Online: 75
12:03 GMT         Day 24 of 90, Season 53    

Results

All Results



Tears of Dalani Pass


Rider, Team
  United Arab Emirates Rashad Abdul-Karim, Team Oasis
  2. Ivory Coast Ismael Olanrewaju, Jubalon ProCycling
  3. Denmark Alexander Nyegård, DZWF
  4. Poland Dionizy Dudziak, Help
  5. Netherlands Sander van Amersfoort, MrSjaakBraak
  6. Faroe Islands Sigurjón Janusson, Team Guy
  7. Italy Geomar Nibali, IndieRock
  8. Spain Ricardo Bernaldez, Borussia Milano
  9. Colombia Estevan Moscoso, Nobodies


Norwich-London


Rider, Team
  Spain Victoriano Feijoo, Team AEK
  2. Sweden Styrbjörn Vrååk, AGCap
  3. Australia Bryce Buettner, AK Pro Race
  4. Norway Jostein Aune, team dustin
  5. Isle of Man Carroll Ridsdale, Alpine
  6. Netherlands Bastiaan Bax, NJ procycling
  7. England Kerry Hadaway, team futerko
  8. Burundi Sylvain Uzamukunda, tomba
  9. Netherlands Mart Diepstraten, Holwerda Cycling


Vuelta de Colombia


Rider, Team
  Italy Santino Cacace, Nefal
  2. Netherlands Wubbe Ekelhoff, peddelen
  3. Netherlands Walter Bleiswijk, Opium Fueled
  4. Australia Kayden Rodda, Kalakini CC
  5. Malaysia Zami Che Omar, Designa Legends PPDB
  6. Romania Iosif Murgan, Alpine
  7. Italy Maurio Ingiro, Borussia Milano
  8. Italy Daniele Gatto, Schiavi di Don
  9. Denmark Kåre Lund, Manisaspor


Innsbruck-Salzburg


Rider, Team
  Norway Rikard Grindheim, Alpine
  2. Netherlands Johan Klinjstra, DZWF
  3. Italy Geomar Nibali, IndieRock
  4. Denmark Tycho Laursen, Jubalon ProCycling
  5. Poland Hieronim Truszkowski, Bywater CT
  6. Sweden Loke Österberg, Team Celeste
  7. Colombia Geronimo Valenzuela, Nobodies
  8. Italy Maurio Ingiro, Borussia Milano
  9. Netherlands Sander van Amersfoort, MrSjaakBraak


Ronde van Limburg


Rider, Team
  Switzerland Alexander Engeli, NJ procycling
  2. England Murray Hesler, team futerko
  3. Italy Fabian Urbani, Borussia Milano
  4. USA Skyler Marks, IndieRock
  5. Spain Demario Rionda, chupacabra
  6. Sweden Esbjörn Nordin, Comfius
  7. Austria Ivan Plank, Odfjell Tankers
  8. Romania Costel Lasconi, CC Est
  9. Vietnam Tôn Minh Tran, Fissa


Zürich-Bern-Zürich


Rider, Team
  Belgium Hubert Laureys, AK Pro Race
  2. Denmark Fillip Thorn, DZWF
  3. France Bastien Voirin, IndieRock
  4. Italy Daniele Gatto, Schiavi di Don
  5. Germany Götz Zehrbach, V02maXXers
  6. Norway Rikard Grindheim, Alpine
  7. Netherlands Jim Luysen, Drake Racing
  8. Netherlands Thomas Bodde, Nefal
  9. Netherlands Lennard Staal, Matrix team


Geel - Antwerpen


Rider, Team
  Romania Miron Vladimirescu, Comfius
  2. England Sherard Rolf, Navarone Cycling Team
  3. Romania Benedict Paraschiv, Columbiero
  4. Portugal Fábio Maia, team dustin
  5. USA Tyson Spalding, Nefal
  6. England Robin Riffle, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM
  7. Belgium Roland Van Wontergem, Alpine
  8. USA Aiden Blair, IndieRock
  9. Venezuela Claudio Lorenzo, Nobodies


Arendonk - Geel


Rider, Team
  England Sherard Rolf, Navarone Cycling Team
  2. USA Aiden Blair, IndieRock
  3. Portugal Fábio Maia, team dustin
  4. Poland Gracjan Uchman, V02maXXers
  5. Belgium Roland Van Wontergem, Alpine
  6. Russia Andrey Pribylov, Bywater CT
  7. Venezuela Claudio Lorenzo, Nobodies
  8. Romania Benedict Paraschiv, Columbiero
  9. Norway Vidar Kleven, Comfius


Hoogstraten - Arendonk


Rider, Team
  Poland Gracjan Uchman, V02maXXers
  2. England Sherard Rolf, Navarone Cycling Team
  3. Romania Benedict Paraschiv, Columbiero
  4. Russia Andrey Pribylov, Bywater CT
  5. Norway Vidar Kleven, Comfius
  6. Portugal Avelino Couto, Yuri SuperTeam
  7. Romania Miron Vladimirescu, Comfius
  8. England Robin Riffle, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM
  9. USA Aiden Blair, IndieRock


Hoogstraten Prologue


Rider, Team
  Belgium Bass Latomme, Cycling team FPS
  2. England Sterling Luallen, Comfius
  3. Netherlands Alex Peters, Rigana
  4. Norway Bjørnar Fjeld, Nefal
  5. Spain Lucero Cojuango, Megaman
  6. France Richard Masson, Nefal
  7. Macau Shu Jin, Opium Fueled
  8. Chile Eron Oraglio, Cycling team FPS
  9. Sweden Bosse Hjärpe, Drollevangers