Online: 9
06:01 GMT         Day 29 of 90, Season 49    

Results

All Results



San Francisco Bay Area TT


Rider, Team
  Norway Georg Svensen, SupperSoppene
  2. Slovakia Eduard Hrúz, Andeby
  3. Serbia Jugoslav Župljanin, Avangarda
  4. Bermuda Dorian Petrosky, Bywater CT
  5. Turkey Yazici Fatih, Bywater CT
  6. Norway Vegard Ellingsen, Auro team
  7. Poland Filip Ukleja, Opium Fueled
  8. Hong Kong She Weijun, Auro team
  9. Spain Taurino Arzu, Auro team


The Mollerup Memorial


Rider, Team
  Isle of Man Miles Illingworth, Skogs riders
  2. Netherlands Onno Van Der Horst, 1 2 Cycle
  3. Australia Barney Tander, Cycling team FPS
  4. Netherlands Lieuwe Oosterhof, Navarone Cycling Team
  5. Norway Bernt Fredriksen, Team Boehringer
  6. Greenland Paulus Shiwak, CC Est
  7. Cuba Guillermo Garbajosa, Equipo Easy On
  8. Scotland Adrian Warrender, old town racing club
  9. Belgium Chris-George Buelens, Stroopwafel


Route van de Deltawerken


Rider, Team
  South Africa Jack Das Neves, Rigana
  2. Netherlands Roeland Euving, Cycling team FPS
  3. Cape Verde Sivori Hadassa, Papi36
  4. Netherlands Ronnie Vedder, Team Decokay
  5. Turkey Uzun Haluk, Vitória FC
  6. Netherlands Kyano Krol, Men of Steel
  7. Spain Farruco Vicario, EpoTopTeam
  8. Norway Mats Holm, AGCap
  9. São Tomé and Príncipe Denis Lukinda, Nikoline


Vuelta de Colombia


Rider, Team
  Italy Corrado Giara, CyclingClubChomutov
  2. England Alexander Seefeldt, PEKAC B
  3. Netherlands Wubbe Ekelhoff, peddelen
  4. Ireland Ernest Suarez, AK Pro Race
  5. Belgium Kasper Meulemans, CARCYCL
  6. Scotland Lawrie Forster, Drollevangers
  7. USA Gregory Rivera, Team Celeste
  8. Czech Republic Ludvík Chvojka, Comfius
  9. Netherlands Skyler Popken, Holwerda Cycling


Malmö - Landskrona


Rider, Team
  Hungary Baumgartner Boldizsár, DZWF
  2. Netherlands Henny Franken, KRV Rapid Habsburg
  3. Spain Manny Sosa, Opium Fueled
  4. Romania Alexandru Buzuloiu, Nefal
  5. Bahrain Duraid Khaleel, Temora Tornadoes
  6. Norway Vegard Ellingsen, Auro team
  7. Hong Kong She Weijun, Auro team
  8. Netherlands Colin Euving, mutants madrid
  9. Djibouti Dahab Renzaho, mutants madrid


Geel - Antwerpen


Rider, Team
  Belgium Thibault de Neys, team dustin
  2. Burundi Elias Mutesa, Silver Giant
  3. Central African Republic Harold Tshibwabwa, Team Seidel
  4. Denmark Bill Bachmann, Nobodies
  5. Spain Fausto Ledesma, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM
  6. Sweden Sonny Vahlberg, Team Chili
  7. Belgium Robert Bormans, CARCYCL
  8. Netherlands Collin Hilberts, Holwerda Cycling
  9. Portugal Márcio Fialho, Comfius


Arendonk - Geel


Rider, Team
  Portugal Márcio Fialho, Comfius
  2. Netherlands Collin Hilberts, Holwerda Cycling
  3. Spain Fausto Ledesma, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM
  4. Burundi Elias Mutesa, Silver Giant
  5. Bulgaria Eduard Gyulemetov, Drollevangers
  6. USA Aiden Blair, IndieRock
  7. Denmark Bill Bachmann, Nobodies
  8. Central African Republic Harold Tshibwabwa, Team Seidel
  9. Belgium Thibault de Neys, team dustin


Hoogstraten - Arendonk


Rider, Team
  Portugal Márcio Fialho, Comfius
  2. USA Aiden Blair, IndieRock
  3. India Thiyam Raghuveer Shivamani, Indurain team
  4. Burundi Elias Mutesa, Silver Giant
  5. Spain Fausto Ledesma, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM
  6. Belgium Conrad De Ceuster, Aesop
  7. Central African Republic Harold Tshibwabwa, Team Seidel
  8. Netherlands Collin Hilberts, Holwerda Cycling
  9. Belgium Robert Bormans, CARCYCL


Hoogstraten Prologue


Rider, Team
  Poland Maksym Kozłowski, Bywater CT
  2. Portugal Hélio Albuquerque, Jonas Pro Cycling
  3. Norway Gard Gulbrandsen, Nefal
  4. Slovenia Boris Zupan, CC Est
  5. France Richard Masson, Nefal
  6. Italy Lucan Verotuanie, Opium Fueled
  7. Turkey Yazici Fatih, Bywater CT
  8. Canada Caldwell Kimberlin, DZWF
  9. Bermuda Bradley Coach, Jonas Pro Cycling


Critérium Limoges


Rider, Team
  Norway Preben Løland, Team Seidel
  2. Colombia Fabio Borges, Aesop
  3. England Zane Kaminski, Indurain team
  4. Isle of Man Miles Illingworth, Skogs riders
  5. Sweden Sonny Vahlberg, Team Chili
  6. Poland Iwo Sokołowski, Team Celeste
  7. Bahamas Baldwin Matthys, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM
  8. Denmark Hans Lorentsen, Jubalon ProCycling
  9. Netherlands Onno Van Der Horst, 1 2 Cycle