Online: 50
23:15 GMT         Day 25 of 90, Season 51    

Results

All Results



Rocca Priora


Rider, Team
  Burkina Faso Derma Derra, ultima fila
  2. Argentina Jair Almendros, Der Führer
  3. Portugal Lucas Rangel, Brassed Off Bikers
  4. Poland Ernest Marciniak, Rush ProCycling
  5. Poland Kasjan Żmuda, Rush ProCycling
  6. Cyprus Theologos Staboulis, Zoncolan
  7. Scotland Erskine Klberg, Brassed Off Bikers
  8. USA Keith Nicholson, Delta
  9. Argentina Iban Mamita, Der Führer


Wabern Hügel


Rider, Team
  Spain Xavier Cordona, assassins
  2. USA Christopher Berg, Delta
  3. USA Craig Dunn, Delta
  4. Spain Aureliano Cordobes, sport
  5. Spain Toro Queiro, assassins
  6. USA Benjamin Steele, Delta
  7. Italy Adriano Expositi, sport
  8. Australia Darcy Idris, wockstar
  9. Spain Ismael Valignano, assassins


Malauce Grand Prix


Rider, Team
  Germany Thomas Giebelstein, Team Asturias
  2. Belgium Eivind van Eijnde, mechelen road
  3. Germany Marco Neumann, Team Asturias
  4. Belgium Ewout Bollaert, mechelen road
  5. Germany Bernhard Apitz, Team Asturias
  6. USA Logan Hastings, Delta
  7. Belgium Rudi Van den Plas, mechelen road
  8. USA Stephen Atwood, Delta
  9. Belgium Dries Dejaegere, mechelen road


Sneek - Sneek


Rider, Team
  Barbados Leslie Shippey, water en zeep
  2. USA Louis Arnold, Da Big E
  3. Georgia Aristarkh Letov, Los Laureles
  4. Australia Steve Kewell, TimmoCC
  5. Netherlands Geerd Zeldenrust, Atletico Condor
  6. Belgium Hannes Schautens, The Reborns
  7. Netherlands Dries Knaven, water en zeep
  8. England Drake Dawley, VW
  9. Australia Allan Perry, Team Adza


Gammertingen Street Race


Rider, Team
  Hungary Hajszán Ferenc, Davies
  2. Portugal Napoleão Lousã, Storm Pro Team
  3. USA Keith Nicholson, Delta
  4. Belgium Karl Huveneers, keiem
  5. England Theodore Yeates, Coventry Corinium Club
  6. Netherlands Arjan Saenen, WC Pistolet
  7. Spain Josias Rangel, swemex
  8. England Konrad Eager, POM Wonderful
  9. England Damon Talbott, Garbo28


Rheinberg - Lünen


Rider, Team
  Denmark Anders Toftkær, CC Wilier
  2. Poland Marian Adamkiewicz, centerplast
  3. Portugal Adalberto Sarmento, Winspirit Allgarve Team
  4. Denmark Lars-Christian Langebek, Wimpz
  5. Netherlands Rien Waard, belalgas
  6. USA Keith Nicholson, Delta
  7. Spain Cruz Magallanes, dinkimac
  8. Israel Ben-Ami Grinner, Maccabi Cycling
  9. Netherlands Heiko Eggens, Snooman


Yeonggwang - Gochang


Rider, Team
  England Chatwin Roekle, Warpspeed
  2. New Zealand Tamati Lima, Velo Kiwi
  3. Denmark Lean Koch, Carnap Kickers
  4. Portugal Reginaldo Maciel, roadtoglory
  5. Spain Patricio Noboa, oudeveen
  6. Austria Arne Färber, Independiente
  7. Panama Bonifacio Coronel, SkyKillers
  8. England Nathan Lecroy, Warpspeed
  9. France José Garnier, Boutonnet


Siófok - Tihany


Rider, Team
  Denmark Jens-Jørgen Gregersen, Huagro
  2. Netherlands Bruno Vledder, Team Lekke Tubes
  3. England Kendrick Sanders, PRS
  4. South Africa Albion Lebo, Badgers
  5. USA Keith Nicholson, Delta
  6. Netherlands Nico Woltelboer, Sonic Cycling
  7. Germany Arnold Hegel, Space Cowboys
  8. Spain Delrico Flores, Briviesca2011
  9. Netherlands Reinout Veldkamp, nonnies


Prešov - Sabinov


Rider, Team
  Rwanda Yussufu Nshimiyimana, Scorpions POPRAD
  2. China Yue Chunyu, Marco Polo Cycling Team
  3. Spain Diego Santiseban, SESIGNA
  4. Spain Cesaro De Tavira, musac
  5. Russia Gennadiy Akhatova, ElTioBob
  6. Italy Fico Deiorio, team Heusden
  7. Czech Republic Andrej Pandula, Colacao caducao
  8. Belgium Karl Huveneers, keiem
  9. Luxembourg Steven Delacroix, Loatemkoerse


Riyadh 11:20


Rider, Team
  Portugal Reginaldo Araújo, qazpl
  2. Canada Murray Laux, teamcanada
  3. USA Keith Nicholson, Delta
  4. Spain Cesaro Canal, Berritxaco
  5. Portugal Bernardino Mota, azeitonense
  6. Netherlands Nico Woltelboer, Sonic Cycling
  7. Poland Wacław Milewski, Champadero
  8. Denmark Jens-Jørgen Gregersen, Huagro
  9. Netherlands Reinout Veldkamp, nonnies