Online: 12
05:33 GMT         Day 34 of 90, Season 50    

Slupsk Street Race   Poland


Length: 67 km


Prizes

  Winner

8.000 $  

  Second

6.000 $  

  Third

4.000 $  

  + View all

...      



Sign up criteria:

Division 10
Maximum rank: 800
Minimum rank: None



Sign up opens
No schedule.


Winners of Slupsk Street Race

Rider, Team

Edition

  Timor-Leste Adílson Onesti, TL Pro Dili Cycling

57   

  Denmark Karl-Johan Nygaard, Cymru Cycling

56   

  Netherlands Arne Zandstra, Naardermeer

55   

  Austria Mathias Schallert, Baltimore Knights

54   

  Belgium Jens van Eijnde, Jozef X

53   

  Netherlands Tom Boogerd, japiekrekel

52   

  Portugal Capitolino Areosa, BenficaProCycling

51   

  Netherlands Dex Winters, 1t4i sprint

50   

  Laos Sunthasine Soukhavong, Nosferatu

49   

  Netherlands Dex Winters, 1t4i sprint

48   

  Hungary Sibalin László Zoltán, Dr Batorfi AKTK

47   

  Finland Ilmari Tiainen, Finland Pro Cycling

46   

  United States Virgin Islands Todd Caff, Men of Steel

45   

  Slovakia Slavo Béreš, fc2011barcelona

44   

  Norway Ronald Haugen, Apops

43   

  Denmark Eddi Dideriksen, amorin

42   

  Portugal Aarão Rebelo, Salgueiros

41   

  Spain Abelardo Girón, Rupon CC

40   

  Belgium Yens Verlie, Team Belgium Telecom

39   

  USA Bruno Burke, Team Fresh

38   

  Germany Christian Gott, Dr Fuentes Rasselbande

37   

  Poland Wincenty Twardowski, Cukrownia Krasnystaw

36   

  Germany Andreas Bernard, Optimus Prime

35   

  Poland Maciej Owczarek, Team of Europe

34   

  Russia Milan Timkowski, Gunny

33   

  Finland Arsi Kilpinen, Toyota United

32   

  Isle of Man Kane Slater, Storm Sandefjord

31   

  Netherlands Batiaan Timmermann, gojuryu

30   

  Scotland Ian Serres, RD FC

29   

  Ireland Horace Zeiser, Treaty City CC

28   

  Spain Nestorio Arzu, guciu14

27   

  Denmark Olaf Skytte, Lookzuz

26   

  Belgium Ian De Bougne, Millers

25   

  Netherlands Jan-Joost Zenden, Cobble Deckers

24   

  Netherlands Dedrick Perk, Sonic Cycling

23   

  Denmark Karsten Enevoldsen, Top Cyling Team

22   

  Poland Gracjan Gawlik, Kolarzysta

21   

  Ecuador Eneas Sota, Fassa Mapei

20   

  Andorra Jerico Torrens, Qol Qanad

19   

  USA Horatio Scadden, Carlos team

18   

  Brazil Marcos Cardenuto, ALAITZ ATHLETIC TEAM

17   

  Poland Czesław Iwan, AnnoDomini

16   

  Tajikistan Gregory Petrov, Nike pro

15   

  Denmark Dean Villumsen, Aito

14   

  Poland Eustachiusz Hryniewicz, Team Mroz

13   

  England Shawn Rothenberger, Team Stoth

12   

  Belgium Yannik Heems, The B Team

11   

  Switzerland Reto Ständer, Blumenau

10   

  England Godwin Knauer, Evenskjer cycling

9   

  Belgium Roland Berton, pedalove

8   

  England Austin Focht, Safcstuie

7   

  Belgium Joel Buelens, Uncle Bens

6   

  Netherlands Joep Hauvers, nabil team

5   

  Denmark Jackob Skjern, De Postduiven

4   

  Netherlands Hermanus Dekker, Power Pedals

3   

  Netherlands Lucas Meerdink, WPOH

2   

  USA Leo Leroux, Team ACR

1   




Ranking Information
Slupsk Street Race is a part of the OCM Tour.

OCM Tour Points

Points

  Winner

30  

  Second

20  

  Third

10  

  + View all

...   



Description

The terrain in Slupsk Street Race has no climbs and has only easy downhills. The terrain has no hills and has very many long and flat roads. The stage has a very easy and flat sprint, meaning that the stage possibly will end in a mass sprint. The route is very technical.
Wind speed: 4,5 m/s.


1


1


1


7


4


0


6


0




Stage Profile