Online: 57
09:58 GMT         Day 26 of 90, Season 42    

Results

All Results



The Mollerup Memorial


Rider, Team
  Bulgaria Toma Gyulemetov, Team Celeste
  2. Sweden Sonny Vahlberg, Team Boehringer
  3. Australia Graham Creagh, AusGo
  4. England Kevin Surface, Team AEK
  5. San Marino Leone Ciacci, KK Fajfa
  6. Sweden Robert Ekström, Skogs riders
  7. Bermuda Egil Horridge, Pterodromae Cahow
  8. United Arab Emirates Qasim Kamal, LFC Rado team
  9. Jamaica Roderick Kenton, Rantanplan


Bruxelles Street Race


Rider, Team
  Poland Błażej Urbanek, Aesop
  2. Colombia Jacinto Cresaco, Cloud Atlas
  3. Belgium Levi Van Linthoud, Team Seidel
  4. Netherlands Maximiliaan Jonker, IndieRock
  5. Poland Julian Cichocki, AnnoDomini
  6. Benin Alex Traore, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM
  7. Colombia Venjamin Sala, Cloud Atlas
  8. Romania Dinica Beselea, ABK
  9. Turkmenistan Aristarkh Ukhov, En trailer med vin


Strade dell´Eroica


Rider, Team
  Bermuda Gale Reason, Jonas Pro Cycling
  2. Belgium Jean-Pierre Van Bockorst, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM
  3. Romania Iosif Petescu, CARCYCL
  4. Vietnam Vuong Dúc The, Pelles Gazelles
  5. Spain Fausto Ledesma, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM
  6. England Lucas Loudon, Comfius
  7. Italy Andrea Camata, IndieRock
  8. Netherlands Aron Bogarde, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM
  9. England Garth Yocum, rouches


Besiktas - Fenerbahce - Galata


Rider, Team
  Netherlands Bruno Hesseling, Nefal
  2. Russia Leonid Gribov, NJ procycling
  3. Belgium Fabien Weygaerts, Team Celeste
  4. Jamaica Roderick Kenton, Rantanplan
  5. Uganda Rashidi Namubiru, Team EksilFG
  6. Norway Anton Robertsen, peddelen
  7. Denmark Denis Buch, AK Pro Race
  8. Belgium Christopher Feaux, Drapeau Noir
  9. England Barney Lord, Team Chili


Geel - Antwerpen


Rider, Team
  Cape Verde Kadir Gonçalves, Drapeau Noir
  2. Italy Pascal Desando, mapei bianchi
  3. Bermuda Gale Reason, Jonas Pro Cycling
  4. Vietnam Vuong Dúc The, Pelles Gazelles
  5. Portugal Celso Barreiro, Yuri SuperTeam
  6. Poland Julian Cichocki, AnnoDomini
  7. Belgium Jean-Pierre Van Bockorst, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM
  8. Colombia Venjamin Sala, Cloud Atlas
  9. Cyprus Theofanis Anastasakis, California Mist


Le Tour de Québec


Rider, Team
  Poland Emil Sikora, Nefal
  2. Scotland Clifford Washburn, old town racing club
  3. Netherlands Wessel Clarijs, Holwerda Cycling
  4. Netherlands Joshua Wotte, Gradient Levellers
  5. Poland Jędrzej Domański, Nobodies
  6. Spain Farruco Vicario, EpoTopTeam
  7. Australia Peter Idris, Glamourade
  8. Australia Royce Dodemaide, Team Chili
  9. Portugal Quintino Covilhã, Jonas Pro Cycling


Arendonk - Geel


Rider, Team
  Bermuda Gale Reason, Jonas Pro Cycling
  2. Poland Julian Cichocki, AnnoDomini
  3. Cyprus Theofanis Anastasakis, California Mist
  4. Cape Verde Kadir Gonçalves, Drapeau Noir
  5. Vietnam Vuong Dúc The, Pelles Gazelles
  6. Slovenia Marjan Mrak, Glamourade
  7. Norway Petter Nyland, rouches
  8. Netherlands Joeri Bessing, rouches
  9. Belgium Jean-Pierre Van Bockorst, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM


Hoogstraten - Arendonk


Rider, Team
  Vietnam Vuong Dúc The, Pelles Gazelles
  2. Cape Verde Kadir Gonçalves, Drapeau Noir
  3. Bermuda Gale Reason, Jonas Pro Cycling
  4. Portugal Márcio Fialho, Comfius
  5. Slovenia Marjan Mrak, Glamourade
  6. South Africa Glenn Kriel, California Mist
  7. Belgium Jean-Pierre Van Bockorst, MOVISTAR KELME TEAM
  8. Cyprus Theofanis Anastasakis, California Mist
  9. Romania Dinica Beselea, ABK


Eissh Downhill


Rider, Team
  Netherlands Brent Meijerigh, Jubalon ProCycling
  2. Slovakia Mojmír Poláčik, Scorpions POPRAD
  3. Tanzania Nathari Engola, Nairobi City Cycling Club
  4. Russia Tikhon Rykov, Drollevangers
  5. Italy Geomar Nibali, IndieRock
  6. Netherlands Sibbe Pierewaaijer, NECFTW
  7. Netherlands Danny Roogaars, AnnoDomini
  8. Czech Republic Eleonor Berka, AnnoDomini
  9. Germany Dominic Haidegger, Team Oasis


Hoogstraten Prologue


Rider, Team
  Poland Lubomir Dębowski, Bywater CT
  2. Italy Alanzo Bonico, Jonas Pro Cycling
  3. Netherlands Alexander Van de Velde, NECFTW
  4. Netherlands Gerrit van Hoegaerde, Drapeau Noir
  5. Tunisia Rushdi Mohjez, Bywater CT
  6. Portugal Hermano Montenegro, Yuri SuperTeam
  7. Poland Piotr Herman, Drapeau Noir
  8. Netherlands Demy Alards, Cloud Atlas
  9. Portugal Sebastião Cesário, Jonas Pro Cycling