Online: 27
07:03 GMT         Day 4 of 90, Season 51    

Results

All Results



Cetinje ITT


Rider, Team
  Norway Kay Sundby, ABK
  2. Chile Basilio Roma, TeamBSG
  3. Bermuda Craig Guard, ABK
  4. Netherlands Gerard Mertens, BK Red Star
  5. Australia Clint Kenny, ABK
  6. Romania Teodor Kinczllers, ABK
  7. Dominican Republic Florentino Vicario, ABK
  8. Serbia Vukota Ševaljević, TEAM BOBYN
  9. USA Dion Robertson, TEAM BOBYN


Iranduba ITT


Rider, Team
  Estonia Harry Mirme, Storm Sandefjord
  2. Chile Cirilo Gamez, TeamBSG
  3. São Tomé and Príncipe Ribeiro Mendonça, BK Red Star
  4. Japan Endo Yoshikazu, celtas cortos
  5. Gibraltar Felix Dávila, BK Red Star
  6. Romania Pardalian Ilie, Storm Sandefjord
  7. South Africa Braden Monaco, Handelsbanken
  8. Spain Jonas Cacho, celtas cortos
  9. Serbia Vukota Ševaljević, TEAM BOBYN


Gijon - Alto de L´Angliru


Rider, Team
  Lithuania Egigijus Songaila, DavidTrivi
  2. Czech Republic Karol Koch, CK Lisen 2017
  3. Belgium Adrian Goethuys, Cios Vigo
  4. Russia Gavriil Toporov, Flashgf
  5. Portugal Dinis Madeira, zaga
  6. Belgium Sebbe Gyselincx, Ella Allez
  7. Germany Isaak Fuhrmann, Wiedenbrücker SC 17
  8. England Clarence Klinkhammer, Ella Allez
  9. Sweden Bruno Göthe, CK Zinkensdamm


Serravalle - San Marino


Rider, Team
  Slovakia Drahomír Slovák, Lokomotíva Zvolen
  2. Mongolia Altan Dandinsuren, Hog Bay CT
  3. England Roderick Marquis, Warpspeed
  4. Syria Muti Fakhiri, Team Holwerda
  5. Bermuda Collier Sisemore, Phantasia Team
  6. England Montgomery Yadon, Telstra
  7. Malaysia Azlisham Quek, Musashi
  8. Mongolia Khubilai Yanjmaa, Hog Bay CT
  9. Belgium Adrian Goethuys, Cios Vigo


Riga ITT


Rider, Team
  Norway Olav Strømmen, Snooman
  2. Germany Sören Dimmeck, nonnies
  3. Romania Benedict Dica, nonnies
  4. Burkina Faso Casimir Oussalé, ultima fila
  5. São Tomé and Príncipe Ribeiro Mendonça, BK Red Star
  6. England Jesse Boston, nonnies
  7. Germany Roland Eberl, nonnies
  8. Scotland Skittles Borthwick, Glasgow United
  9. Gibraltar Felix Dávila, BK Red Star


Lancaster ITT


Rider, Team
  Burkina Faso Casimir Oussalé, ultima fila
  2. Norway Jan Lervik, Xhain Nutella
  3. Poland Waldemar Andrysiak, sinuske
  4. Germany Franz Bayer, CARO BIKE TEAM
  5. Netherlands Ian Langeveld, Telstra
  6. Cambodia Amara Dul, Favorit Rokycany
  7. São Tomé and Príncipe Ribeiro Mendonça, BK Red Star
  8. Spain Tomas Casas, Albacity team
  9. Iceland Hafliði Ingmarsson, you team


The Forever Race


Rider, Team
  England Herbert Duke, Crouch End
  2. Sweden Tor Aspengren, Team Lewis and Clark
  3. Belgium Yvan Van Der Talen, rad1
  4. Netherlands Ruben Van Wijk, Team Dropsleutel
  5. Portugal Arnaldo Ávila, MonTec
  6. Romania Laurian Comaneci, Team Holwerda
  7. Slovakia Drahomír Slovák, Lokomotíva Zvolen
  8. Hungary Koch Sándor, Hirel la boulangère
  9. England Roderick Marquis, Warpspeed


Pie Corner Pelican Race


Rider, Team
  Belgium Abraham De Peuter, musac
  2. USA Jarrod Dotson, Caixa Galicia
  3. São Tomé and Príncipe Ribeiro Mendonça, BK Red Star
  4. Denmark Jakob Malling, Mypa
  5. Belgium Joannes Van Huyck, Kyp
  6. Poland Kuba Sawicki, Kyp
  7. Scotland Anderson Wood, Glasgow United
  8. Cambodia Amara Dul, Favorit Rokycany
  9. Portugal Cesário Moura, Kyp


Balingen - Alpstadt


Rider, Team
  Vietnam Wang Tuan Lam, Universal Soup
  2. Colombia Timo Pelaez, BlackForestRacingTea
  3. Australia Joel Boyle, BK Red Star
  4. Netherlands Lex Soetens, Youngnastyteam
  5. Italy Giorgio Lacasco, SwagBoys
  6. Belgium Leif Thecle, Atric
  7. Portugal Osvaldo Jácome, zaga
  8. Benin Chinonso Egwu, TeamWollister
  9. Ireland Nigel Causton, Konjojonkofietszo


Lecce - Lecce (ITT)


Rider, Team
  Spain Tomas Casas, Albacity team
  2. São Tomé and Príncipe Ribeiro Mendonça, BK Red Star
  3. Saint Lucia Reginald Lygon, Jolly Wheels
  4. Iceland Végeir Vifillsson, teamsi
  5. Netherlands Olof Latten, Jolly Wheels
  6. Spain Edgardo Guerrero, SUD
  7. San Marino Valente Arzilli, teamsi
  8. Poland Igor Rak, Pellenberg Cycling
  9. Japan Matsubara Naoki, Team Formand United