. Scotland Craigie Boy Auchendinny, Hawkstonia Velo


Grainau - Krün


Rider, Team
  Bahamas Abraham Mansell, Climb Clubs
  2. Poland Wolfgang Gołębiewski, Dinosaur Racers
  3. Netherlands Emir Stoffer, Pilsbazen
  4. Belgium Daniel Vanheyfte, Andromedans
  5. Spain Silvano Nadal, Xhain Nutella
  6. Denmark Glenn Arvad, taxde
  7. France Walter Buisson, Britcycles
  8. Bermuda Lyndon Turner, paceuts
  9. Venezuela Tonio De Souza, Fundacion Merida


Manresa - Barcelona


Rider, Team
  Spain Ronald Diaz, raggeaetr
  2. Bermuda Lyndon Turner, paceuts
  3. Sweden Folke Hedberg, Laetta
  4. Hong Kong Jing Yongguang, HK United
  5. Brazil Evaristo Paz, Ella Allez
  6. Italy Geronimo Biliddo, danny5
  7. Colombia Osvaldo Canas, Raiderrediar CT
  8. Hungary Sima Gyõzõ, HK United
  9. Belgium Nick Schooters, Team Nithium


Yasaqi - Tuskestan


Rider, Team
  USA Freddy Watson, Icecat
  2. Belgium Daniel Vanheyfte, Andromedans
  3. Belgium Yvan Van Der Talen, rad1
  4. Netherlands Emir Stoffer, Pilsbazen
  5. France Valentin Foubert, zahnpasta
  6. Germany Andrej Rohr, Icecat
  7. Colombia Montes Ledesma, Brave Spirit Team
  8. Netherlands Marten Wiekamp, Team Demarrage
  9. Belgium Isaac Lenaerts, Andromedans


Mechta Bou Adouch


Rider, Team
  Germany Andrej Rohr, Icecat
  2. Luxembourg Noé Grandjean, ciccioneverde
  3. United Arab Emirates Zaim Imad, Roderunners
  4. Australia Marshall Waterhouse, Radio Greenwave
  5. Poland Bonifacy Huk, maciej1986poznan
  6. Italy Salvatorio Triolo, Phantasia Team
  7. Norway Karstein Wilhelmsen, Brubakkane CK
  8. Scotland Craigie Boy Auchendinny, Hawkstonia Velo
  9. Italy Geronimo Biliddo, danny5


Cuers - Cuers


Rider, Team
  Brazil Evaristo Paz, Ella Allez
  2. Syria Muti Fakhiri, Team Holwerda
  3. USA Jessie Stephens, Last Place Cycling
  4. Sweden Folke Hedberg, Laetta
  5. Denmark Jim Kirk, Sansa CT
  6. Belgium Billy Van de Put, Andromedans
  7. England Oscar McAberchrombie, Zakisu Pirtina
  8. Belgium Daniel Vanheyfte, Andromedans
  9. France Valentin Foubert, zahnpasta