Online: 72
10:57 GMT         Day 28 of 90, Season 59    

Results

All Results



Ascona - Ascona


Rider, Team
  Hungary Fáky Márk, Vientiane Cycling
  2. Spain Tulio Bello, Siete Villas
  3. Netherlands Noud Clement, sivac
  4. Germany Patrick Gesswein, teddybears
  5. Belgium Matthy Bernage, sv racing united
  6. USA Juwan Tolbert, Man 2 Man
  7. Germany Caspar Rohr, Woogadler
  8. Switzerland Lieni Stamm, ALAITZ ATHLETIC TEAM
  9. Iceland Hákon Jórekrsson, Solstafir


Magwi - Mount Kinyeti


Rider, Team
  Netherlands Mervin Van de Velde, Rabobank ProCycling
  2. Norway Bård Hetland, FLA
  3. England Landry Lamar, Velo Club Bored Man
  4. Australia Jarryd Judd, PJMcycles
  5. Belgium Jacky Bruyninckx, Siete Villas
  6. Canada Dean Staten, Canadian Tire
  7. Slovenia Niko Kavčič, WestPomeranian
  8. Spain Estevan Criville, Wittenau
  9. Romania Mihnea Birtasu, Bilal


Grand Prix Bytom


Rider, Team
  Portugal Quintino Saldanha, PtbaGooner
  2. Syria Baha al Din Gamal, Team Holwerda
  3. Netherlands Mick van Dartel, Scorpions POPRAD
  4. Norway Bjørn Bø, Hippopotamuses
  5. Isle of Man Herman Kavanagh, Fox River
  6. Australia Lewis Thomas, Team Jayco
  7. Romania Agaton Galca, TimmoCC
  8. Belgium Daniel Tielemans, Hommelbier
  9. Belgium Jammy Poels, Sons of the Desert


Haciville - Haciville


Rider, Team
  Laos Sismephone Saysana, Oscar en Luna
  2. Sweden Petter Molin, 6feet
  3. England Hal Manley, Stavrosslegend
  4. Netherlands Florian Schippers, Oekiewakkie
  5. Switzerland Karlheinz Zöllner, Siporex
  6. Australia Aaron Simpson, Team Formand United
  7. Guam James Crisosomo, Baix Bikers
  8. Iceland Hákon Jórekrsson, Solstafir
  9. Netherlands Simon Latten, 6feet


Poltár - Poltár


Rider, Team
  Romania Andries Patrulescu, van den hatert
  2. Germany Bernhard Claassen, teddybears
  3. Italy Geovany Bonico, Laders
  4. Argentina Luis Santana, Solstafir
  5. Poland Oskar Adamczyk, Hard Gaat Ie
  6. Spain Cesaro Brugera, NightmareChaos
  7. Romania Agaton Galca, TimmoCC
  8. Netherlands Yorrick Kregel, Oekiewakkie
  9. Portugal Paio Dutra, Hippopotamuses


Al Qasim Race


Rider, Team
  Sweden Karl-Erik Sedin, SST
  2. Belgium Jammy Poels, Sons of the Desert
  3. Czech Republic Tuan Koch, TJ Banik OKD
  4. Netherlands Koos Aerts, Oscar en Luna
  5. Belgium Lennert Van Acht, Gifflar World Team
  6. Paraguay Feliciano Restrepo, Privat gold
  7. Australia Leroy Jonker, PJMcycles
  8. Isle of Man Herman Kavanagh, Fox River
  9. Sweden Affe Lindblad, Steam engine


Erdek - Erdek


Rider, Team
  Netherlands Skyler Kok, Team Decokay
  2. Syria Baha al Din Gamal, Team Holwerda
  3. Spain Eurico Gallardo, Tailgunning Sandbagers
  4. Isle of Man Herman Kavanagh, Fox River
  5. Italy Arnoldo Fava, Nefal
  6. USA Mike Crist, Oscar en Luna
  7. New Zealand Xavier Cummins, Clenbuterol Cheats
  8. Wales Adrien Sawhill, Welsh Phoenix
  9. Norway Bjørn Bø, Hippopotamuses


Thandiani Escalade


Rider, Team
  Colombia Sancho Pareds, M Uno
  2. Norway Bård Hetland, FLA
  3. Wales Emery Monson, Druid
  4. Wales Dermot Waddup, Reload
  5. Brazil Maurício Fuhrmann, Ella Allez
  6. England Jasper Nestle, Reload
  7. Belgium Karl De Weijgaert, De Bitterballetjes
  8. Poland Zbysław Kalinowski, Geodziki
  9. Colombia Ricky Verme, orgullo colombiano 1


Tolna - Tolna


Rider, Team
  Sweden Tomas Qvist, 6feet
  2. Slovenia Niko Kavčič, WestPomeranian
  3. Scotland Mick Speirs, Scorpions POPRAD
  4. South Africa Gifford Davey, Team Watchers
  5. South Africa Jesse Opperman, World Communism Team
  6. Poland Oleg Dudziński, Gifflar World Team
  7. Sweden Petter Molin, 6feet
  8. Portugal Ricardo Paixão, Vojvodina NS
  9. Paraguay Horado Edinho, Privat gold


Egense Gadeløb


Rider, Team
  South Africa Farouk Dingi, World Communism Team
  2. Paraguay Feliciano Restrepo, Privat gold
  3. Czech Republic Tuan Koch, TJ Banik OKD
  4. Netherlands Mick van Dartel, Scorpions POPRAD
  5. Germany Jörg Ostrowsky, RSC Ullrich
  6. Switzerland Joel Hany, Halgau
  7. Italy Cristoforo Jumaga, Oscar en Luna
  8. Slovakia Alfonz Tesár, Olagnoz
  9. Uruguay Leonel Mendiluce, Gifflar World Team