Online: 21
06:38 GMT         Day 66 of 90, Season 50    

Results

All Results



Kyongsong - Sonbong (U23)


Rider, Team
  England Godwin Perry,
  2. Italy Andrea Bonomi,
  3. Poland Robert Bartczak,
  4. Italy Marzio Quinto,
  5. Italy Sebastiano Facci,
  6. England Chad Hurley,
  7. Belgium Alexander Leukemans,
  8. England Eric Dawson,


Kyongsong - Sonbong (U23)


Rider, Team
  England Godwin Perry,
  2. Italy Andrea Bonomi,
  3. Poland Robert Bartczak,
  4. Italy Marzio Quinto,
  5. Italy Sebastiano Facci,
  6. England Chad Hurley,
  7. Belgium Alexander Leukemans,
  8. England Eric Dawson,


Tour of Hokkaido (U23)


Rider, Team
  Argentina Estanislao Quesado,
  2. USA Cam Dubois,
  3. Canada Quenby Moad,
  4. Italy Maximo Faggela,
  5. Finland Mika Pöyhtäri,
  6. Italy Sebastiano Facci,
  7. Italy Marzio Quinto,
  8. Italy Andrea Bonomi,
  9. Italy Carmine Hegro,


Kyongsong - Sonbong (U23)


Rider, Team
  Colombia Horado Marquez,
  2. Belgium Wannes Wennerlund,
  3. Italy Marzio Quinto,
  4. Italy Carmine Hegro,
  5. Netherlands Quint Ploeger,
  6. Poland Ambroży Haber,
  7. Poland Eustachy Antonowicz,
  8. Finland Mika Pöyhtäri,
  9. Australia Jack McEwan,


Kyongsong - Sonbong (U23)


Rider, Team
  Colombia Horado Marquez,
  2. Belgium Wannes Wennerlund,
  3. Italy Marzio Quinto,
  4. Italy Carmine Hegro,
  5. Netherlands Quint Ploeger,
  6. Poland Ambroży Haber,
  7. Poland Eustachy Antonowicz,
  8. Finland Mika Pöyhtäri,
  9. Australia Jack McEwan,


Tour of Hokkaido (U23)


Rider, Team
  Netherlands Rudolf Nieuwendijk,
  2. Hungary Bükszegi Gregor,
  3. Italy Montrell Margritta,
  4. Netherlands Finn Willems,
  5. England Willard Sleeking,
  6. Wales Gerret Plaster,
  7. Chile Tonio Gastelú,
  8. Italy Maximino Laacaro,
  9. Zimbabwe Jonathan Masaku,


Tour of Hokkaido (U23)


Rider, Team
  Netherlands Rudolf Nieuwendijk,
  2. Hungary Bükszegi Gregor,
  3. Italy Montrell Margritta,
  4. Netherlands Finn Willems,
  5. England Willard Sleeking,
  6. Wales Gerret Plaster,
  7. Chile Tonio Gastelú,
  8. Italy Maximino Laacaro,
  9. Zimbabwe Jonathan Masaku,


Tour of Hokkaido (U23)


Rider, Team
  Netherlands Rudolf Nieuwendijk,
  2. Hungary Bükszegi Gregor,
  3. Italy Montrell Margritta,
  4. Netherlands Finn Willems,
  5. England Willard Sleeking,
  6. Wales Gerret Plaster,
  7. Chile Tonio Gastelú,
  8. Italy Maximino Laacaro,
  9. Zimbabwe Jonathan Masaku,


Kyongsong - Sonbong (U23)


Rider, Team
  Belgium Thomas Nuyens,
  2. Sweden Inge Rehn,
  3. Belgium Klaus Michotte,
  4. Portugal Átila Meireles,
  5. Belgium Jeff Marchal,
  6. Australia Oliver O'Niell,
  7. Netherlands Erwin van der Linden,
  8. Belgium Jerome Roockeloes,
  9. Belgium Lennart Crocke,


Kyongsong - Sonbong (U23)


Rider, Team
  Belgium Thomas Nuyens,
  2. Sweden Inge Rehn,
  3. Belgium Klaus Michotte,
  4. Portugal Átila Meireles,
  5. Belgium Jeff Marchal,
  6. Australia Oliver O'Niell,
  7. Netherlands Erwin van der Linden,
  8. Belgium Jerome Roockeloes,
  9. Belgium Lennart Crocke,