Online: 58
13:41 GMT         Day 54 of 90, Season 46    

Results

All Results



Brescia Climbs


Rider, Team
  England Alexander Seefeldt, PEKAC B
  2. Norway Lars Bjørndal, Jubalon ProCycling
  3. Czech Republic Zdislav Kyncl, MrSjaakBraak
  4. USA Dustin Connor, Tjust Pro Racing Team
  5. Italy Sal Dambrosio, Nefal
  6. Netherlands Roland Perk, DZWF
  7. France Jacky Nguyen, Drake Racing
  8. Poland Jarema Filipek, Conero cycling team
  9. Estonia Leino Pukk, Drapeau Noir


Tokyo Cup


Rider, Team
  Denmark Johannes Nørgård, Nobodies
  2. France Fabrice Cros, Fissa
  3. Sweden Inge Rehn, CARCYCL
  4. Belgium Carel Pulix, AK Pro Race
  5. Norway Ulf Tobiassen, Cycling team FPS
  6. Spain Samuel Espinosa, Rantanplan
  7. Poland Tobiasz Lukaszewicz, PEKAC B
  8. Norway Vegard Berg, FretexHIBAS
  9. Netherlands Yorie Ekelhoff, gabbo e bacardi


Maldon-Chelmsford


Rider, Team
  Norway Ingar Sætre, Drapeau Noir
  2. Serbia Dražen Basara, team dustin
  3. Czech Republic Svaton Hanus, Team AEK
  4. England Kirby Abner, Spin Doctors
  5. Sweden Sonny Vahlberg, Team Chili
  6. France Charles-Emmanuel Marquet, Bing Team
  7. Germany Walter Oswald, Nairobi City Cycling Club
  8. Wales Jeremiah Gamel, PEKAC B
  9. Jamaica Kendrick Dawe, Nefal


Maldon (ITT)


Rider, Team
  Congo Jeslone Nfiele, Andeby
  2. Australia Alex Peard, PEKAC B
  3. Belgium Carel Pulix, AK Pro Race
  4. Romania Alexandru Buzuloiu, Nefal
  5. Brazil Adônis Lourenço, Yuri SuperTeam
  6. Bermuda Paul Crawford, Comfius
  7. Portugal Hermano Montenegro, Yuri SuperTeam
  8. Burundi Hamad Gahimbaré, Silver Giant
  9. Italy Alonso Falcone, mapei bianchi


Ronde van Zuid-Holland


Rider, Team
  Russia Leonid Gribov, NJ procycling
  2. Sweden Sonny Vahlberg, Team Chili
  3. Czech Republic Svaton Hanus, Team AEK
  4. France Arthur Leroux, Fissa
  5. Colombia Ronald Bernaldez, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM
  6. Malawi Yari Abbas, The Broad Backs
  7. Australia Bryce Buettner, AK Pro Race
  8. Norway Preben Løland, Team Seidel
  9. Norway Markus Vik, Cycling team FPS


Colchester-Saffron Walden


Rider, Team
  Norway Terje Ringvold, Drake Racing
  2. Romania Alexandru Buzuloiu, Nefal
  3. Austria Heribert Zückert, Fissa
  4. Romania Remus Chibulcutean, AK Pro Race
  5. Poland Tobiasz Lukaszewicz, PEKAC B
  6. Bermuda Paul Crawford, Comfius
  7. Australia Alex Peard, PEKAC B
  8. Austria Falko Stallmaier, PEKAC B
  9. Netherlands Henk Daverveld, tomba


Circuit d´Andorra


Rider, Team
  Italy Corrado Giara, gabbo e bacardi
  2. Netherlands Henk Houtman, Cyclists
  3. Belgium Kasper Meulemans, CARCYCL
  4. Bermuda Egil Lobdell, AK Pro Race
  5. Czech Republic Zdislav Kyncl, MrSjaakBraak
  6. Spain Claudio Bolano, peddelen
  7. Denmark Thyge Udbye, Nefal
  8. Norway Patrick Winther, Jubalon ProCycling
  9. Netherlands Roland Perk, DZWF


Ourense - La Coruña


Rider, Team
  Italy Gualtier Diamico, gabbo e bacardi
  2. Colombia Fabio Borges, Aesop
  3. Italy Marcelo Nenza, Team Seidel
  4. Norway Markus Vik, Cycling team FPS
  5. Norway Robert Mjelde, Drapeau Noir
  6. England Zane Kaminski, Indurain team
  7. Poland Iwo Sokołowski, Team Celeste
  8. Bermuda Drew Pancoast, Jonas Pro Cycling
  9. Jamaica Kendrick Dawe, Nefal


Bolzano - Longarone


Rider, Team
  Belgium Jaspar Vandenbosch, Jubalon ProCycling
  2. Denmark Alexander Nyegård, Comfius
  3. England Keaton Aiello, PEKAC B
  4. France Jacky Nguyen, Drake Racing
  5. Romania Narcis Agiu, CyclingClubChomutov
  6. Italy Geomar Nibali, IndieRock
  7. England Keith Brew, Drapeau Noir
  8. Hungary Furulyás Árpád, Indurain team
  9. Norway Storm Magnussen, DZWF


Bastogne - Hasselt


Rider, Team
  Australia Royce Dodemaide, Team Chili
  2. Norway Terje Ringvold, Drake Racing
  3. Poland Lechosław Adamczak, Nefal
  4. Denmark Ragn Breinholt, Comfius
  5. Bahamas Dixon Laliberte, Equipo Easy On
  6. Russia Miron Tredyakovsky, Jonas Pro Cycling
  7. Netherlands Maximiliaan Jonker, IndieRock
  8. Australia Braith Rixon, Fissa
  9. Belgium Carel Pulix, AK Pro Race