Online: 12
07:04 GMT         Day 1 of 90, Season 50    

Results

All Results



Juan Lacaze


Rider, Team
  Spain Edgardo Ascencion, Team Cajasol
  2. Denmark Gert Sonne, musemaniacs
  3. Netherlands Diedrich Heesen, BDO Cycling Team
  4. Netherlands Quint Boven, AFCA 4 EVER
  5. Spain Sol Tabor De La Garza, Vizing
  6. Portugal Egas Pestana, Ases do Pedal
  7. South Africa Nicholas Brackley, FancyBoyz
  8. Spain Bartoli Motolinía, Team Cajasol
  9. Spain Feliciano Serrano, Vizing


Annecy GP


Rider, Team
  Denmark Tue Paulsen, Team Shaggy bank
  2. Netherlands Erasmus de Bruin, Richard
  3. France Noël Escande, honrada
  4. Netherlands Sieuwerd Bosz, Team Legends
  5. Netherlands Zef de Lange, Gajismo
  6. Ecuador Montez Montolio, Delfins Team
  7. Denmark Bjerke Eisbøll, hoffmann power
  8. Denmark Denniz Lisby, Team Shaggy bank
  9. Spain Angelo Escriba, Vallino Team


Viborg Gadeløb


Rider, Team
  Netherlands Jozef de Boer, Sidi
  2. Romania Dimitrie Halmageanu, Sidi
  3. Romania Larie Dica, Sidi
  4. Spain Archibaldo Muniz, roger fc
  5. Spain Donzel Márquez, roger fc
  6. Spain Abelardo Vrais, roger fc
  7. Romania Eustatiu Dica, Sidi
  8. Spain Salvadore Sergi, roger fc
  9. Belarus Gleb Stepashin, Delfins Team


Hidalgo del Parral


Rider, Team
  Netherlands Lowie van Buyten, Team Tinkoff
  2. Netherlands Raf Boogerd, Team Zombie
  3. Vietnam Trân Công Tu, Vietnam Air
  4. Australia Brad Bond, Team Zombie
  5. England Stuart Tingstrom, Lanterne Rougers
  6. Denmark Torsten Nicolajsen, Eskebronx BC
  7. Kazakhstan Pyotr Zadorozhny, Lanterne Rougers
  8. Spain Mauritio Cabral, St Louis Cyclones
  9. Denmark Therkil Fransen, Eskebronx BC


Sekake Grand Prix


Rider, Team
  Norway Ingvar Gjerstad, Klipspringer
  2. Australia David O'Grady, BaptiseTrek
  3. Canada Arvel Starnes, The Birchmen
  4. Italy Corradeo Chiodi, EUROPE
  5. South Africa Ambrose Staats, Klipspringer
  6. Switzerland Engelbert Scherr, BaptiseTrek
  7. Netherlands Lucas Weenig, MrMediocre
  8. Australia Dunc Priddis, ThreeCrowns
  9. Australia Willem Wishart, Charrua Cycling Team


Pistoia Climbs


Rider, Team
  Spain Sancho Balmaceda, Galdakao
  2. Hungary Zahorecz Emil, Team Nouti
  3. Barbados Cuthbert Waechter, Team Toftlund
  4. Spain Chemo Azaria, Galdakao
  5. Portugal Aquilino Paz, masterzeike
  6. Belgium Jules Oelaerts, Olf
  7. Denmark Verner Harter, Frederikssund Red Bulls
  8. Belgium Johnny Dussolier, Team Drizzle
  9. Portugal Anselmo Matoso, MCG cycle


Tyrsting GP


Rider, Team
  Kazakhstan Daniil Shirokii, Rabobank Tilburg
  2. Netherlands Sjors Wijk, Rabobank Tilburg
  3. Australia Zane Mundine, Orange Roughies
  4. Spain Pasqual Guinassi, Rabobank Tilburg
  5. Belgium Jannes Roesems, fatsjies
  6. Denmark Helge Dahlberg, TEAM LILLEEJE
  7. England Jed Florio, Whipa
  8. Australia Ricky Jennings, KAB pro cycling
  9. Canada Dudley Olds, fxtt


León GP


Rider, Team
  Denmark Finn Boisen, oliveira
  2. Australia Jye Anderson, WonnyEdge
  3. Australia Zavier Warne, Team Stackhat
  4. Portugal Viriato Pinheiro, oliveira
  5. Bermuda Nicholas Ryle, Pro2 Cycling Team
  6. Lebanon Aza Ma''mun, Pro2 Cycling Team
  7. Germany Kasper Gross, Lisboa Stars
  8. Spain Jose Echevarria, Ciclostil
  9. Netherlands Koos Schopuis, Pro2 Cycling Team


Skærbæk Ruten


Rider, Team
  Germany Marius Nielsen, ECHANDO HUMO DE EPO
  2. Saint Lucia Jacob Rossi, Team NAVARRA
  3. Germany Fabian Bäumling, ECHANDO HUMO DE EPO
  4. Australia Kade Siddle, LFC Rado team
  5. Denmark Calle Steffersen, Team Grue
  6. Wales Austin Hiller, Red Lantern
  7. Wales Ansel Martino, Red Lantern
  8. Denmark Hejne Storgaard, Team Grue
  9. Belgium Hanneken Wolfs, Kwik


KJGP


Rider, Team
  Hungary Csopaki Nandor, Encsi Darazsak SC
  2. Argentina Pancho Mejra, Encsi Darazsak SC
  3. Portugal Bruno Medeiros, Btt Rookies
  4. Norway Åge Simonsen, TeamZasso
  5. Netherlands Robert Pepping, Encsi Darazsak SC
  6. Netherlands Julius van der Valk, Btt Rookies
  7. Norway Torgeir Isaksen, TeamZasso
  8. Belgium Ief De Paepe, Encsi Darazsak SC
  9. Colombia Ignazio Cabrero, CresposTeam