Online: 14
03:18 GMT         Day 86 of 90, Season 59    

Results

All Results



Lomza - Bialystok


Rider, Team
  England Lloyd Retieaux, Curitiba
  2. Gambia Sylvain Barry, PurpleRain
  3. Sweden Ernst Osberg, LOSTIMBAS
  4. Poland Mirosław Wrona, FLOTA GDYNIA
  5. Spain Abigail Garza, BORA PEAL
  6. Netherlands Martijn Gysemans, BORA PEAL
  7. Japan Gen Seitaro, PurpleRain
  8. Spain Iban Francia, BORA PEAL
  9. Spain Salomon Bea, BORA PEAL


Bremen Race


Rider, Team
  Canada Archer Addis, Education Forst
  2. Romania Harin Movila, Curitiba
  3. Switzerland Kurt Braun, Education Forst
  4. Switzerland Bastia Ankli, Education Forst
  5. Switzerland Claus Hug, Education Forst
  6. Switzerland Kurt Faltheiner, Education Forst
  7. Switzerland Hagen Käthner, Education Forst
  8. Iran Farbod Samii, Curitiba
  9. Qatar Isam Izz al Din, Curitiba


Anduze GP


Rider, Team
  Denmark Alf Bidstrup, Curitiba
  2. Spain Benedict PeÔ alves, Curitiba
  3. Netherlands Corne Halsema, Curitiba
  4. England Alton Neikirk, Curitiba
  5. Netherlands Cort Lindeman, Curitiba
  6. Iran Aslan Omidzadeh, Curitiba


Haileybury - Haileybury


Rider, Team
  Malta Carmine Curmi, Bomber United
  2. Spain Victor Agia, Malvariche Raid
  3. Bulgaria Ilija Bojinov, VRO
  4. Denmark Rubert Gad, Curitiba
  5. Spain Felix Vivas, Malvariche Raid
  6. Spain Esteban Leon, Malvariche Raid
  7. Bulgaria Sergey Kichukov, VRO
  8. Malta Philbert Sant Cassia, Bomber United
  9. Spain Francisco Ferrer, Malvariche Raid


Torsås Spints


Rider, Team
  Portugal Rogério Castelo, Abu Dhabi Falcons
  2. Norway Vegard Aronsen, Abu Dhabi Falcons
  3. Indonesia Nur Taufik, Rozen Team
  4. Belgium Didier Quaerijck, Tomahawk Racing
  5. Japan Isoyama Kazuyuki, sterrenstof
  6. England Alton Neikirk, Curitiba
  7. Spain Clemente Marcari, Malvariche Raid
  8. Colombia Juliano Guruceta, Tomahawk Racing
  9. Belgium Jens Delavignette, Abu Dhabi Falcons


Vlasti


Rider, Team
  England Stefan Redgrave, Level One Racing
  2. England Alston Ridsdale, Level One Racing
  3. England Gresham Oxley, Level One Racing
  4. England Marlon Lewin, Level One Racing
  5. England Gale Dafoe, Level One Racing
  6. England Bob Jahn, Level One Racing
  7. Denmark Alf Bidstrup, Curitiba
  8. Spain Benedict PeÔ alves, Curitiba
  9. Iran Farbod Samii, Curitiba


Yanbian - Tureen


Rider, Team
  Sweden Maurits Björnlund, Team Scania
  2. Australia Grant Cook, Australian Warlord
  3. South Africa Melvann Dithebe, Team Dropsleutel
  4. Poland Marek Ziółkowski, BerbCyclingTeam
  5. Denmark Didrik Kragh, Pulse Nordic
  6. Czech Republic Max Motor, Sander Racing CZ
  7. Spain Raúl Benitez, cañuelas
  8. Brazil Aldo Guimarães, Medieval Cycling Team
  9. Greece Menilo Chaniotakis, Nostos Ithaca


Ulaanbataar Cycling Classic


Rider, Team
  Canada Collier Laing, PazCC
  2. Austria Philipp Voglreiter, Team Long Beach
  3. Denmark Leopol Schurman, Pulse Nordic
  4. United Arab Emirates Kareef Thaqib, Team Raleigh
  5. Netherlands Tom Ottens, FC Porto Pro Cycling
  6. Poland Feliks Ignaciuk, Geodziki
  7. Netherlands Marick Bierens, Team Raleigh
  8. Spain Igor Obrégon, PazCC
  9. USA Jimmy Lopez, Innogy Pro Cycling


Mechta Bou Adouch


Rider, Team
  France Bernard Jouy, VS pourri
  2. Poland Fabrycy Markiewicz, PazCC
  3. Netherlands Cees-Jan Elders, Stoned Riders
  4. Spain Heraldo Gutiérrez, PazCC
  5. Romania Serban Curca, NCCT
  6. Germany Herbert Sievers, Wiedenbrücker SC 17
  7. Portugal Márcio Antunes, FC Porto Pro Cycling
  8. Brazil Paco Costa, Medieval Cycling Team
  9. Gabon Drel Fils Katambue, pedaal1


Aseret ITT


Rider, Team
  Vietnam Cang Tân Truong, teamsi
  2. Netherlands Arnout Veldkamp, Crackmasters
  3. Wales Dillon Daves, Team AUC
  4. England Rodney Harves, Team AUC
  5. Scotland Grant Templeton, Crackmasters
  6. England Eddie Meyers, Crackmasters
  7. Netherlands Kasper Merckx, hahavideo
  8. Belgium Jeff Van Bombergen, Dark Horses
  9. Bermuda Nathaniel Tolbert, Charrua Cycling Team