Online: 55
10:00 GMT         Day 24 of 90, Season 47    

Results

All Results



Kuala Lumpur Classic


Rider, Team
  Italy Orsino Macagno, Team AEK
  2. England Abner Focht, NJ procycling
  3. Italy Marcelo Nenza, Team Seidel
  4. Tajikistan Ivan Demenok, Team Chili
  5. Italy Gualtier Diamico, Jonas Pro Cycling
  6. Romania Eugeniu Apostol, Comfius
  7. Scotland Ayr McCann, AGCap
  8. France Ludovic Escalier, Fissa
  9. Poland Iwo Sokołowski, Team Celeste


Norwich-London


Rider, Team
  Netherlands Lex Ginneken, Team AEK
  2. Belgium Charly Jannis, Drapeau Noir
  3. Italy Gualtier Diamico, Jonas Pro Cycling
  4. Norway Samuel Jakobsen, Cycling team FPS
  5. Colombia Fabio Borges, Aesop
  6. Norway Preben Løland, Team Seidel
  7. Australia Geoff Houston, Andeby
  8. Sweden Sonny Vahlberg, Team Chili
  9. Denmark Bill Bachmann, Nobodies


Vuelta de Colombia


Rider, Team
  Italy Francesco Joinoe, Drollevangers
  2. Ukraine Pyotr Valevach, FFL
  3. South Africa Cary Bezuidenhout, Team AEK
  4. England Alexander Seefeldt, PEKAC B
  5. Austria Julian Lontscharitsch, Borussia Milano
  6. Czech Republic Ludvík Chvojka, Comfius
  7. Switzerland Gottfried Weber, Conero cycling team
  8. Netherlands Roland Perk, DZWF
  9. Poland Beniamin Chrzanowski, Drapeau Noir


Oslo Rundtur


Rider, Team
  Denmark Jannic Junger, Alpine
  2. Australia Jason Bright, Andeby
  3. Sweden Valentin Fogelström, Drake Racing
  4. Uzbekistan Igor Derzhavin, PEKAC B
  5. Netherlands Sietse Zeydeveld, Opium Fueled
  6. Tajikistan Ivan Demenok, Team Chili
  7. Italy Agostino Labuto, NJ procycling
  8. Norway Aleksander Hetland, Team WonderDee
  9. Romania Donald Minca, Blues Racing


Besiktas - Fenerbahce - Galata


Rider, Team
  Russia Leonid Gribov, NJ procycling
  2. Sweden Sonny Vahlberg, Team Chili
  3. Australia Geoff Houston, Andeby
  4. Belgium Gill De Kerper, Team Seidel
  5. Bahamas Baldwin Matthys, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM
  6. France Karim Andrieu, Fissa
  7. Denmark Hans Lorentsen, Jubalon ProCycling
  8. Australia Bryce Buettner, AK Pro Race
  9. Spain Placido Orrego, Cycling and kebab


Innsbruck-Salzburg


Rider, Team
  Italy Francesco Joinoe, Drollevangers
  2. Bulgaria Dimitar Rizov, Jubalon ProCycling
  3. Czech Republic Ludvík Chvojka, Comfius
  4. Czech Republic Zdislav Kyncl, MrSjaakBraak
  5. Denmark Thyge Udbye, Nefal
  6. Netherlands Roland Perk, DZWF
  7. Italy Geomar Nibali, IndieRock
  8. Colombia Geronimo Valenzuela, Nobodies
  9. Guinea-Bissau Milton Café, The Broad Backs


Ronde van Limburg


Rider, Team
  France Michel Millet, Fissa
  2. Tajikistan Ivan Demenok, Team Chili
  3. Denmark Jannic Junger, Alpine
  4. Norway Agnar Nyheim, NJ procycling
  5. Belgium Didier Degandt, Nefal
  6. Sweden Valentin Fogelström, Drake Racing
  7. Netherlands Tristan Bekkers, Bing Team
  8. Belgium Guillaume Mispelon, Rantanplan
  9. Portugal Armando Silveira, Jonas Pro Cycling


Zürich-Bern-Zürich


Rider, Team
  Norway Gudmund Lorentsen, PEKAC B
  2. Netherlands Roland Perk, DZWF
  3. Czech Republic Ludvík Chvojka, Comfius
  4. Italy Francesco Joinoe, Drollevangers
  5. Switzerland Gottfried Weber, Conero cycling team
  6. Denmark Thyge Udbye, Nefal
  7. Netherlands Jim Luysen, Drake Racing
  8. Poland Gustaw Banaś, AnnoDomini
  9. Argentina Raúl Gonzales, Team Oasis


Geel - Antwerpen


Rider, Team
  Denmark Bill Bachmann, Nobodies
  2. Russia Miron Tredyakovsky, Jonas Pro Cycling
  3. Bulgaria Eduard Gyulemetov, Drollevangers
  4. Netherlands Maximiliaan Jonker, IndieRock
  5. Central African Republic Harold Tshibwabwa, Team Seidel
  6. Belgium Thibault de Neys, team dustin
  7. Portugal Márcio Fialho, Comfius
  8. Spain Fausto Ledesma, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM
  9. Colombia Xavier Morayta, Alpine


Le Tour de Québec


Rider, Team
  Belgium Carel Pulix, AK Pro Race
  2. Bermuda Drew Pancoast, Jonas Pro Cycling
  3. Belgium Conrad De Ceuster, Nefal
  4. Sweden Rasmus Göthe, Skogs riders
  5. USA Harold Hall, Rantanplan
  6. Netherlands Jesse De Laat, Holwerda Cycling
  7. Poland Iwo Sokołowski, Team Celeste
  8. Colombia Xabat Elcano, SolenTechnology
  9. Colombia Fabio Borges, Aesop